WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT                        SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ                                  OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 001
                                                   GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION
                                                   NOVEMBER 5, 2013                                         REPORT-EL159   PAGE 001
RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM                         PRECINCT    1 - ANDOVER BORO                             ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS
                         CONTESTS                                      CANDIDATES
        COUNTY SHERIFF                                            BRONWEN JONES
                                                                  BRONWEN JONES
                                                                    Total        2
                                                                  FPC
                                                                    Total        1
                                                                  GIORDANO
                                                                    Total        1
                                                                  KEITH HARRIS
                                                                  KEITH HARRIS
                                                                    Total        2
                                                                  MITCH ELLICOTT
                                                                  MITCH ELLICOTT
                                                                    Total        2
                                                                  THIS IS A PATRONAGE POSITION.
                                                                    Total        1
        COUNTY SURROGATE                                          KEITH HARRIS
                                                                    Total        1
                                                                  M GIFFONIELLO
                                                                    Total        1
                                                                  M. GIFFONIELLO
                                                                    Total        1
        FREEHOLDER                                                >ANNEMARIE HARRIS
                                                                    Total        1
                                                                  >FPC
                                                                  >FPC
                                                                    Total        2
                                                                  >LINDA PLIMPTON
                                                                  >LINDA PLIMPTON
                                                                    Total        2
                                                                  FPC
                                                                  FPC
                                                                    Total        2
                                                                  JOHN GIFFONIELLO
                                                                  JOHN GIFFONIELLO
                                                                    Total        2
                                                                  JOHN MORGAN
                                                                    Total        1
                                                                  KEITH HARRIS
                                                                  KEITH HARRIS
                                                                    Total        2
        GOVERNOR                                                  JOHN DOE
                                                                    Total        1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 002 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 002 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 1 - ANDOVER BORO ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES MUNANDB ANDOVER BORO COUNCIL >ART RIKER Total 1 >FRED DIRENZO Total 1 >JANE COLE Total 1 >KEITH HARRIS Total 1 >REPUBLICAN Total 1 >TRAVIS THE MONKEY Total 1 ANY BODY ELSE Total 1 DAN MCGOWAN Total 1 FRED DIRENZO Total 1 JAMES LANDRITH Total 1 KEITH HARRIS KEITH HARRIS Total 2 LEAH MALLON Total 1 LINDA CARROLL Total 1 REPUBLICAN Total 1 ROBERT MOONEY Total 1 SANTA CLAUS Total 1 WALTER COX Total 1 SENATE NEITHER ONE OF THESE CLOWNS Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >ANNEMARIE HARRIS >FPC
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 003 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 003 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 1 - ANDOVER BORO ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES >FPC >LINDA PLIMPTON >LINDA PLIMPTON FPC FPC JOHN GIFFONIELLO JOHN GIFFONIELLO KEITH HARRIS MUNANDB ANDOVER BORO COUNCIL >ART RIKER >FRED DIRENZO >JANE COLE >KEITH HARRIS >REPUBLICAN >TRAVIS THE MONKEY FRED DIRENZO JAMES LANDRITH KEITH HARRIS LEAH MALLON REPUBLICAN SANTA CLAUS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 004 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 004 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 2 - ANDOVER TWP 1 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF BOB Total 1 BRENDAN MCCABE Total 1 BRIAN HENDRICKS Total 1 JOSEPH BOFFA Total 1 MARK VOGEL Total 1 ROBERT YOUNG Total 1 SKIP DANIELSON SKIP DANIELSON Total 2 COUNTY SURROGATE CHRISTINA M. HENDRICKS Total 1 ELLEN PETRONE Total 1 FREEHOLDER >JO Total 1 BOB Total 1 CHARLES GULICK Total 1 ERIC OLSEN Total 1 JOHN SMITH Total 1 GOVERNOR MIKE WOLVERTON Total 1 MUNANDT 1YR ANDOVER TWP COMMITTEE BOB Total 1 DIANE BOFFA Total 1 JOHN LOCKBURNER Total 1 MARK SKALESKI Total 1 NICHOLAS JOANOW Total 1 MUNANDT 3YR ANDOVER TWP COMMITTEE JAMES HAGGERTY
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 005 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 005 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 2 - ANDOVER TWP 1 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 PATRICIA SARGEANT Total 1 STEVEN KEPREOS Total 1 MUNANDT ANDOVER TWP REGIONAL BOE AUDETTE WILLIAMS Total 1 CHRISTINA M. HENDRICKS Total 1 CHRISTINE REID Total 1 CHRISTOPHER CHARTIER Total 1 TAMMY MILLS Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >JO BOB
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 006 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 006 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 3 - ANDOVER TWP 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF ALAN CHESNOVITZ Total 1 MADDIE RUSSELL Total 1 NANCY CARAGHER NANCY CARAGHER Total 2 SKIP DANIELSON Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE ALAN CHESNOVITZ Total 1 CATHERINE CHESNOVITZ Total 1 FREEHOLDER >CATHERINE CHESNOVITZ Total 1 >JIM CARAGHER Total 1 ALAN CHESNOVITZ ALAN CHESNOVITZ Total 2 LAURIE WILLIAMS Total 1 NANCY CARAGHER Total 1 GENERAL ASSEMBLY >JIM CARAGHER Total 1 ALAN CHESNOVITZ Total 1 JIM CARAGHER Total 1 MATTIE NISLER Total 1 NANCY CARAGHER Total 1 MUNANDT 1YR ANDOVER TWP COMMITTEE ALAN CHESNOVITZ ALAN CHESNOVITZ Total 2 NANCY CARAGHER Total 1 MUNANDT 3YR ANDOVER TWP COMMITTEE ALAN CHESNOVITZ ALAN CHESNOVITZ Total 2 MUNANDT ANDOVER TWP REGIONAL BOE >CATHERINE CHESNOVITZ
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 007 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 007 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 3 - ANDOVER TWP 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES >CATHERINE CHESNOVITZ Total 2 >MORGAN BERCKES Total 1 ALAN CHESNOVITZ ALAN CHESNOVITZ Total 2 SENATE JIM CARAGHER Total 1 NANCY CARAGHER Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >CATHERINE CHESNOVITZ >JIM CARAGHER ALAN CHESNOVITZ NANCY CARAGHER GENERAL ASSEMBLY >JIM CARAGHER NANCY CARAGHER MUNANDT ANDOVER TWP REGIONAL BOE >CATHERINE CHESNOVITZ >CATHERINE CHESNOVITZ >MORGAN BERCKES ALAN CHESNOVITZ ALAN CHESNOVITZ
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 008 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 008 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 4 - ANDOVER TWP 3 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF DAVE ROME Total 1 DEPUTY DOG Total 1 ESKEL DANIELSON Total 1 ROBERT SIPLEY Total 1 TOM LEIGH Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE ALICIA FERRANTE Total 1 FREEHOLDER JOHN GALT Total 1 TOM LEIGH Total 1 WILLIAM TRURAN Total 1 MUNANDT ANDOVER TWP REGIONAL BOE >BENNY BENSLEY Total 1 >NO ONE >NO ONE Total 2 NO ONE Total 1 PATTI HANNEMEN Total 1 SENATE TOM LEIGH Total 1 WILLIAM TRURAN Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES MUNANDT ANDOVER TWP REGIONAL BOE >BENNY BENSLEY >NO ONE >NO ONE NO ONE PATTI HANNEMEN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 009 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 009 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 5 - ANDOVER TWP 4 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF DEMOCRAT Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE DEMOCRAT Total 1 FREEHOLDER >DEMOCRAT Total 1 DEMOCRAT Total 1 GENERAL ASSEMBLY ROBERT MCBRIAR Total 1 MUNANDT 1YR ANDOVER TWP COMMITTEE DEMOCRAT Total 1 DR. MIKE SHEA Total 1 MUNANDT 3YR ANDOVER TWP COMMITTEE DEMOCRAT Total 1 MUNANDT ANDOVER TWP REGIONAL BOE >CAROLINE SILVA Total 1 >JODI HALTEMAN Total 1 >KRISTI YOUNG Total 1 CAROL LALLY Total 1 DICK MOONEY Total 1 LOUIS ROSSI LOUIS ROSSI Total 2 SENATE EMERY CASTIMORE Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >DEMOCRAT DEMOCRAT MUNANDT ANDOVER TWP REGIONAL BOE >CAROLINE SILVA >JODI HALTEMAN >KRISTI YOUNG CAROL LALLY LOUIS ROSSI
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 010 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 010 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 6 - ANDOVER TWP 5 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF ANYONE ELSE Total 1 ED GRESTINI Total 1 JEFF BOSS Total 1 JOHN SCHANSTRA Total 1 KAREN E. WHITE Total 1 NONE OF THE ABOVE Total 1 RAYMOND AYERS Total 1 WILLIAM BOYD Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE ED GRESTINI Total 1 JEFF BOSS Total 1 LEONARD SLYE Total 1 NONE OF THE ABOVE Total 1 RAYMOND AYERS Total 1 FREEHOLDER >CLAYTON MOORE Total 1 >ISAAC TECOSKY Total 1 >LOIS DEVRES Total 1 >NONE OF THE ABOVE Total 1 >PHILIP C. WHITE Total 1 DAVID MOSNER Total 1 ED GRESTINI Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 011 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 011 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 6 - ANDOVER TWP 5 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES GENE AUTREY Total 1 JEFF BOSS Total 1 KAREN E. WHITE Total 1 NONE OF THE ABOVE Total 1 GENERAL ASSEMBLY >NONE OF THE ABOVE Total 1 NONE OF THE ABOVE Total 1 MUNANDT 1YR ANDOVER TWP COMMITTEE ED GRESTINI Total 1 J R CASH Total 1 JEFF BOSS Total 1 JOHN THOMAS Total 1 KAREN E. WHITE Total 1 NONE OF THE ABOVE Total 1 RAYMOND AYERS RAYMOND AYERS Total 2 MUNANDT 3YR ANDOVER TWP COMMITTEE ELLSWORTH BENSLEY Total 1 NONE OF THE ABOVE Total 1 MUNANDT ANDOVER TWP REGIONAL BOE >ABE KARL-GRUSWITZ >ABE KARL-GRUSWITZ Total 2 >KATHRYN GRESTINI Total 1 >LOIS DEVRES Total 1 ABE KARL-GRUSWITZ Total 1 ED GRESTINI
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 012 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 012 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 6 - ANDOVER TWP 5 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 KAREN E. WHITE Total 1 LEE ERICA KREUGER Total 1 RAYMOND AYERS RAYMOND AYERS Total 2 SENATE NONE OF THE ABOVE Total 1 RAYMOND AYERS Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >CLAYTON MOORE >ISAAC TECOSKY >LOIS DEVRES >NONE OF THE ABOVE >PHILIP C. WHITE ED GRESTINI GENE AUTREY JEFF BOSS KAREN E. WHITE NONE OF THE ABOVE GENERAL ASSEMBLY >NONE OF THE ABOVE NONE OF THE ABOVE MUNANDT ANDOVER TWP REGIONAL BOE >ABE KARL-GRUSWITZ >ABE KARL-GRUSWITZ >KATHRYN GRESTINI >LOIS DEVRES ABE KARL-GRUSWITZ ED GRESTINI
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 013 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 013 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 7 - ANDOVER TWP 6 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF FRANK GRAHAM Total 1 FRANK PHILHOWER Total 1 JOHN ELWOOD Total 1 JOHN GIFFONIELLO Total 1 MICHAEL SIMEONE Total 1 MIKE SIMEONE Total 1 NONE Total 1 NOT HIM Total 1 SIMEONE, MIKE Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE CARRIE KERRICK Total 1 FREEHOLDER >CAROLINE HARDING Total 1 >JOHN ARMENO Total 1 >JOHN ELWOOD Total 1 >LINDA GIFFONIELLO Total 1 >MIKE SIMEONE Total 1 >NO Total 1 BARBARA ELWOOD Total 1 CARRIE KERRICK Total 1 JAMES HARDING Total 1 LARRY METZGAR Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 014 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 014 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 7 - ANDOVER TWP 6 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES MEGHAN GIANNI-BRADFORD MEGHAN GIANNI-BRADFORD Total 2 MICHAEL GIFFONIELLO Total 1 MICHAEL SIMEONE Total 1 NO Total 1 GENERAL ASSEMBLY LARRY METZGAR Total 1 GOVERNOR SCHROEDER HANK Total 1 MUNANDT 1YR ANDOVER TWP COMMITTEE CAROLINE HARDING Total 1 CARRIE KERRICK Total 1 MICHAEL SIMEONE Total 1 NO Total 1 ROD MOSNER Total 1 MUNANDT 3YR ANDOVER TWP COMMITTEE LARRY CALLAGHAN Total 1 ROBERT SIPLEY ROBERT SIPLEY Total 2 MUNANDT ANDOVER TWP REGIONAL BOE >CAROLINE HARDING Total 1 >PETER NISLER Total 1 >TOM WALSH Total 1 JAMES HARDING Total 1 JOE OLIVO Total 1 VIRGINIA CALLAGHAN Total 1 SENATE LARRY METZGAR
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 015 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 015 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 7 - ANDOVER TWP 6 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >CAROLINE HARDING >JOHN ARMENO >JOHN ELWOOD >LINDA GIFFONIELLO >MIKE SIMEONE >NO BARBARA ELWOOD CARRIE KERRICK JAMES HARDING LARRY METZGAR MICHAEL GIFFONIELLO NO MUNANDT ANDOVER TWP REGIONAL BOE >CAROLINE HARDING >PETER NISLER >TOM WALSH JAMES HARDING JOE OLIVO
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 016 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 016 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 8 - BRANCHVILLE BORO ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF JAMES PAGE Total 1 ROBERT UNTIG ROBERT UNTIG Total 2 GOVERNOR ANYONE BUT CHRISTIE Total 1 MUNBRAN BRANCHVILLE BORO COUNCIL CHRISTOPHER FRANEK Total 1 DARRYL HAGGERTY Total 1 TROY ORR Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 017 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 017 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 9 - BYRAM TWP 1 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF BRIAN CALOTTA Total 1 JEFF BOSS Total 1 JIM JOHNSON Total 1 JOHN SHANSTRA Total 1 JOSEPH MCMAHON Total 1 KEVIN M DUBE Total 1 MITCH ELLICOTT Total 1 FREEHOLDER >RICHARD CALOTTA Total 1 BRIAN CALOTTA Total 1 GENERAL ASSEMBLY >RICHARD CALOTTA Total 1 BRIAN CALOTTA Total 1 GOVERNOR TOM SELECT Total 1 MUNBYRA 1YR LENAPE VLY/BYRAM REGIONAL HS ANNEMARIE BIAS Total 1 DANIEL MINTZ Total 1 SHELBY RHODES Total 1 MUNBYRA 3YR LENAPE VLY/BYRAM REGIONAL HS BRIAN SHACK Total 1 DANIEL MINTZ Total 1 KEVIN M DUBE Total 1 RUSSELL RAFFAY Total 1 SHELBY RHODES Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 018 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 018 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 9 - BYRAM TWP 1 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES MUNBYRA BYRAM TWP BOE MEMBER >LAURA MCVICAR Total 1 >MICHELLE E DUBE Total 1 >SHELBY RHODES Total 1 BARRY MCVICAR Total 1 DANIEL MINTZ Total 1 GREGORY COOPER Total 1 JAMES VANDYKE Total 1 KERI FLEMING Total 1 KEVIN M DUBE Total 1 RUSSELL RAFFAY Total 1 SHELBY RHODES Total 1 MUNBYRA BYRAM TWP COUNCIL MEMBER JEFF BOSS Total 1 THE AMAZING SPIDERMAN Total 1 U. ALL STINK JR. Total 1 MUNBYRA BYRAM TWP MAYOR JAMES VANDYKE Total 1 LOU ESPOSITO JR Total 1 MARIE RAFFAY Total 1 MICKEY MOUSE Total 1 SPIDERMAN Total 1 U. ALL STINK Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 019 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 019 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 9 - BYRAM TWP 1 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES SENATE BRIAN CALOTTA Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >RICHARD CALOTTA BRIAN CALOTTA GENERAL ASSEMBLY >RICHARD CALOTTA BRIAN CALOTTA MUNBYRA BYRAM TWP BOE MEMBER >LAURA MCVICAR >MICHELLE E DUBE >SHELBY RHODES BARRY MCVICAR KEVIN M DUBE SHELBY RHODES
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 020 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 020 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 10 - BYRAM TWP 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF ANDREW A. MINTER Total 1 CHRIS MEGNA Total 1 ED ABATO Total 1 ESKIL DANIELSON Total 1 NICHOLAS DONOFRIO Total 1 NOT REPUBLICAN Total 1 WENDY FERNLEY Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE ALICIA FERRANTE Total 1 NEVER CHIUSANO Total 1 FREEHOLDER >MARY ELLEN WARDE-GALENTA Total 1 >NEED DEMOCRAT Total 1 MICKEY MOUSE Total 1 REPUBLICANS LIE Total 1 RITA WARDE Total 1 GOVERNOR HAROLD WOHLTERS Total 1 MUNBYRA 1YR LENAPE VLY/BYRAM REGIONAL HS JEFF MONTGOMERY Total 1 KATHLEEN GUZE Total 1 SUPERMAN Total 1 MUNBYRA 3YR LENAPE VLY/BYRAM REGIONAL HS BUDDAH Total 1 KATHLEEN GUZE Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 021 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 021 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 10 - BYRAM TWP 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES KERRI FERNLEY Total 1 MUNBYRA BYRAM TWP BOE MEMBER ELMO Total 1 KEVIN C FERNLEY Total 1 MATTHEW FOWLER Total 1 OLIVER DU CAT Total 1 SENATE CHUCK NORRIS Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >MARY ELLEN WARDE-GALENTA >NEED DEMOCRAT REPUBLICANS LIE RITA WARDE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 022 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 022 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 11 - BYRAM TWP 3 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF BEN CARSON Total 1 ESKIL DANIELSON Total 1 GREG KLINE Total 1 KENNTH ADAM IMPERIALE Total 1 MICK E MAUSE Total 1 NO Total 1 NO ONE Total 1 SKIP DANIELSON SKIP DANIELSON Total 2 WILLIAM SKILLEN Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE BEN CARSON Total 1 FREEHOLDER >CHRISTOPHER NEILSON Total 1 >JAMES C BREMBT Total 1 >NO ONE Total 1 BEN CARSON Total 1 GREG KLINE Total 1 JAMES E. MCALISTER Total 1 NO ONE Total 1 PATRICK B. KELLY Total 1 SEAN WILLIAM EGAN Total 1 WILIAM A LARABEE Total 1 GENERAL ASSEMBLY BEN CARSON
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 023 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 023 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 11 - BYRAM TWP 3 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 MUNBYRA 1YR LENAPE VLY/BYRAM REGIONAL HS ANYBODY BUT HIM Total 1 BEN CARSON Total 1 FRANCIS HICKEY Total 1 MICKEY MOUSE MICKEY MOUSE Total 2 MUNBYRA 3YR LENAPE VLY/BYRAM REGIONAL HS BEN CARSON Total 1 DAN RAFFERTY Total 1 MUNBYRA BYRAM TWP BOE MEMBER >SHARON LUMKONG Total 1 BEN CARSON Total 1 JOE NOVAK Total 1 MUNBYRA BYRAM TWP COUNCIL MEMBER BEN CARSON Total 1 MUNBYRA BYRAM TWP MAYOR BEN CARSON Total 1 SEAN NIESWAND Total 1 SENATE DR BEN CARSON Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >CHRISTOPHER NEILSON >JAMES C BREMBT >NO ONE NO ONE SEAN WILLIAM EGAN WILIAM A LARABEE MUNBYRA BYRAM TWP BOE MEMBER >SHARON LUMKONG JOE NOVAK
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 024 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 024 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 12 - BYRAM TWP 4 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF JAMES BOND Total 1 NICK GETTO Total 1 NONE Total 1 SKIP DANELISON Total 1 SKIP DANIELSON Total 1 SURVIVAL OF THE FITEST Total 1 YOSEMITE SAM Total 1 Z Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE ALICIA FERRANTE Total 1 JACK HAMBEL Total 1 THE JUDGE IS A TURD FONDELER Total 1 FREEHOLDER >ALIA SABUR Total 1 >ELMER FUDD Total 1 >MONEY FOR NOTHING, CHICKS FOR FREE Total 1 ADDISON RICE Total 1 BUGS BUNNY Total 1 FREE THE WHALES Total 1 MICHAEL JACKSON Total 1 MICKEY MOUSE Total 1 TINKERBELL Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 025 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 025 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 12 - BYRAM TWP 4 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES GENERAL ASSEMBLY CAROL SCHUBERT Total 1 GOVERNOR RICHARD CODEY Total 1 MUNBYRA 1YR LENAPE VLY/BYRAM REGIONAL HS CATHY CUNCKEN Total 1 MARYBETH HALL MARYBETH HALL Total 2 MICHAEL GOFFREDO Total 1 NUMB NUTS Total 1 MUNBYRA 3YR LENAPE VLY/BYRAM REGIONAL HS BLOW ME Total 1 JARED AUCHTER Total 1 MICHAEL GOFFREDO Total 1 SUSAN WISE Total 1 MUNBYRA BYRAM TWP BOE MEMBER >KERI FLEMING Total 1 NANCY BRADY Total 1 RYAN HERRMANN Total 1 MUNBYRA BYRAM TWP COUNCIL MEMBER CHRIS RICE Total 1 MUNBYRA BYRAM TWP MAYOR JARED AUCHTER Total 1 JIM RICE Total 1 SENATE JOE MARQUES Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >ALIA SABUR >ELMER FUDD >MONEY FOR NOTHING, CHICKS FOR FREE ADDISON RICE BUGS BUNNY
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 026 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 026 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 12 - BYRAM TWP 4 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREE THE WHALES MUNBYRA BYRAM TWP BOE MEMBER >KERI FLEMING NANCY BRADY
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 027 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 027 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 13 - BYRAM TWP 5 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF CHRIS OLIVO Total 1 DAFFY DUCK Total 1 JENNIFER HESTER Total 1 JOE SHOM Total 1 LISA REINHOLD Total 1 MARTIN HESTER III Total 1 MATT CULLENS CAT Total 1 MITCH ELLICOTT Total 1 NEMO Total 1 NO ONE Total 1 TINA KRAUS Total 1 TOMMY CHONG Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE JENNIFER HESTER Total 1 NOBODY Total 1 PAUL RUBINS Total 1 FREEHOLDER >CARRET TOP Total 1 DAFFY DUCK Total 1 DONNA GRIFF Total 1 FREE LOADER Total 1 LESLIE HUHN Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 028 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 028 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 13 - BYRAM TWP 5 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES MARTIN KIRK Total 1 NOBODY Total 1 GENERAL ASSEMBLY JACOB SHIVLEY Total 1 NOBODY Total 1 GOVERNOR NONE OF THE ABOVE Total 1 MUNBYRA 1YR LENAPE VLY/BYRAM REGIONAL HS BRENT MARZACHI Total 1 GEORGETTE F SCHROEDER Total 1 NO NO Total 2 NO ONE Total 1 NOBODY Total 1 WADE PICKETT Total 1 MUNBYRA 3YR LENAPE VLY/BYRAM REGIONAL HS BRENT MARZACHI Total 1 JENNIFER HESTER Total 1 NOBODY Total 1 MUNBYRA BYRAM TWP BOE MEMBER >FRANK SPINNER Total 1 >NO >NO Total 2 BRENT MARZACHI Total 1 MATTHEW FOWLER MATTHEW FOWLER Total 2 NEMO Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 029 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 029 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 13 - BYRAM TWP 5 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES NO NO Total 2 NOBODY Total 1 SENATE MARTIN KIRK Total 1 NOBODY Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >CARRET TOP FREE LOADER MUNBYRA BYRAM TWP BOE MEMBER >FRANK SPINNER >NO >NO BRENT MARZACHI NO NO
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 030 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 030 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 14 - BYRAM TWP 6 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF ANYONE ELSE Total 1 BOB CHOZICK Total 1 ESKIL DANIELSON ESKIL DANIELSON ESKIL DANIELSON Total 3 ESKILL DANIELSON Total 1 LES HUHN Total 1 NORMAN SCHERZER Total 1 NOTA Total 1 ROBERT BRADY Total 1 SCOTT YAPPEN Total 1 SKIP DANIELSON Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE JOHN MILLER Total 1 LES HUHN Total 1 NONE OF ABOVE Total 1 FREEHOLDER >ANYONE ELSE Total 1 >MICHAEL COTTON Total 1 >NOTA Total 1 >RUSS RAFFAY Total 1 ANYONE ELSE Total 1 BRYAN HAAR BRYAN HAAR Total 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 031 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 031 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 14 - BYRAM TWP 6 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES DONNA GRIFF Total 1 JANE SMITH Total 1 JOHN MILLER Total 1 KENNETH BOSTWICK Total 1 LES HUHN Total 1 NONE Total 1 NOTA Total 1 GENERAL ASSEMBLY >NOTA Total 1 NONE OF ABOVE Total 1 NONE OF THE ABOVE Total 1 NOTA Total 1 GOVERNOR STEVE LONEGAN Total 1 MUNBYRA 1YR LENAPE VLY/BYRAM REGIONAL HS BEEBE Total 1 JOHN MILLER Total 1 KENNETH BOSTWICK Total 1 NOTA Total 1 MUNBYRA 3YR LENAPE VLY/BYRAM REGIONAL HS BEEBE Total 1 KENNETH BOSTWICK Total 1 KRIS COLES Total 1 NOTA Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 032 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 032 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 14 - BYRAM TWP 6 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES VANCE MULHOLLAND Total 1 MUNBYRA BYRAM TWP BOE MEMBER >MICHAEL COTTON Total 1 >NOTA Total 1 BEEBE Total 1 KENNETH BOSTWICK Total 1 MICHAEL BARCELLONA Total 1 NOTA Total 1 VANCE MULHOLLAND Total 1 MUNBYRA BYRAM TWP COUNCIL MEMBER LES HUHN Total 1 THOMAS JEFFERSON Total 1 MUNBYRA BYRAM TWP MAYOR GEORGE WASHINGTON Total 1 LES HUHN Total 1 SENATE NONE OF ABOVE Total 1 NONE OF THE ABOVE Total 1 NOTA Total 1 THOMAS X HOLDSWORTH Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >ANYONE ELSE >MICHAEL COTTON >NOTA >RUSS RAFFAY ANYONE ELSE DONNA GRIFF KENNETH BOSTWICK NOTA
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 033 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 033 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 14 - BYRAM TWP 6 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES GENERAL ASSEMBLY >NOTA NOTA MUNBYRA BYRAM TWP BOE MEMBER >MICHAEL COTTON >NOTA KENNETH BOSTWICK NOTA
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 034 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 034 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 15 - FRANKFORD TWP 1 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF BON JOVI Total 1 ELLIOTT Total 1 JESUS Total 1 MARTIN MORRISON MARTIN MORRISON Total 2 MICKEY MOUSE MICKEY MOUSE Total 2 MITCH ELLICOTT Total 1 TONI LONGTON Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE KATHLEEN S MORRISON Total 1 KATHLEEN S. MORRISON Total 1 MICKEY MOUSE Total 1 TONI LONGTON Total 1 FREEHOLDER >CHRIST Total 1 >JAMES D. MORRISON Total 1 >TONI LONGTON Total 1 GARY LARSEN Total 1 H. RALPH SMITH JR Total 1 JESUS Total 1 MARTIN MORRISON Total 1 TONI LONGTON Total 1 GENERAL ASSEMBLY HENRY PHILLIPS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 035 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 035 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 15 - FRANKFORD TWP 1 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 JAMES D MORRISON Total 1 MUNBRFR FRANKFORD TWP BOE MEMBER >GOOFY Total 1 MINNIE MOUSE Total 1 MUNFRFD FRANKFORD TWP COMMITTEE DAVID MILLER Total 1 DON HILL Total 1 GLENN BELL GLENN BELL Total 2 H. RALPH SMITH JR Total 1 HARRY DUNLEAVY Total 1 HENRY PHILLIPS Total 1 MICKEY MOUSE Total 1 NORM PHILLIPS Total 1 PATRICK MAHON PATRICK MAHON Total 2 SAM CASTIMORE IS A LUNATIC Total 1 TONI LONGTON Total 1 SENATE HENRY PHILLIPS Total 1 JAMES D. MORRISON Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >CHRIST >JAMES D. MORRISON >TONI LONGTON JESUS MARTIN MORRISON
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 036 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 036 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 15 - FRANKFORD TWP 1 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES TONI LONGTON MUNBRFR FRANKFORD TWP BOE MEMBER >GOOFY MINNIE MOUSE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 037 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 037 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 16 - FRANKFORD TWP 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF ANY ONE ELSE Total 1 CRISPIN HELLION GLOVER Total 1 DAN STOREY Total 1 M. ELLICOTT Total 1 PJ KENNEDY Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE JIM TIGHE Total 1 MORRISSEY Total 1 FREEHOLDER >ARBEN COLAKU Total 1 >KURT COBAIN Total 1 GLENN SOULES Total 1 JIM TIGHE Total 1 SAMSON TOLLET Total 1 GENERAL ASSEMBLY BILL MCKNIGHT Total 1 MUNBRFR FRANKFORD TWP BOE MEMBER MICHELLE CORAZZO Total 1 NONE Total 1 STACEY KELLER Total 1 MUNFRFD FRANKFORD TWP COMMITTEE ANYONE BUT SAM Total 1 BOB MCDOWEL Total 1 BOB MCDOWELL BOB MCDOWELL Total 2 DEAN KNIPP Total 1 DONALD DUCK
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 038 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 038 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 16 - FRANKFORD TWP 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 JOHN DALMAS JOHN DALMAS Total 2 JOHN F. KARNEGIE Total 1 PAUL SUTPHEN PAUL SUTPHEN PAUL SUTPHEN PAUL SUTPHEN PAUL SUTPHEN PAUL SUTPHEN Total 6 PJ KENNEDY Total 1 RALPH SMITH Total 1 RICHARD WORTMAN Total 1 ROBERT MCDOWELL ROBERT MCDOWELL ROBERT MCDOWELL ROBERT MCDOWELL ROBERT MCDOWELL Total 5 SENATE ANDY PUCCIO Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >ARBEN COLAKU >KURT COBAIN JIM TIGHE SAMSON TOLLET
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 039 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 039 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 17 - FRANKFORD TWP 3 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF DAN TRUPPO Total 1 FRED ARCHER Total 1 JOHN SCHANSTRA Total 1 NO Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE ALICIA FERRANTE Total 1 DIANE BITTIGER Total 1 FRED ARCHER Total 1 ME Total 1 FREEHOLDER >HANK AARON Total 1 >NOPE Total 1 GARY LARSON Total 1 JOANNE DANGELI Total 1 ME Total 1 MICKEY Total 1 MICKEY MANTLE Total 1 THOMAS M. SCHEAR Total 1 VIRGINA LITTEL Total 1 GOVERNOR JIM COX Total 1 MUNBRFR FRANKFORD TWP BOE MEMBER JON SINCLAIR Total 1 THOMAS M. SCHEAR Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 040 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 040 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 17 - FRANKFORD TWP 3 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES MUNFRFD FRANKFORD TWP COMMITTEE BOB MC DOWELL Total 1 BRUCE SPRINGSTEEN Total 1 CHRIS SKALECKY Total 1 ED RISDON SR Total 1 FRED FLINTSTONE Total 1 JOHN MCINTYRE Total 1 JOHN SMITH Total 1 M GALL Total 1 MARIA ALBANESE Total 1 ME Total 1 MICKEY MOUSE Total 1 NO Total 1 NOPE Total 1 PAUL SUTPHIN Total 1 RAY DESOTO Total 1 RON-BITTIGER Total 1 STEVE YSAIS Total 1 THOMAS M. SCHEAR Total 1 SENATE BRADEN HIRSCH Total 1 BRIAN VANDENBROEK Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 041 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 041 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 17 - FRANKFORD TWP 3 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >HANK AARON >NOPE MICKEY MICKEY MANTLE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 042 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 042 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 18 - FRANKFORD TWP 4 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF DEPUTY DAWG Total 1 LUKE PETTENGER Total 1 MICKEY MOUSE Total 1 RACHEL MARIN Total 1 WARREN BLAKENEY Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE ALICIA FERRANTE Total 1 ANDREA DAYON Total 1 RACHEL MARIN Total 1 STEVE KAMPHAUSEN Total 1 FREEHOLDER >KEVIN HLAVATY Total 1 >ROBERT INGENITO Total 1 >SARAH PETTENGER Total 1 DOLORES PETTENGER Total 1 GARY LARSON GARY LARSON Total 2 GEORGE SCHOCH Total 1 LEON CASSIDY Total 1 RACHEL MARIN Total 1 ROBERT BENTSON Total 1 TOM BRODHECKER Total 1 GOVERNOR BRET SCHUNDLER Total 1 CHRIS REZA
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 043 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 043 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 18 - FRANKFORD TWP 4 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES CHRIS REZA Total 2 STEPHEN LONEGAN Total 1 STEVE LAUAU Total 1 MUNBRFR FRANKFORD TWP BOE MEMBER >ANDREA DAYON Total 1 >LYNN LAPPERT Total 1 >SARAH PETTENGER Total 1 >THOMAS RYAN Total 1 CHRIS RICHERT Total 1 DENNIS LAPPERT Total 1 DOLORES PETTENGER Total 1 JESUS CHRIST Total 1 JOSEPH FLANAGAN Total 1 NANCY WISE Total 1 RACHEL MARIN Total 1 VICKY QUE VICKY QUE Total 2 MUNFRFD FRANKFORD TWP COMMITTEE ANY BUT SAM Total 1 DENNIS LAPPERT Total 1 ETHAN T SMITH Total 1 JESUS CHRIST Total 1 LEON CASSIDY Total 1 LOU PETTENGER
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 044 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 044 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 18 - FRANKFORD TWP 4 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 MICKEY MOUSE Total 1 NANCY WINKLER Total 1 PAUL SUTPHEN PAUL SUTPHEN Total 2 RACHEL MARIN Total 1 RITA WOOLLEY Total 1 SANTA CLAUSE Total 1 WAYNE LITTLE WAYNE LITTLE Total 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >KEVIN HLAVATY >ROBERT INGENITO >SARAH PETTENGER DOLORES PETTENGER LEON CASSIDY ROBERT BENTSON MUNBRFR FRANKFORD TWP BOE MEMBER >ANDREA DAYON >LYNN LAPPERT >SARAH PETTENGER >THOMAS RYAN DENNIS LAPPERT DOLORES PETTENGER
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 045 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 045 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 19 - FRANKLIN BORO 1 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF DARYL HICKS Total 1 DONALD DUCK Total 1 KEVIN MCEWAN Total 1 KEVIN MURPHY Total 1 LAURA MCCANN Total 1 MITCH ELLICOTT Total 1 NO CONTEST Total 1 NO ONE Total 1 NOONE Total 1 PATRICIA VUNCK Total 1 ROBERT GUNDERMAN Total 1 STEVE SLUKA Total 1 WAYNE D YAHM Total 1 WAYNE YAHM WAYNE YAHM WAYNE YAHM WAYNE YAHM WAYNE YAHM Total 5 COUNTY SURROGATE ED SELBY Total 1 HELEN CONDON Total 1 NO CONTEST Total 1 NO ONE Total 1 FREEHOLDER >CAROLYN MCGEE Total 1 >EUGENE MCINERNY
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 046 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 046 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 19 - FRANKLIN BORO 1 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 >JEFF HILBERT Total 1 >KEVIN MCEWAN Total 1 >NO CONTEST Total 1 CHARLES MCCANN Total 1 JAMES TIGHE Total 1 JOHN SOWDEN Total 1 KEVIN MCEWAN Total 1 MICKEK Total 1 NO CONTEST Total 1 NO ONE Total 1 PATRICIA VUNCK Total 1 ROBERT PILKINGTON Total 1 STEVE SLUKA Total 1 TINA DEGROR Total 1 GENERAL ASSEMBLY >PHILLIP CRABB Total 1 JOHN SOWDEN Total 1 NO ONE Total 1 OSCAR ALONSO Total 1 GOVERNOR KEVIN MURPHY Total 1 MUNFRKN FRANKLIN BORO BOE MEMBER >FRED FLINTSTONE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 047 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 047 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 19 - FRANKLIN BORO 1 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 >JACOBOVITZ Total 1 >KERRY M. HODGSON Total 1 >MRS. GIORDANO Total 1 >REBECCA J. SPATOLA Total 1 >SUSAN ROSS Total 1 ALBERT EINSTEIN Total 1 ANDREW SACHNO Total 1 BETTY ALLEN Total 1 BROWN Total 1 CHERYL KROUSE Total 1 CONCETTO FORMICA CONCETTO FORMICA Total 2 DAFFY DUCK Total 1 DAWN STAHL Total 1 DOUGLAS C. HILL Total 1 JENNIFER GIORDANO JENNIFER GIORDANO JENNIFER GIORDANO JENNIFER GIORDANO JENNIFER GIORDANO JENNIFER GIORDANO JENNIFER GIORDANO JENNIFER GIORDANO Total 8 JENNIFER KOVACH Total 1 JOHN HELLER Total 1 JOSEPH MARTINEZ
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 048 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 048 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 19 - FRANKLIN BORO 1 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ Total 4 JOSEPHMARTINEZ Total 1 KEVIN MURPHY Total 1 M Total 1 MARGARET M. MCNEIR Total 1 MARGARET MCNEIR Total 1 MARTINEZ Total 1 MARY ALONSO Total 1 NADINE ALLEN Total 1 NONE NONE Total 2 PASS Total 1 RACHEL HEATH Total 1 REBECCA SPATOLA REBECCA SPATOLA Total 2 RICHARD KELL Total 1 ROBERT PILKINGTON Total 1 ROBIN SKELLENGER Total 1 ROSS Total 1 SARAH ZYDON Total 1 SHRAH ZYDON Total 1 STEPHEN SKELLENGER
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 049 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 049 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 19 - FRANKLIN BORO 1 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 SUE ROSS Total 1 SUSAN ROSS SUSAN ROSS Total 2 SUSANNE ROSS Total 1 SUZANNE ROSS Total 1 SUZANNE ROSS SUZANNE ROSS SUZANNE ROSS SUZANNE ROSS SUZANNE ROSS SUZANNE ROSS SUZANNE ROSS SUZANNE ROSS SUZANNE ROSS SUZANNE ROSS SUZANNE ROSS SUZANNE ROSS SUZANNE ROSS SUZANNE ROSS SUZANNE ROSS SUZANNE ROSS SUZANNE ROSS SUZANNE ROSS Total 18 THOMAS KABATRA Total 1 THOMAS MARKERT Total 1 TOM KORLAS Total 1 MUNFRKN FRANKLIN BORO BOE MEMBER 1YR UNE DOUGLAS C. HILL Total 1 JENIFFER GIORDANO Total 1 KEVIN MCEWAN Total 1 THOMAS KABATRA Total 1 MUNFRKN FRANKLIN BORO COMMON COUNCIL >KEVIN MURPHY Total 1 >MARY ALONSO
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 050 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 050 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 19 - FRANKLIN BORO 1 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 CONCETTO FORMICA CONCETTO FORMICA Total 2 DAWNE ROWE Total 1 JENNIFER GIORDANO Total 1 JOE MARTENEZ Total 1 JOE MARTINEZ JOE MARTINEZ JOE MARTINEZ JOE MARTINEZ JOE MARTINEZ JOE MARTINEZ JOE MARTINEZ JOE MARTINEZ JOE MARTINEZ JOE MARTINEZ JOE MARTINEZ JOE MARTINEZ JOE MARTINEZ Total 13 JOE MARTINZ Total 1 JOEMARTINEZ Total 1 JOSEPH MARTINEZ Total 1 JOSEPH MARTINES Total 1 JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ Total 3 JOSEPH HERNANDEZ Total 1 JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 051 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 051 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 19 - FRANKLIN BORO 1 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ Total 66 JOSEPH MARTINO Total 1 JOSEPH MENIDEZ
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 052 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 052 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 19 - FRANKLIN BORO 1 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 JOSEPHMARTINEZ JOSEPHMARTINEZ Total 2 JOSEPK MARTINEZ Total 1 JUDITH STAMPONE Total 1 JUITH STAMPONE Total 1 KEVIN MCEWAN Total 1 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ MARTINEZ MARTINEZ MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Total 6 MARTINEZ, JOSEPH Total 1 MARTINZ Total 1 MARY ALONSO Total 1 NO CONTEST Total 1 NO ONE Total 1 ROSA PULLIS Total 1 WILLIAM J. MCNEIR Total 1 MUNFRKN WALLKILL VLY/FRANKLIN REGIONAL H NADINE ALLEN NADINE ALLEN NADINE ALLEN NADINE ALLEN Total 4 NONE Total 1 ROBERT MATISKO Total 1 SANFILLIPO
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 053 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 053 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 19 - FRANKLIN BORO 1 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 SUSAN ROSS Total 1 SENATE MICHAEL MURPHY Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >CAROLYN MCGEE >EUGENE MCINERNY >JEFF HILBERT >KEVIN MCEWAN >NO CONTEST CHARLES MCCANN JOHN SOWDEN KEVIN MCEWAN NO CONTEST ROBERT PILKINGTON GENERAL ASSEMBLY >PHILLIP CRABB JOHN SOWDEN MUNFRKN FRANKLIN BORO BOE MEMBER >FRED FLINTSTONE >JACOBOVITZ >KERRY M. HODGSON >MRS. GIORDANO >REBECCA J. SPATOLA >SUSAN ROSS BROWN DAFFY DUCK JENNIFER GIORDANO SUSAN ROSS THOMAS KABATRA MUNFRKN FRANKLIN BORO COMMON COUNCIL >KEVIN MURPHY >MARY ALONSO JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 054 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 054 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 20 - FRANKLIN BORO 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF FERNANDO COLUMBIE Total 1 JACK STOLL JACK STOLL Total 2 JOHN JUPIN JOHN JUPIN Total 2 JOHN YANISH Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE DOUGLAS E. SMITH Total 1 FERNANDO COLUMBIE Total 1 FREEHOLDER ALICIA FERRANTE Total 1 DOUGLAS E. SMITH Total 1 FERNANDO COLUMBIE Total 1 KEVIN LERMOND Total 1 MICHAEL KOSCO Total 1 GENERAL ASSEMBLY >VITO DURASMO Total 1 ALICE VANGORDER Total 1 GOVERNOR DENNIS HARRINGTON Total 1 MUNFRKN FRANKLIN BORO BOE MEMBER >JENNIFER GIORDANO Total 1 C. THOR SELDEN Total 1 DAWN CUNNEELY Total 1 DOUGLAS E. SMITH Total 1 ELISE ELBERG Total 1 GIORDANO
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 055 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 055 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 20 - FRANKLIN BORO 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 JEN GIORDANO Total 1 JENN GIORDANO Total 1 JENNIFER GIORDANO JENNIFER GIORDANO JENNIFER GIORDANO JENNIFER GIORDANO JENNIFER GIORDANO JENNIFER GIORDANO JENNIFER GIORDANO JENNIFER GIORDANO JENNIFER GIORDANO JENNIFER GIORDANO JENNIFER GIORDANO JENNIFER GIORDANO JENNIFER GIORDANO JENNIFER GIORDANO JENNIFER GIORDANO JENNIFER GIORDANO JENNIFER GIORDANO Total 17 JENNIFER-GIORDANO Total 1 MARY HARRINGTON Total 1 MICKY MOUSE Total 1 NO-ONE Total 1 S.ROSS Total 1 SARAH ZYDON SARAH ZYDON Total 2 SCOTT MCKINNON Total 1 SUE ROSS SUE ROSS SUE ROSS SUE ROSS Total 4 SUSAN ROSS Total 1 SUZANNE ROSE Total 1 SUZANNE ROSS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 056 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 056 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 20 - FRANKLIN BORO 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES SUZANNE ROSS SUZANNE ROSS SUZANNE ROSS SUZANNE ROSS SUZANNE ROSS SUZANNE ROSS SUZANNE ROSS SUZANNE ROSS SUZANNE ROSS SUZANNE ROSS SUZANNE ROSS SUZANNE ROSS SUZANNE ROSS Total 14 SUZZANE MORRIS Total 1 TOM SAVINO Total 1 MUNFRKN FRANKLIN BORO BOE MEMBER 1YR UNE KATHI LIMON Total 1 SUE ROSE Total 1 MUNFRKN FRANKLIN BORO COMMON COUNCIL DAVID MARTINEZ Total 1 DENNIS HARRINGTON Total 1 J. MARTINEZ Total 1 J.MARTINEZ Total 1 JOE MARTINEZ JOE MARTINEZ JOE MARTINEZ JOE MARTINEZ JOE MARTINEZ JOE MARTINEZ JOE MARTINEZ JOE MARTINEZ JOE MARTINEZ JOE MARTINEZ Total 10 JOESPH MARTINEZ Total 1 JOSEPH MADTINEZ Total 1 JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 057 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 057 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 20 - FRANKLIN BORO 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ Total 57 MARTENIZ Total 1 MARTINEZ
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 058 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 058 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 20 - FRANKLIN BORO 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES MARTINEZ MARTINEZ MARTINEZ MARTINEZ MARTINEZ MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Total 8 MATHIAS REISER Total 1 PAUL FIORENTINO Total 1 TOM WATTS Total 1 WILLIAM LANHAM Total 1 WILLIAM MEEKER Total 1 MUNFRKN WALLKILL VLY/FRANKLIN REGIONAL H JAMES LAME Total 1 JEN GIORDANO Total 1 SENATE DAVID MERRILL Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES GENERAL ASSEMBLY >VITO DURASMO ALICE VANGORDER MUNFRKN FRANKLIN BORO BOE MEMBER >JENNIFER GIORDANO SUZANNE ROSS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 059 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 059 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 21 - FRANKLIN BORO 3 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF ELAYNA HALL Total 1 GIODAINO Total 1 JOE MAMA Total 1 MARK LOSPINUSO Total 1 POOP FACE Total 1 RICHARD LEWICKI Total 1 RICK GRIMES Total 1 WAYNE YAHM Total 1 WAYNE-YAHM Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE DARTH VADER Total 1 KELLY MILLER Total 1 FREEHOLDER >ANYONE ELSE Total 1 >DONALD DUCK Total 1 >GLENN SOULES Total 1 >HAN SOLO Total 1 >KRISTYN SWINGLE Total 1 >PP HEAD Total 1 ERIC MILLER Total 1 GLENN SOULES Total 1 JANINE TATKA Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 060 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 060 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 21 - FRANKLIN BORO 3 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES JOSEPH MARTINEZ Total 1 KRISTYN SWINGLE KRISTYN SWINGLE Total 2 LUKE SKYWALKER Total 1 MICKEY MOUE Total 1 MICKEY MOUSE Total 1 NONE Total 1 POOP FACE Total 1 VOHDEN IS AWEFUL Total 1 GENERAL ASSEMBLY NOTO UNQUALIFIED SPACE Total 1 ROSE-ANN SALANITRI Total 1 GOVERNOR MATT SCHWENZER Total 1 NONE Total 1 MUNFRKN FRANKLIN BORO BOE MEMBER >JENNIFER GIORDANO Total 1 >JOHN GIACCHI Total 1 >JOHN POSTAS Total 1 >KERRY HODGSON Total 1 >SARAH ZYDON Total 1 ADRIENNE BOWDEN Total 1 BOB DOTY Total 1 DONALD DUCK Total 1 ELISE EHLBERG
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 061 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 061 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 21 - FRANKLIN BORO 3 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 GLENN SOULES GLENN SOULES Total 2 JAMES Total 1 JAMES A. LIPPINCOTT JR. Total 1 JAMES M DOUGLAS Total 1 JEN GIORDANO Total 1 JENNIFER GIORDANO Total 1 JENNIFER GIORDANO JENNIFER GIORDANO JENNIFER GIORDANO JENNIFER GIORDANO JENNIFER GIORDANO JENNIFER GIORDANO JENNIFER GIORDANO JENNIFER GIORDANO JENNIFER GIORDANO JENNIFER GIORDANO JENNIFER GIORDANO JENNIFER GIORDANO JENNIFER GIORDANO JENNIFER GIORDANO Total 14 JENNIFER NEAL Total 1 JESSICA GIORDANO Total 1 JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ Total 2 LEIA ORGANA SOLO Total 1 NA Total 1 NADINE ALLEN Total 1 NEAL, RON Total 1 REBECCA SPATOLA
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 062 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 062 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 21 - FRANKLIN BORO 3 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 RICHARD L. BORDER JR. Total 1 RICK Total 1 SANFILLIPO Total 1 SARAH ZYDON SARAH ZYDON SARAH ZYDON SARAH ZYDON SARAH ZYDON SARAH ZYDON SARAH ZYDON SARAH ZYDON SARAH ZYDON Total 9 STEVE SLUKA Total 1 STEVE WRONKA Total 1 SUE ROSS SUE ROSS SUE ROSS Total 3 SUSAN ROSS SUSAN ROSS SUSAN ROSS Total 3 SUZANNE ROSS SUZANNE ROSS SUZANNE ROSS SUZANNE ROSS Total 4 THOMAS KABATRA Total 1 TOM ANDERSON Total 1 MUNFRKN FRANKLIN BORO BOE MEMBER 1YR UNE ELISE EHLBERG Total 1 KRISTYN SWINGLE Total 1 SANFILLIPO Total 1 MUNFRKN FRANKLIN BORO COMMON COUNCIL >JACK STOLL
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 063 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 063 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 21 - FRANKLIN BORO 3 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 >JOANNE TATKA Total 1 >STEVE SLUKA Total 1 CHRIS MARTINEZ Total 1 ERIC MILLER Total 1 GIORDANO Total 1 J MARTINEZ Total 1 JOE LEWICKI Total 1 JOE MARTINEZ JOE MARTINEZ JOE MARTINEZ JOE MARTINEZ JOE MARTINEZ JOE MARTINEZ JOE MARTINEZ JOE MARTINEZ JOE MARTINEZ JOE MARTINEZ JOE MARTINEZ JOE MARTINEZ Total 12 JOE RODRIGUEZ Total 1 JOESPH MARTINEZ Total 1 JOSEPH MARTINEZ Total 1 JOSEPH MARTINEZ Total 1 JOSEPH MARTENIZ Total 1 JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 064 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 064 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 21 - FRANKLIN BORO 3 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ Total 38 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Total 3 MO4EPN M3G6INEZ Total 1 MRS. TAKTA Total 1 NATHAN-FOULDS Total 1 NICKOLAS GIORDANO Total 1 STEPHAN P ZYDON JR Total 1 STEVE SLUKA Total 1 MUNFRKN WALLKILL VLY/FRANKLIN REGIONAL H DEBBIE ALLEN Total 1 FRANK SANFILIPO Total 1 NADINE ALLEN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 065 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 065 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 21 - FRANKLIN BORO 3 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES NADINE ALLEN NADINE ALLEN NADINE ALLEN NADINE ALLEN NADINE ALLEN NADINE ALLEN NADINE ALLEN NADINE ALLEN NADINE ALLEN Total 10 NORIE PEREIRA Total 1 SANFILLIPO Total 1 SOMEONE ELSE Total 1 SENATE G4SUUEROOS Total 1 JOSEPH MELENDEZ Total 1 POOP FACE Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >ANYONE ELSE >DONALD DUCK >GLENN SOULES >HAN SOLO >KRISTYN SWINGLE >PP HEAD JANINE TATKA KRISTYN SWINGLE LUKE SKYWALKER MICKEY MOUE MICKEY MOUSE POOP FACE MUNFRKN FRANKLIN BORO BOE MEMBER >JENNIFER GIORDANO >JOHN GIACCHI >JOHN POSTAS >KERRY HODGSON >SARAH ZYDON JENNIFER NEAL REBECCA SPATOLA SARAH ZYDON SUSAN ROSS MUNFRKN FRANKLIN BORO COMMON COUNCIL >JACK STOLL >JOANNE TATKA >STEVE SLUKA JOSEPH MARTENIZ JOSEPH MARTINEZ
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 066 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 066 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 21 - FRANKLIN BORO 3 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES JOSEPH MARTINEZ
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 067 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 067 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 22 - FREDON TWP 1 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF BART MY DOG Total 1 ESKIL DANIELSON Total 1 HOMER WANNAMAKER HOMER WANNAMAKER Total 2 JOHN SCHANSTRA Total 1 LOUIS RATTI Total 1 LOURATTERI Total 1 PETER STICKLE Total 1 SCOTT LOBBAN Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE ALICIA FERRANTE ALICIA FERRANTE Total 2 BART MY DOG Total 1 FREEHOLDER BART MY DOG Total 1 HELEN LEFROIS Total 1 LOUIS RATI Total 1 LOURATTI Total 1 GOVERNOR JOHN FLORA Total 1 JOSIAH BARTLET Total 1 MUNFRDN FREDON TWP BOE MEMBER >ELKA DYMINSKI Total 1 JOHN FLORA Total 1 MUNFRDN FREDON TWP COMMITTEE 1YR UNEXP BART MY DOG Total 1 JAMES HUNT
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 068 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 068 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 22 - FREDON TWP 1 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 LOU RATTI LOU RATTI Total 2 LOUIS RATI Total 1 LOUIS RATTI LOUIS RATTI Total 2 MICKEY MOUSE Total 1 ROBERT S KERWICK Total 1 MUNFRDN FREDON TWP COMMITTEE 3YR BART MY DOG Total 1 LOU RATTI LOU RATTI LOU RATTI LOU RATTI LOU RATTI LOU RATTI LOU RATTI LOU RATTI LOU RATTI LOU RATTI Total 10 LOUIS RATTI LOUIS RATTI LOUIS RATTI LOUIS RATTI LOUIS RATTI LOUIS RATTI Total 6 LOURATTI Total 1 SAM SEABORN Total 1 MUNFRDN KITTATINNY/FREDON REGIONAL HS BO MR BOZO Total 1 RON JERMEY Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES MUNFRDN FREDON TWP BOE MEMBER >ELKA DYMINSKI JOHN FLORA
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 069 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 069 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 23 - FREDON TWP 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF JILL GREFF Total 1 JOHN ORTIZ Total 1 KATHY ADLER Total 1 LEE LIDDY Total 1 SANTA Total 1 SCOTT LOBBAN Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE JILL GREFF Total 1 FREEHOLDER >SANDY VERSPRILL Total 1 >SANTA Total 1 RAY SOROKA Total 1 ROB VERSPRILL Total 1 SANTA Total 1 GENERAL ASSEMBLY >JOHN WARREN Total 1 >PAUL ZUPKAY Total 1 JAMES QUINN Total 1 JOE DELBAGNO Total 1 GOVERNOR CRAIG HUTCHESON Total 1 DANIEL HAUG Total 1 UNDECIDED Total 1 MUNFRDN FREDON TWP BOE MEMBER >LAURA HAUG Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 070 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 070 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 23 - FREDON TWP 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES CRAIG HUTCHESON Total 1 JOHN FLORA JOHN FLORA Total 2 LOU RATTI Total 1 MUNFRDN FREDON TWP COMMITTEE 1YR UNEXP JILL GREFF Total 1 LOU RATTI LOU RATTI LOU RATTI LOU RATTI Total 4 LOUIS RATTI Total 1 PETER SOUTHWAY Total 1 RAY SOROKA Total 1 MUNFRDN FREDON TWP COMMITTEE 3YR JILL GREFF Total 1 JOHN ORTIZ Total 1 LOU RATTI LOU RATTI LOU RATTI LOU RATTI LOU RATTI LOU RATTI LOU RATTI LOU RATTI LOU RATTI Total 9 MICKEY MOUSE Total 1 PAUL ADLER Total 1 RAY SOROKA Total 1 SANTA Total 1 MUNFRDN KITTATINNY/FREDON REGIONAL HS BO JOHN FLORA JOHN FLORA JOHN FLORA
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 071 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 071 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 23 - FREDON TWP 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 3 JOHN NIEMASZ JOHN NIEMASZ Total 2 STEPHANIE HONTZ Total 1 SENATE JOHN ORTIZ Total 1 RAY SOROKA Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >SANDY VERSPRILL >SANTA ROB VERSPRILL SANTA GENERAL ASSEMBLY >JOHN WARREN >PAUL ZUPKAY JAMES QUINN JOE DELBAGNO MUNFRDN FREDON TWP BOE MEMBER >LAURA HAUG CRAIG HUTCHESON
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 072 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 072 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 24 - FREDON TWP 3 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF JAMES CICCOTELLI Total 1 TOM FOX Total 1 UNTIG Total 1 YOSEMITE SAM Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE FRANK SETLOCK Total 1 PETER GRIFFIN Total 1 FREEHOLDER >MOE SIZLACK Total 1 HOMER SIMPSON Total 1 GENERAL ASSEMBLY >TOMMY CHONG Total 1 >YOUR MOM Total 1 CRAIG HUTCHESON Total 1 NO ONE Total 1 RICHARD CHEECH MARIN Total 1 MUNFRDN FREDON TWP BOE MEMBER >BUD ABBOTT Total 1 CRAIG HUTCHESON Total 1 JOSEPH MELLO Total 1 LOU COSTELLO Total 1 MUNFRDN FREDON TWP COMMITTEE 1YR UNEXP DON WRABACK Total 1 GLEN QUAGMIRE Total 1 LOU RATTI Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 073 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 073 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 24 - FREDON TWP 3 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES MUNFRDN FREDON TWP COMMITTEE 3YR BARNEY FIFE Total 1 CRAIG HUTCHESON Total 1 DAN HAUG Total 1 RATI LOU Total 1 SCOTT TURKINGTON Total 1 SUPERMAN Total 1 TOM BOLAND Total 1 MUNFRDN KITTATINNY/FREDON REGIONAL HS BO HUMPTY Total 1 SENATE LINDA ROTH Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >MOE SIZLACK HOMER SIMPSON GENERAL ASSEMBLY >TOMMY CHONG >YOUR MOM CRAIG HUTCHESON RICHARD CHEECH MARIN MUNFRDN FREDON TWP BOE MEMBER >BUD ABBOTT LOU COSTELLO
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 074 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 074 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 25 - FREDON TWP 4 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF PETER TERRANOVA Total 1 THOMAS DONNELLY Total 1 FREEHOLDER MARK HONTZ Total 1 GENERAL ASSEMBLY CHRIS QUINN Total 1 THOMAS BOLAND Total 1 MUNFRDN FREDON TWP BOE MEMBER DIANE CLANCY Total 1 LUDWIG EICHNER Total 1 THOMAS BOLAND Total 1 MUNFRDN FREDON TWP COMMITTEE 1YR UNEXP LOU RATTI LOU RATTI LOU RATTI Total 3 LUDWIG EICHNER Total 1 SCOTT FRANCH Total 1 THOMAS BOLAND Total 1 MUNFRDN FREDON TWP COMMITTEE 3YR CINDY D. RICH Total 1 JOHN GISLER Total 1 JONATHAN JONACH Total 1 LOU RATTI LOU RATTI LOU RATTI Total 3 LOUIS RATTI Total 1 LUDWIG EICHNER Total 1 RICHARD GAYNOR Total 1 ROBERT KALOSY
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 075 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 075 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 25 - FREDON TWP 4 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 STEVE RUSSELL Total 1 THOMAS BOLAND THOMAS BOLAND Total 2 TOM BOLAND TOM BOLAND Total 2 TOM MCGOWAN Total 1 MUNFRDN KITTATINNY/FREDON REGIONAL HS BO PERRIN MASI Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 076 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 076 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 26 - GREEN TWP 1 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF BARBARA BUONO Total 1 STEVEN O'TOOLE Total 1 TOM YARZAB Total 1 WILLIAM SHEEHAN Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE DANIEL CARY Total 1 FREEHOLDER >ROY AULL Total 1 >SUZANNE MCENRUE Total 1 DENISE SHEEHAN Total 1 MICHAEL P. DALEY Total 1 TRACY VAN BRUNT Total 1 GENERAL ASSEMBLY DOUG GRUNWALD Total 1 GOVERNOR ROY AULL SR Total 1 MUNGREE 1YR GREEN TWP COMMITTEE CHRIS BILIK Total 1 MICHAEL BARRETT Total 1 ROBERT GROSCHIDL Total 1 MUNGREE 3YR GREEN TWP COMMITTEE >RICHARD WIGGINS Total 1 >ROY AULL SR Total 1 CHRIS BILICK Total 1 CHRIS BILIK CHRIS BILIK CHRIS BILIK CHRIS BILIK Total 4
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 077 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 077 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 26 - GREEN TWP 1 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES CHRISTOPHER BILIK CHRISTOPHER BILIK Total 2 CHRISTOPHER M BILIK SR Total 1 ROBERT RADDI Total 1 MUNGREE GREEN TWP BOE MEMBER JEROD FORD Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >ROY AULL >SUZANNE MCENRUE DENISE SHEEHAN MICHAEL P. DALEY MUNGREE 3YR GREEN TWP COMMITTEE >RICHARD WIGGINS >ROY AULL SR CHRIS BILIK ROBERT RADDI
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 078 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 078 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 27 - GREEN TWP 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF ALLAN O'GORMAN Total 1 CHRIS BILIK Total 1 DEMOCRAT DEMOCRAT Total 2 NONE Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE DEMOCRAT DEMOCRAT Total 2 FREEHOLDER >DEMOCRAT >DEMOCRAT Total 2 BRENDA GRASSO Total 1 DEMOCRAT DEMOCRAT Total 2 JOSEPH CERCONE Total 1 GENERAL ASSEMBLY JOSEPH CERCONE Total 1 GOVERNOR JOSEPH CERCONE Total 1 JOSH TIERNEY Total 1 MUNGREE 1YR GREEN TWP COMMITTEE BARBARA SCHULTZ Total 1 CHRIS BILIK CHRIS BILIK Total 2 DEMOCRAT Total 1 GERARD CANTALUPO Total 1 NOT REPUBLICAN Total 1 ROBERT AARON Total 1 MUNGREE 3YR GREEN TWP COMMITTEE >BRENDA GRASSO
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 079 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 079 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 27 - GREEN TWP 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 >DEMOCRAT Total 1 >JOSEPH CERCONE Total 1 >NOT REPUBLICAN Total 1 BARBARA SCHULTZ Total 1 CHRIS BILIK CHRIS BILIK CHRIS BILIK Total 3 CHRIS BILK SR Total 1 CHRIS BLICK Total 1 CHRISTOPHER BILIK Total 1 DEMOCRAT Total 1 NOT REPUBLICAN Total 1 ROBERT AARON Total 1 MUNGREE GREEN TWP BOE MEMBER >ANYONE BUT YOU Total 1 >KEVIN CONN Total 1 >NOT YOU Total 1 >ROBERT AARON Total 1 BRENDA GRASSO BRENDA GRASSO Total 2 GERARD CANTALUPO Total 1 LEOKADIA AARON Total 1 LOUIS SCERBO
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 080 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 080 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 27 - GREEN TWP 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 NOT YOU Total 1 ROBERT AARON Total 1 ROSE MATONIS Total 1 SOMEONE ELSE Total 1 MUNGREE GREEN TWP BOE MEMBER 1YR BARBARA SCHULTZ Total 1 BRENDA GRASSO Total 1 GERARD CANTALUPO Total 1 KATE MULL Total 1 NOT YOU Total 1 ROBERT AARON Total 1 SOMEONE ELSE Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >DEMOCRAT >DEMOCRAT DEMOCRAT DEMOCRAT MUNGREE 3YR GREEN TWP COMMITTEE >BRENDA GRASSO >DEMOCRAT >JOSEPH CERCONE >NOT REPUBLICAN BARBARA SCHULTZ CHRIS BILIK DEMOCRAT NOT REPUBLICAN MUNGREE GREEN TWP BOE MEMBER >ANYONE BUT YOU >KEVIN CONN >NOT YOU >ROBERT AARON BRENDA GRASSO LEOKADIA AARON NOT YOU
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 081 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 081 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 28 - GREEN TWP 3 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF LIZ HENDERSON Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE MICKY MOUSE Total 1 FREEHOLDER >BRAD JONES Total 1 >DONALD DUCK Total 1 GEMMA BRAUNSTEIN Total 1 MICKY MOUSE Total 1 SIGOURNEY WEAVER Total 1 GENERAL ASSEMBLY SIGOURNEY WEAVER Total 1 MUNGREE 1YR GREEN TWP COMMITTEE CHRIS BILIK CHRIS BILIK Total 2 MICKY MOUSE Total 1 MUNGREE 3YR GREEN TWP COMMITTEE >DONALD DUCK Total 1 BARBARA SCHULTZ Total 1 CHRIS BILIK CHRIS BILIK Total 2 MICKY MOUSE Total 1 MUNGREE GREEN TWP BOE MEMBER >CHRIS BILIK >CHRIS BILIK Total 2 >JAMES CHIRIP >JAMES CHIRIP Total 2 >SIGOURNEY WEAVER Total 1 ANYONE ELSE Total 1 BUGS BUNNY Total 1 CHRIS CHRISTIE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 082 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 082 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 28 - GREEN TWP 3 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 CHRIS CRISTIE Total 1 SIGOURNEY WEAVER Total 1 MUNGREE GREEN TWP BOE MEMBER 1YR JAMES CHIRIP Total 1 SENATE KEN NOLL Total 1 SIGOURNEY WEAVER Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >BRAD JONES >DONALD DUCK MICKY MOUSE SIGOURNEY WEAVER MUNGREE 3YR GREEN TWP COMMITTEE >DONALD DUCK MICKY MOUSE MUNGREE GREEN TWP BOE MEMBER >CHRIS BILIK >CHRIS BILIK >JAMES CHIRIP >JAMES CHIRIP >SIGOURNEY WEAVER CHRIS CHRISTIE CHRIS CRISTIE SIGOURNEY WEAVER
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 083 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 083 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 29 - GREEN TWP 4 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF NO Total 1 WAYNE YAHM Total 1 FREEHOLDER >A DEMOCRAT Total 1 NEED A 2 PARTY SYSTEM Total 1 RALPH SHOTWELL Total 1 VIC MARROTA Total 1 GENERAL ASSEMBLY >JOSEPH DELBAGNO Total 1 JOHN WARREN Total 1 JOHN WARREN 11 Total 1 GOVERNOR SUSAN HODGKINS Total 1 MUNGREE 1YR GREEN TWP COMMITTEE CORT HESSLER Total 1 GLENN A. WERSHING Total 1 JOSEPH DELBAGNO Total 1 MUNGREE 3YR GREEN TWP COMMITTEE >CARL ACKERMAN Total 1 CHRIS BILIK Total 1 CHRIS BILIK SR Total 1 CORT HESSLER Total 1 JERRY DELANE Total 1 MUNGREE GREEN TWP BOE MEMBER >CUTIEPIE Total 1 >DAGMAR WOJCIK Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 084 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 084 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 29 - GREEN TWP 4 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES >MITCH Total 1 >TIM MOHAN Total 1 ANYONE ELSE Total 1 CORT HESSLER Total 1 GEORGE J. FAJVAN Total 1 RALPH SHOTWELL Total 1 TEDDY Total 1 MUNGREE GREEN TWP BOE MEMBER 1YR ANYONE ELSE Total 1 CORT HESSLER Total 1 GLENN A. WERSHING Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >A DEMOCRAT NEED A 2 PARTY SYSTEM GENERAL ASSEMBLY >JOSEPH DELBAGNO JOHN WARREN MUNGREE 3YR GREEN TWP COMMITTEE >CARL ACKERMAN JERRY DELANE MUNGREE GREEN TWP BOE MEMBER >CUTIEPIE >DAGMAR WOJCIK >MITCH >TIM MOHAN GEORGE J. FAJVAN TEDDY
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 085 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 085 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 30 - HAMBURG BORO 1 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF AERYN SUN Total 1 EDWARD BABCOCK Total 1 EVAN KOVACH Total 1 JOE LATRONICA Total 1 MARK ROSENBERG Total 1 NONE Total 1 WALLACE A ZOSCHE Total 1 WAYNE YAHM WAYNE YAHM Total 2 COUNTY SURROGATE BOBBA FETT Total 1 EVAN KOVACH Total 1 FREEHOLDER >KIMBERLY PARKS Total 1 >MARIE CURIE Total 1 EVAN KOVACH Total 1 HAN SOLO Total 1 GENERAL ASSEMBLY JASON DELEEUW Total 1 SETH HOLTZMAN Total 1 MUNHAMB HAMBURG BORO BOE MEMBER 1YR Total 1 CATHY LAWRICK Total 1 HOPE CLARK Total 1 JAROD FAULKNER Total 1 JILL PERGOLA
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 086 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 086 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 30 - HAMBURG BORO 1 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 JOHN DOE Total 1 JOSEPH SCHOEN Total 1 MICKEY MOUSE Total 1 NO Total 1 NONE Total 1 ROBERT JONES ROBERT JONES Total 2 RUSS BROWN Total 1 WAYNE MERRIFIELD Total 1 MUNHAMB HAMBURG BORO BOE MEMBER 3YR JASON DELEEUW Total 1 JEAN STEPHENS Total 1 JILL PERGOLA Total 1 LAURA FEYCA Total 1 MELISSA MORRALES Total 1 NADINE ALLEN Total 1 MUNHAMB HAMBURG BORO COUNCIL JASON DELEEUW Total 1 JOYCE N OEHLER JOYCE N OEHLER JOYCE N OEHLER JOYCE N OEHLER JOYCE N OEHLER JOYCE N OEHLER JOYCE N OEHLER Total 7 JOYCE N OHLER Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 087 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 087 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 30 - HAMBURG BORO 1 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES JOYCE N. OEHLER JOYCE N. OEHLER JOYCE N. OEHLER JOYCE N. OEHLER JOYCE N. OEHLER JOYCE N. OEHLER JOYCE N. OEHLER Total 7 JOYCE OEHLER JOYCE OEHLER JOYCE OEHLER Total 3 JOYCE OHLER JOYCE OHLER Total 2 JOYCE OLEHER Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >KIMBERLY PARKS >MARIE CURIE EVAN KOVACH HAN SOLO
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 088 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 088 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 31 - HAMBURG BORO 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF BRIAN POSTMAN Total 1 CATHY SMILEY Total 1 DONALD DUCK Total 1 DOOGIE HOWSER Total 1 HATE THIS NO COMP Total 1 MICKEY MOUSE Total 1 MIKE BOWIE Total 1 MITCH ELLICOTT Total 1 WALTER WALDO SEARCH Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE BETH ANSWORTH Total 1 KEN HOYT Total 1 RAY GAFFNEY Total 1 SPOCK Total 1 FREEHOLDER >DAN DELBAN Total 1 >KEVIN MALONEY Total 1 >KIM LATHAM Total 1 >SULU Total 1 CHRIS ZACHER Total 1 EDGAR SHEPHERD Total 1 JIM MILLER Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 089 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 089 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 31 - HAMBURG BORO 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES KIRK Total 1 GENERAL ASSEMBLY >CAITRIN LAWLOR Total 1 ED SHERRY Total 1 GOVERNOR GLENN VENZA Total 1 JOSEPH SABINA Total 1 STEVE ROGERS Total 1 MUNHAMB HAMBURG BORO BOE MEMBER 1YR BRUCE PIPER BRUCE PIPER Total 2 GOOD JOB Total 1 GORDON CROSS Total 1 J.BURD Total 1 JACKY STAPEL Total 1 JACQUELINE STAPEL Total 1 JOSEPH CROSS Total 1 JOYCE OEHLER Total 1 LINDA BUSTEED Total 1 MACOY Total 1 MATTHEW C. GENUNG Total 1 ME Total 1 NO Total 1 NONE Total 1 PAUL MARINO
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 090 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 090 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 31 - HAMBURG BORO 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 SPONGEBOB Total 1 MUNHAMB HAMBURG BORO BOE MEMBER 3YR >JEAN STEPHENS Total 1 >STEPHANIE DOUGLAS Total 1 ANEMARIE HALL Total 1 CATHY VANTASSEL Total 1 FRANK MANCUSO Total 1 JACKY STAPLE Total 1 MICHAEL VANICEK Total 1 STACY OWENS Total 1 MUNHAMB HAMBURG BORO COUNCIL >STEPHANIE DOUGLAS Total 1 JOSEPH CROSS Total 1 JOYCE N OEHLER JOYCE N OEHLER Total 2 JOYCE OEHLER Total 1 JOYCE OELHER Total 1 JOYCE OHLER JOYCE OHLER Total 2 STACY OWENS Total 1 SENATE JESSE ROE Total 1 JOHN YANISH Total 1 MARK SLOAN Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 091 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 091 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 31 - HAMBURG BORO 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >DAN DELBAN >KEVIN MALONEY >KIM LATHAM >SULU CHRIS ZACHER EDGAR SHEPHERD JIM MILLER KIRK GENERAL ASSEMBLY >CAITRIN LAWLOR ED SHERRY MUNHAMB HAMBURG BORO BOE MEMBER 3YR >JEAN STEPHENS >STEPHANIE DOUGLAS ANEMARIE HALL STACY OWENS MUNHAMB HAMBURG BORO COUNCIL >STEPHANIE DOUGLAS STACY OWENS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 092 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 092 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 32 - HAMPTON TWP 1 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF CARA GIOVANETTI Total 1 CARMEN FERRANTE Total 1 CARMEN FERRANTE JR Total 1 JOHN DOE Total 1 MARK GIOVANETTI Total 1 MICH ELLICOTT Total 1 MITCH ELLICOTT Total 1 SCOTT VERTETIS Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE ALICIA FERRANTE ALICIA FERRANTE ALICIA FERRANTE ALICIA FERRANTE Total 4 EDWARD MORRIS Total 1 MARK GIOVANETTI Total 1 FREEHOLDER >MARK GIOVANETTI Total 1 >MICKEY MOUSE Total 1 DONALD DUCK Total 1 KAILEY DENZER-WEILER Total 1 KEN DRUSE Total 1 LARRY ROCQUE Total 1 RICKY CLARK Total 1 WILLIAM WEIGHTMAN Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 093 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 093 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 32 - HAMPTON TWP 1 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES GOVERNOR LONAGEN Total 1 MUNHAMP HAMPTON TWP BOE MEMBER JARED MATTHESS Total 1 VERA RUMSEY Total 1 MUNHAMP HAMPTON TWP BOE MEMBER 2YR ALLISON SMITH Total 1 DARREN MANSER Total 1 ERNEST LOGSDON Total 1 JOHN WOHLLHEBER Total 1 MEREDITH SAJDAK Total 1 MICKEY MOUSE Total 1 MIKE HARNISH Total 1 NA Total 1 TIM DUE Total 1 MUNHAMP HAMPTON TWP COMMITTEE ALLISON GIOVANETTI Total 1 HARRY SMITH Total 1 JOHN WOHLLEBER Total 1 KAILEY DENZER-WEILER Total 1 KEN DRUSE Total 1 MARK GIOVANETTI Total 1 MICKEY MOUSE Total 1 TERRY CASSIDY Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 094 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 094 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 32 - HAMPTON TWP 1 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES SENATE SCOTT VERTETIS Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >MARK GIOVANETTI >MICKEY MOUSE DONALD DUCK WILLIAM WEIGHTMAN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 095 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 095 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 33 - HAMPTON TWP 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF GABE ZANDER Total 1 JUSTIN GOUDEY Total 1 KENNETH E. ELLMAN Total 1 NOT YOU Total 1 PAUL ROCKWOOD PAUL ROCKWOOD Total 2 RUSS SPINKS Total 1 SCOTT VERTETIS Total 1 SCOTT VERTITAS Total 1 STRADA IS A PIG Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE ALEX ZANDER Total 1 PAUL ROCKWOOD Total 1 RUSS SPINKS Total 1 FREEHOLDER >AIMEE BROWNLEE Total 1 >CHET BASHER Total 1 >DIANE SPERLAZZI Total 1 >JOICE BRAD Total 1 >KENNETH E. ELLMAN Total 1 >MARY GRUSWITZ Total 1 BETH ANSWORTH Total 1 FRANK RUSSO Total 1 JASON BURKE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 096 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 096 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 33 - HAMPTON TWP 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 KENNETH E. ELLMAN Total 1 MEGAN WARD Total 1 NOLD WERT Total 1 PAUL ROCKWOOD PAUL ROCKWOOD Total 2 RUSS SPINKS Total 1 GENERAL ASSEMBLY GREGORY CALKINS Total 1 KENNETH E. ELLMAN Total 1 RUSS SPINKS Total 1 GOVERNOR GENE VANSICKLE Total 1 MUNHAMP HAMPTON TWP BOE MEMBER >DIANE SPERLAZZI Total 1 >JOHN FERRARO Total 1 >JUSTIN BURKA Total 1 >Z Total 1 DONNA WEISS Total 1 EILEEN P DECARO Total 1 KATH G CAMERON Total 1 M Total 1 PAUL ROCKWOOD PAUL ROCKWOOD Total 2 MUNHAMP HAMPTON TWP BOE MEMBER 2YR BARBARA ROSKO Total 1 BERYL BASHER
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 097 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 097 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 33 - HAMPTON TWP 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 EILEEN DECARO Total 1 EILEEN P DECARO Total 1 GABE ZANDER Total 1 JEN DAMBROSIO Total 1 JESUS LOPEZ Total 1 JOHN FERRARO Total 1 JUSTIN BURKA Total 1 KENNETH E. ELLMAN Total 1 LAURA HAUG Total 1 RAY HADDAD Total 1 RAYMOND HADDAD Total 1 MUNHAMP HAMPTON TWP COMMITTEE BARBARA ROSKO Total 1 BILL ZANDER Total 1 ED SELBY Total 1 EILEEN DECARO Total 1 ELEANOR SHAEFER Total 1 GREGORY CALKINS Total 1 JUSTIN BURKA Total 1 KENNETH E. ELLMAN Total 1 PAUL ROCKWOOD
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 098 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 098 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 33 - HAMPTON TWP 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES PAUL ROCKWOOD Total 2 SENATE ANDREW CALKINS Total 1 WILLIAM ZANDER Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >AIMEE BROWNLEE >CHET BASHER >DIANE SPERLAZZI >JOICE BRAD >KENNETH E. ELLMAN >MARY GRUSWITZ BETH ANSWORTH FRANK RUSSO KENNETH E. ELLMAN MEGAN WARD NOLD WERT PAUL ROCKWOOD MUNHAMP HAMPTON TWP BOE MEMBER >DIANE SPERLAZZI >JOHN FERRARO >JUSTIN BURKA >Z M PAUL ROCKWOOD
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 099 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 099 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 34 - HAMPTON TWP 3 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF DANIEL PALMER Total 1 FREEHOLDER >DANIEL PALMER Total 1 >VERA RUMSEY Total 1 ELIZABETH PALMER Total 1 NONE Total 1 SKIP DANIELSON Total 1 GENERAL ASSEMBLY RON PAUL Total 1 MUNHAMP HAMPTON TWP BOE MEMBER >CHRYSTAL CASSIDY Total 1 >DAN WEISSMAN Total 1 CHRISTINE MASTRELLI Total 1 MUNHAMP HAMPTON TWP BOE MEMBER 2YR CHRYSTAL CASSIDY Total 1 DANA WEBER Total 1 ELIZABETH PALMER Total 1 MEREDITH SAJDAK Total 1 MICKEY MOUSE Total 1 STEVEN PALUZZI Total 1 MUNHAMP HAMPTON TWP COMMITTEE DAVE GUNDERMAN Total 1 ELIZABETH PALMER Total 1 PHIL YETTER ANYONE BUT KIETH Total 1 SENATE MIKE TULLY Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 100 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 100 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 34 - HAMPTON TWP 3 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES RON PAUL Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >DANIEL PALMER >VERA RUMSEY ELIZABETH PALMER SKIP DANIELSON MUNHAMP HAMPTON TWP BOE MEMBER >CHRYSTAL CASSIDY >DAN WEISSMAN CHRISTINE MASTRELLI
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 101 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 101 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 35 - HAMPTON TWP 4 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF JIM FRANCOIS Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE ALICIA FERRANTE ALICIA FERRANTE Total 2 DENYCE LUCATARDO Total 1 JIM FRANCOIS Total 1 FREEHOLDER >ANYONE Total 1 >JIM FRANCOIS Total 1 ALICIA FERRANTE Total 1 ANYONE ELSE Total 1 CHRIS CARNEY Total 1 THERESA MORSCH Total 1 MUNHAMP HAMPTON TWP BOE MEMBER CHRIS HURD Total 1 MUNHAMP HAMPTON TWP BOE MEMBER 2YR ANY Total 1 AUSTIN LONGCORE Total 1 BARRY JOHNSON Total 1 BRENDAN MCNAMEE Total 1 CHRISTOPHER R HURD Total 1 JACK SCHUTZER Total 1 NA Total 1 NATE DONATUCCIO Total 1 NOBODY Total 1 SUSAN RUDE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 102 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 102 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 35 - HAMPTON TWP 4 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 X Total 1 Y Total 1 MUNHAMP HAMPTON TWP COMMITTEE ED SHELBY Total 1 JIM FRANCOIS Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >ANYONE >JIM FRANCOIS ANYONE ELSE THERESA MORSCH
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 103 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 103 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 36 - HARDYSTON TWP 1 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF CATHERINE CAMERON Total 1 DAVID PELLETIER Total 1 DDUCK Total 1 NOODLE Total 1 ROBERT W COOK Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE CATHERINE CAMERON Total 1 CHRIS JUSTINO Total 1 FREEHOLDER DONALD DUCK Total 1 MUNHARD HARDYSTON TWP BOE MEMBER 1YR BILL Total 1 CHRIS JUSTINO Total 1 DAN Total 1 DAVID PELLETIER Total 1 DONALD DUCK Total 1 ED BLAHAUT Total 1 ED BLAHUT Total 1 JOHN FOGARTY Total 1 MARK WARNER Total 1 NO ONE Total 1 TOM URENOVICH Total 1 MUNHARD HARDYSTON TWP BOE MEMBER 3YR >SCHLEYER K YUP Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 104 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 104 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 36 - HARDYSTON TWP 1 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES BRIAN KAMINSKI BRIAN KAMINSKI BRIAN KAMINSKI BRIAN KAMINSKI BRIAN KAMINSKI Total 5 DAVID PELLETIER Total 1 DONALD DUCK Total 1 ED BLAHAUT Total 1 ED BLAHUT Total 1 HOSMER P JUMPSTADT Total 1 JEFF LOWCHER Total 1 JOHN FOGARTY Total 1 MARK WARNER MARK WARNER Total 2 MICHAEL O'GRADY Total 1 NO ONE Total 1 ROSEMARIE STEGMAN Total 1 TOM URENOVICH Total 1 MUNHARD HARDYSTON TWP COUNCIL >MMOUSE Total 1 DONALD DUCK Total 1 JOHN FOGARTY Total 1 MARK WARNER Total 1 MUNHARD WALLKILL VLY/HARDYSTON REGIONAL BRIAN KAMINSKI BRIAN KAMINSKI Total 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 105 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 105 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 36 - HARDYSTON TWP 1 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES DONALD DUCK Total 1 MARK WARNER Total 1 ROBERT W. COOK Total 1 TERESE JOHNSON Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES MUNHARD HARDYSTON TWP BOE MEMBER 3YR >SCHLEYER K YUP HOSMER P JUMPSTADT MUNHARD HARDYSTON TWP COUNCIL >MMOUSE DONALD DUCK
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 106 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 106 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 37 - HARDYSTON TWP 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF CLINT EASTWOOD Total 1 ROBERT BURKE Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE ELMER FUDD Total 1 FREEHOLDER ROBERT BURKE Total 1 GENERAL ASSEMBLY >BUGS BUNNY Total 1 >ME Total 1 DONALD DUCK Total 1 ME Total 1 THEODORE HESSLER III Total 1 GOVERNOR ME Total 1 MUNHARD HARDYSTON TWP BOE MEMBER 1YR BRIAN KAMINSKI BRIAN KAMINSKI Total 2 EDWARD DUNN Total 1 JACKI SMART Total 1 JACQUELINE SMART Total 1 JOPICKER Total 1 KIMBLE Total 1 LEIGH BAKER Total 1 NA Total 1 ROBERT RAGO Total 1 MUNHARD HARDYSTON TWP BOE MEMBER 3YR >LEIGH BAKER Total 1 BILL SMITH
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 107 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 107 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 37 - HARDYSTON TWP 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 BRIAN KAMINSKI BRIAN KAMINSKI BRIAN KAMINSKI BRIAN KAMINSKI BRIAN KAMINSKI BRIAN KAMINSKI Total 6 CARR Total 1 GARY BAKER JR. GARY BAKER JR. Total 2 GARY-BAKER Total 1 GLENN PARISE Total 1 KIMBLE Total 1 LEIGH BAKER Total 1 NA Total 1 ROBERT RAGO Total 1 WILLIAM P SMART Total 1 MUNHARD HARDYSTON TWP COUNCIL >JAMES DUNN Total 1 DONALD DUCK Total 1 EDWARD DUNN Total 1 SENATE ME Total 1 MICKEY MOUSE Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES GENERAL ASSEMBLY >BUGS BUNNY >ME DONALD DUCK ME MUNHARD HARDYSTON TWP BOE MEMBER 3YR >LEIGH BAKER
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 108 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 108 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 37 - HARDYSTON TWP 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES GARY BAKER JR. MUNHARD HARDYSTON TWP COUNCIL >JAMES DUNN EDWARD DUNN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 109 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 109 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 38 - HARDYSTON TWP 3 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF 7 Total 1 JACK HOFFMANN Total 1 ME Total 1 MICHELE NARDOLILLO Total 1 THOMAS JAHNKE Total 1 VOLDEMORT Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE 4 Total 1 JEANNE CROWE Total 1 VOLDEMORT Total 1 FREEHOLDER 44 Total 1 >45 Total 1 >ASSWIPE Total 1 >CORTNEY DEMARIO Total 1 BARBARA VELCKERS Total 1 JO Total 1 VOLDEMORT Total 1 GOVERNOR RONALD S BOUCHER Total 1 MUNHARD HARDYSTON TWP BOE MEMBER 1YR 543 Total 1 BETSY FALLON Total 1 EDWARD BLAHUT EDWARD BLAHUT EDWARD BLAHUT
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 110 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 110 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 38 - HARDYSTON TWP 3 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 3 ELMO Total 1 JAMES MANNS Total 1 JULIE H.O. JAHNKE Total 1 KATIE WARGA Total 1 MARK NARDOLILLO Total 1 MARK WARNER MARK WARNER Total 2 POKORA,EWA Total 1 RENE MICELI Total 1 SNOPY Total 1 TOM MORRO SR. Total 1 VICTOR LUPI Total 1 VOLDEMORT Total 1 MUNHARD HARDYSTON TWP BOE MEMBER 3YR 55 Total 1 BETSY FALLON Total 1 CHRISTOFFER ZACHER Total 1 ED BLAHUT Total 1 EDWARD BLAHUT Total 1 ERNEST KLUCHAR Total 1 EVA POKORA Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 111 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 111 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 38 - HARDYSTON TWP 3 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES JOHN BRACKE Total 1 JULIE H.O. JAHNKE Total 1 KATHRYN KULA KATHRYN KULA Total 2 KATIE WARGA Total 1 LUMPY SPACE PRINCESS Total 1 MARGARET BOFFA Total 1 MARK WARNER MARK WARNER Total 2 MICHELE NARDOLILLO Total 1 MICKEY MOUSE Total 1 NICK DEMSAK Total 1 POKORA,EWA Total 1 VICTOR LUPI Total 1 MUNHARD HARDYSTON TWP COUNCIL 78 Total 1 >778 Total 1 DONALD EMORY Total 1 MARK WARNER Total 1 VOLDEMORT Total 1 MUNHARD WALLKILL VLY/HARDYSTON REGIONAL JIM LAME Total 1 VOLDEMORT Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 112 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 112 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 38 - HARDYSTON TWP 3 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER 44 >45 >ASSWIPE >CORTNEY DEMARIO BARBARA VELCKERS JO MUNHARD HARDYSTON TWP COUNCIL 78 >778
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 113 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 113 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 39 - HARDYSTON TWP 4 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF BILL WEIGHTMAN Total 1 JOHN CORRIGAN Total 1 NICHOLAS CALANDRA Total 1 TOM MORRO, JR Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE LEEANN CUSTANCE Total 1 FREEHOLDER >LEEANN CUSTANCE Total 1 BILL WEIGHTMAN Total 1 EDMUND P JACOBSEN Total 1 LEEANN CUSTANCE Total 1 MICKEY Total 1 ROBERT DONZA Total 1 WILLIAM WEIGHTMAN Total 1 GOVERNOR EDDIE WARREN HICKS Total 1 MUNHARD HARDYSTON TWP BOE MEMBER 1YR ALBERT G. WALLIN Total 1 BILL WEIGHTMAN Total 1 EDDIE HICKS Total 1 GAIL A HICKS Total 1 JEAN BARRETT Total 1 NANCY GAJEWSKI Total 1 NONE Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 114 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 114 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 39 - HARDYSTON TWP 4 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES MUNHARD HARDYSTON TWP BOE MEMBER 3YR >ALBERT G. WALLIN Total 1 >BILL WEIGHTMAN Total 1 >EDDIE WARREN HICKS Total 1 >EDDIE WARRN HICKS Total 1 BETSY FALLON Total 1 BILL VAN KEUEN Total 1 BILL WEIGHTMAN Total 1 DEBORAH ANDERSON Total 1 DICK ALLEN Total 1 EDDIE WARREN HICKS Total 1 EDMUND P JACOBSEN Total 1 FRANK A LACATENA Total 1 JEAN BARRETT Total 1 LEROY FETHERMAN Total 1 MALGORZATA GAJEWSKI Total 1 NONE Total 1 TIM SLAVIN Total 1 WAYNE OWEN Total 1 MUNHARD HARDYSTON TWP COUNCIL >BILL WEIGHTMAN Total 1 >HILDA WEIGHTMAN Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 115 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 115 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 39 - HARDYSTON TWP 4 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES >LEE ANN CUSTANCE Total 1 ALBERT G. WALLIN Total 1 ANYONE ELSE Total 1 BILL WEIGHTMAN Total 1 EDMUND P JACOBSEN Total 1 KENNETH KIEVIT Total 1 LEEANN CUSTANCE Total 1 ROBERT DONZA Total 1 WILLIAM CASTIGLIONE WILLIAM CASTIGLIONE Total 2 WILLIAM WEIGHTMAN Total 1 MUNHARD WALLKILL VLY/HARDYSTON REGIONAL ALBERT G. WALLIN Total 1 ANN KELLHER Total 1 BILL WEIGHTMAN Total 1 EDDIE WARREN HICKS Total 1 JOANNE CARR Total 1 ROBERT ARMSTRONG Total 1 SENATE MICKEY MOUSE Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >LEEANN CUSTANCE LEEANN CUSTANCE MUNHARD HARDYSTON TWP BOE MEMBER 3YR >ALBERT G. WALLIN >BILL WEIGHTMAN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 116 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 116 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 39 - HARDYSTON TWP 4 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES >EDDIE WARREN HICKS >EDDIE WARRN HICKS BETSY FALLON BILL WEIGHTMAN EDDIE WARREN HICKS MUNHARD HARDYSTON TWP COUNCIL >BILL WEIGHTMAN >HILDA WEIGHTMAN >LEE ANN CUSTANCE BILL WEIGHTMAN LEEANN CUSTANCE WILLIAM WEIGHTMAN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 117 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 117 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 40 - HARDYSTON TWP 5 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF D.DUCK Total 1 MITCH ELLICOTT Total 1 FREEHOLDER >D DUCK Total 1 >DALE LYTLE Total 1 CHARLES L TICE Total 1 JAMES TIGHE Total 1 M MOUSE Total 1 MUNHARD HARDYSTON TWP BOE MEMBER 1YR CHRIS HILLS Total 1 D DUCK Total 1 DEBRA CARD Total 1 DONALD DUCK Total 1 EDWARD BLAHUT EDWARD BLAHUT Total 2 HERMAN CONKLIN HERMAN CONKLIN Total 2 JOHN FANELLI Total 1 KAREN BLAKE Total 1 STEVE ADRIANZEN Total 1 MUNHARD HARDYSTON TWP BOE MEMBER 3YR >D DUCK Total 1 >MINNY MOUSE Total 1 ARTHUR GONNOUD ARTHUR GONNOUD Total 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 118 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 118 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 40 - HARDYSTON TWP 5 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES CHRIS HILLS Total 1 COLIN MOGAVERO Total 1 DAVID GEORGE KOMNATH Total 1 DEBRA CARD Total 1 ED BLAHUT Total 1 EDWARD BLAHUT EDWARD BLAHUT EDWARD BLAHUT Total 3 M MOUSE Total 1 MICKEY MOUSE Total 1 NORA FANELLI Total 1 PATRICIA LYTLE Total 1 STEVE ADRIANZEN Total 1 MUNHARD HARDYSTON TWP COUNCIL >D DUCK Total 1 BRIAN MADIGAN Total 1 JERRY VAN TASSEL JERRY VAN TASSEL Total 2 M MOUSE Total 1 MUNHARD WALLKILL VLY/HARDYSTON REGIONAL M MOUSE Total 1 MARK NASER Total 1 MICKEY MOUSE Total 1 MONKEY Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 119 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 119 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 40 - HARDYSTON TWP 5 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >D DUCK >DALE LYTLE CHARLES L TICE M MOUSE MUNHARD HARDYSTON TWP BOE MEMBER 3YR >D DUCK >MINNY MOUSE M MOUSE MUNHARD HARDYSTON TWP COUNCIL >D DUCK M MOUSE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 120 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 120 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 41 - HARDYSTON TWP 6 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF DAN STORY Total 1 DONALD DUCK Total 1 JOHNNY DEPP Total 1 JUSTIN SMALLING Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE JANINE TATKA Total 1 FREEHOLDER >GLENN SOULES Total 1 >S CLAUS Total 1 >TONY PAGANO Total 1 FU Total 1 GARY PAGAN Total 1 J DOE Total 1 JANINE TATKA Total 1 TONY PAGANO Total 1 GENERAL ASSEMBLY >TONY PAGANO Total 1 GREGORY COMPA Total 1 JOHNNY DEPP Total 1 PAT HANNA Total 1 MUNHARD HARDYSTON TWP BOE MEMBER 1YR DAVID SOLLERS Total 1 JOHN DOE Total 1 NO ONE Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 121 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 121 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 41 - HARDYSTON TWP 6 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES PAGAN Total 1 MUNHARD HARDYSTON TWP BOE MEMBER 3YR >STEPHEN KRONSKI Total 1 >YYY Total 1 >ZZZ Total 1 AIDA MOLVANERTON Total 1 JAMES SOLLERS Total 1 JOHN DOE Total 1 PAGAN Total 1 SUSAN VERSO Total 1 WILLIAM URBAN Total 1 XXX Total 1 MUNHARD HARDYSTON TWP COUNCIL >BOB DOLE Total 1 SATAN Total 1 MUNHARD WALLKILL VLY/HARDYSTON REGIONAL AIDA MOLVANERTON Total 1 RENEE Total 1 WILLIAM URBAN Total 1 XXX Total 1 SENATE PAT HANNA Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >GLENN SOULES >S CLAUS >TONY PAGANO
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 122 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 122 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 41 - HARDYSTON TWP 6 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES J DOE JANINE TATKA TONY PAGANO GENERAL ASSEMBLY >TONY PAGANO PAT HANNA MUNHARD HARDYSTON TWP BOE MEMBER 3YR >STEPHEN KRONSKI >YYY >ZZZ SUSAN VERSO XXX MUNHARD HARDYSTON TWP COUNCIL >BOB DOLE SATAN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 123 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 123 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 42 - HARDYSTON TWP 7 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF BOOKER Total 1 DONALD DUCK Total 1 MICHAEL VRABEL Total 1 MICKEY MOUSE Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE CLINTON Total 1 FREEHOLDER CLINTON Total 1 MUNHARD HARDYSTON TWP BOE MEMBER 1YR COLLEEN M DEYOUNG Total 1 CONNOR WINTON Total 1 ED BLAHUT Total 1 MICHELE VAN ALLEN Total 1 PHYLLIS DELINE Total 1 ZDZISLAW 'DAVE' WYGONOWSKI Total 1 MUNHARD HARDYSTON TWP BOE MEMBER 3YR COLLEEN M DEYOUNG Total 1 GARRETT WINTON Total 1 MICHAEL FOSTER Total 1 SHARON DENNIS Total 1 STEPHEN VOGT STEPHEN VOGT Total 2 ZDZISLAW 'DAVE' WYGONOWSKI Total 1 MUNHARD WALLKILL VLY/HARDYSTON REGIONAL STEPHEN VOGT Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 124 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 124 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 43 - HOPATCONG BORO 1 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF JOHN THE BUTCHER GALLAGHER Total 1 KHAN Total 1 MARTIN STRAKA Total 1 PETER YORN Total 1 QUASHINNA WILLIAMS Total 1 FREEHOLDER >BRETT WILLIAMS Total 1 >CHEWBACA Total 1 ANDREW DICK Total 1 BYRON CASTILLO Total 1 KIRK Total 1 QUASHINNA WILLIAMS Total 1 ROBERT HASTINGS Total 1 GENERAL ASSEMBLY BYRON CASTILLO Total 1 GOVERNOR ELMO ELMO Total 2 MICHAEL PATRICK REILLY Total 1 STEVE LONEGAN Total 1 SUPER SILLIEST DABOO Total 1 MUNHOPA HOPATCONG BORO BOE MEMBER >ALICE COOPER Total 1 >ANTHONY FASSANO Total 1 >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 125 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 125 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 43 - HOPATCONG BORO 1 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON Total 16 >GLINDA HAMPTON Total 1 >RICHIE KOTZEN Total 1 >SARA SCHINDELAR Total 1 >SARA SCHINDLAR Total 1 >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR Total 25 >SARAH SCHINDLAR Total 1 >SARAH SCHINDLER Total 1 BARRY MANILOW
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 126 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 126 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 43 - HOPATCONG BORO 1 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 BYRON CASTILLO Total 1 DENNIS TWYFORD Total 1 GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON Total 30 JAKE SMITH Total 1 KIM SIEGEL Total 1 SARA SCHINDELAR Total 1 SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 127 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 127 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 43 - HOPATCONG BORO 1 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR Total 22 SARAH SCHINDLEAR Total 1 SARAH SCHINLER Total 1 SARAH SCHLINDAR Total 1 SARAH SHINDELAR Total 1 SARAHSCHINDELAR Total 1 MUNHOPA HOPATCONG BORO COUNCIL >GLENDA HAMPTON Total 1 >ROBERT HASTINGS Total 1 >SARAH SCHINDELAR Total 1 BOB HAND Total 1 DENNIS TWYFORD Total 1 GLENDA HAMPTON Total 1 JEAN BURK UJVARY Total 1 JOHN ARMENO Total 1 JOHN-MAIN Total 1 LORRAINE SHEPHERD Total 1 SARH SCHINDLEAR Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 128 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 128 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 43 - HOPATCONG BORO 1 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >BRETT WILLIAMS >CHEWBACA ANDREW DICK KIRK MUNHOPA HOPATCONG BORO BOE MEMBER >ALICE COOPER >ANTHONY FASSANO >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLINDA HAMPTON >RICHIE KOTZEN >SARA SCHINDELAR >SARA SCHINDLAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDLAR >SARAH SCHINDLER BARRY MANILOW GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 129 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 129 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 43 - HOPATCONG BORO 1 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON SARA SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SHINDELAR MUNHOPA HOPATCONG BORO COUNCIL >GLENDA HAMPTON >ROBERT HASTINGS >SARAH SCHINDELAR DENNIS TWYFORD GLENDA HAMPTON SARH SCHINDLEAR
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 130 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 130 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 44 - HOPATCONG BORO 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF BILL MACK Total 1 BUONO Total 1 MACK Total 1 MEGAN GARLETTE Total 1 PATRICK E. D'ALESSIO Total 1 PATRICK OXENHAM Total 1 RICK SCHERR Total 1 RON PRACHER Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE ANYONE ELSE Total 1 LAWRENCE Total 1 PATRICK E. D'ALESSIO Total 1 PATRICK OXENHAM Total 1 FREEHOLDER >HORAK Total 1 >LYNN OWENS Total 1 ANTHONY FASANO Total 1 CARROLL Total 1 ELLEN SCHERR Total 1 PATRICK E. D'ALESSIO Total 1 PATRICK OXENHAM Total 1 ROBERT MORRIS Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 131 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 131 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 44 - HOPATCONG BORO 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES TOM-WISS Total 1 GENERAL ASSEMBLY JOHN SUPLICKI Total 1 PATRICK E. D'ALESSIO Total 1 GOVERNOR ALEX BAYER Total 1 JIM SCHELLING Total 1 PATRICK E. D'ALESSIO Total 1 MUNHOPA HOPATCONG BORO BOE MEMBER >ALEX BAYER Total 1 >AMELIA ACCARDO Total 1 >BRYAN BAYER Total 1 >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON Total 11 >HAMPTON Total 1 >PETERSON Total 1 >ROBERTS Total 1 >SARA SCHINDELAR Total 1 >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 132 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 132 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 44 - HOPATCONG BORO 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR Total 32 >SARAH SCHINDLAT Total 1 >SARAH SHINDLAR Total 1 >SARAHSCHJNDSLAR Total 1 >SARHA SCHINDELAR Total 1 >VICTORIA ACCARDO Total 1 ANITA SUDAK Total 1 GLENDA HAMPTAN Total 1 GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 133 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 133 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 44 - HOPATCONG BORO 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON Total 35 GLENDAHAMPTON Total 1 JASON BAYER Total 1 JOSEPH ACCARDO Total 1 PATRICIA FOLEY Total 1 PATRICK E. D'ALESSIO Total 1 PETER Total 1 SARA SCHINDELAR Total 1 SARA SCHINDERLER Total 1 SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR Total 7 SARAH SCHINDELLAR Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 134 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 134 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 44 - HOPATCONG BORO 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES SARAH SCHINDERLAR SARAH SCHINDERLAR Total 2 SARAH SCHINDLAR Total 1 SCHINDLER Total 1 SHINDELAR Total 1 MUNHOPA HOPATCONG BORO COUNCIL DAVID DICHAIRA Total 1 DAVID DICHIARA Total 1 MARC SUDAK Total 1 PATRICK E. D'ALESSIO Total 1 SENATE PATRICK E. D'ALESSIO Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >HORAK >LYNN OWENS CARROLL ELLEN SCHERR MUNHOPA HOPATCONG BORO BOE MEMBER >ALEX BAYER >AMELIA ACCARDO >BRYAN BAYER >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >HAMPTON >PETERSON >ROBERTS >SARA SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 135 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 135 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 44 - HOPATCONG BORO 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDLAT >SARAH SHINDLAR >SARAHSCHJNDSLAR >SARHA SCHINDELAR >VICTORIA ACCARDO GLENDA HAMPTAN GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 136 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 136 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 44 - HOPATCONG BORO 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDAHAMPTON JASON BAYER JOSEPH ACCARDO PETER SARA SCHINDELAR SARA SCHINDERLER SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDERLAR SARAH SCHINDERLAR SHINDELAR
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 137 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 137 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 45 - HOPATCONG BORO 3 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF DAVID GOLDENBERG DAVID GOLDENBERG Total 2 ELLICOT Total 1 ELMER FUDD Total 1 JULIE SACCO Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE JOHN HARDING Total 1 FREEHOLDER >JAMES WILLIAMS Total 1 JUDY TRUCKS Total 1 GENERAL ASSEMBLY >ANDY PETTITTE Total 1 ANDREW L PITTENDORFER Total 1 DEREK JETER Total 1 MUNHOPA HOPATCONG BORO BOE MEMBER >DOUNDALD Total 1 >GLENDA HAMPTON Total 1 >JIM KOLMER Total 1 >MICKY Total 1 >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR Total 8 CLAUDIA TWEED Total 1 COLLEEN MAYER Total 1 GENO SMITH
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 138 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 138 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 45 - HOPATCONG BORO 3 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON Total 8 GOFFY Total 1 JASON SWEEDY Total 1 RICHARD MODES Total 1 SARAH SCHINDELAR Total 1 MUNHOPA HOPATCONG BORO COUNCIL ALYSSA BACH Total 1 JAMES SHERIDAN Total 1 MARA MODES Total 1 SENATE ALYSSA BACH Total 1 JOEL IGNALL Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >JAMES WILLIAMS JUDY TRUCKS GENERAL ASSEMBLY >ANDY PETTITTE DEREK JETER MUNHOPA HOPATCONG BORO BOE MEMBER >DOUNDALD >GLENDA HAMPTON >JIM KOLMER >MICKY >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 139 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 139 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 45 - HOPATCONG BORO 3 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GOFFY SARAH SCHINDELAR
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 140 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 140 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 46 - HOPATCONG BORO 4 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF BIGGEST THEIF Total 1 BUONO Total 1 CARLOS GONCALVES Total 1 CAROL VALLONE Total 1 DEMOCRAT Total 1 ISMAEL LESPIER Total 1 JAMES P. BOVERINI Total 1 MICHAEL EILCOTT Total 1 MICKEY MOUSE Total 1 PAUL DEROSA Total 1 PAUL FUSCO PAUL FUSCO Total 2 PETER MICKELSEN Total 1 RAMSAY REID, JR. Total 1 RYAN LOVEN Total 1 THOMAS DINARDO Total 1 VIRGINIA DE MARIO Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE DEMOCRAT Total 1 JOHN GILLEN Total 1 PAUL FUSCO Total 1 RAMSAY REID, SR. Total 1 THOMAS DINARDO
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 141 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 141 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 46 - HOPATCONG BORO 4 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 TODD ACUNA Total 1 FREEHOLDER >DEMOCRAT Total 1 >FAT Total 1 >JESSICA REID Total 1 >KENNETH E DE MARIO Total 1 >RAMSAY REID, SR. Total 1 >RICHARD MODES Total 1 >ROB BOND Total 1 DEMOCRAT Total 1 ELIZABETH REID Total 1 JOHN GILLEN Total 1 MARA MODES Total 1 PAUL FUSCO Total 1 PETER MICKELSEN Total 1 RAMSAY REID SR. Total 1 SLIM Total 1 THOMAS DINARDO Total 1 VIRGINIA DE MARIO Total 1 GENERAL ASSEMBLY >LAURA WINTERS HUEBNER Total 1 GLENDA HAMPTON
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 142 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 142 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 46 - HOPATCONG BORO 4 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 NOREEN POTTERTON Total 1 RICHARD HODSON Total 1 GOVERNOR JAMES SCOTT TURNER Total 1 NONE OF THE ABOVE Total 1 RUSH LIMBAUGH Total 1 MUNHOPA HOPATCONG BORO BOE MEMBER >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON Total 14 >NONE 2 Total 1 >NONE 3 Total 1 >SARA SCHINDELAR Total 1 >SARAH SCHINDELAR Total 1 >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 143 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 143 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 46 - HOPATCONG BORO 4 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR Total 38 >SARAH SCHINDELER Total 1 >SARAH SCHINDLER Total 1 >SARAH SCHLINDELAR Total 1 >SARAH SOHINDELAR Total 1 >SARAHA SCHINDELAR Total 1 >SARAHSCHINDELAR Total 1 ANITA SUDAK Total 1 CHRISTOPHER NEGLIA Total 1 DENNIS DIKOWSKI Total 1 GLENDA HAMPTON Total 1 GLENDA HAMPTON Total 1 GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 144 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 144 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 46 - HOPATCONG BORO 4 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON Total 46 GLENDAH5MPTON Total 1 NONE Total 1 SARA SCHINDLER Total 1 SARA SCHINDELAR Total 1 SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 145 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 145 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 46 - HOPATCONG BORO 4 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR Total 18 SARAH SCHINDERLAR SARAH SCHINDERLAR Total 2 SARAH SCHLINDER Total 1 SUSAN SHINDLER Total 1 MUNHOPA HOPATCONG BORO COUNCIL >SARAH SCHINDELAR Total 1 DRUGIE Total 1 FATNESS EVERPLUMP Total 1 GLENDA HAMPTON Total 1 PAUL FUSCO Total 1 SALVITOR GUGLIEMELLO Total 1 TINA DEROSA Total 1 SENATE TERRY ARMSTRONG Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >DEMOCRAT >FAT >JESSICA REID >KENNETH E DE MARIO >RAMSAY REID, SR.
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 146 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 146 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 46 - HOPATCONG BORO 4 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES >RICHARD MODES >ROB BOND DEMOCRAT ELIZABETH REID MARA MODES PETER MICKELSEN RAMSAY REID SR. SLIM VIRGINIA DE MARIO GENERAL ASSEMBLY >LAURA WINTERS HUEBNER NOREEN POTTERTON MUNHOPA HOPATCONG BORO BOE MEMBER >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >NONE 2 >NONE 3 >SARA SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 147 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 147 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 46 - HOPATCONG BORO 4 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELER >SARAH SCHINDLER >SARAH SCHLINDELAR >SARAH SOHINDELAR >SARAHA SCHINDELAR >SARAHSCHINDELAR GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 148 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 148 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 46 - HOPATCONG BORO 4 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES GLENDAH5MPTON NONE SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDERLAR SARAH SCHINDERLAR MUNHOPA HOPATCONG BORO COUNCIL >SARAH SCHINDELAR GLENDA HAMPTON
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 149 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 149 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 47 - HOPATCONG BORO 5 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF ANYONE ELSE Total 1 DANIEL BALLONE Total 1 JOE MAGRINI Total 1 NA Total 1 NO CHOICE Total 1 RAOUL DUKE Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE DANIEL BALLONE Total 1 YO Total 1 FREEHOLDER >DANIEL BALLONE Total 1 >NA Total 1 MICKEY MOUSE Total 1 NA Total 1 NONE Total 1 YO Total 1 GENERAL ASSEMBLY KARLENE YAPLE Total 1 MUNHOPA HOPATCONG BORO BOE MEMBER >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON Total 2 >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR Total 5 >SARAH SCHINDLER Total 1 >SARAHSCHINDELAR
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 150 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 150 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 47 - HOPATCONG BORO 5 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 GLENDA HAMPTON Total 1 GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON Total 5 GLENDAHAMPTON Total 1 JIM PACE Total 1 SARAH SCHINDELAR Total 1 SARAH SCHLINDER Total 1 MUNHOPA HOPATCONG BORO COUNCIL GLENDAHAMPTON Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >DANIEL BALLONE >NA MICKEY MOUSE NA MUNHOPA HOPATCONG BORO BOE MEMBER >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDLER >SARAHSCHINDELAR GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDAHAMPTON SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHLINDER
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 151 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 151 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 48 - HOPATCONG BORO 6 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF CRYSTAL GALYEAN Total 1 DAVID DIMARCO Total 1 ESKIL DANIELSON Total 1 JACK FLINN Total 1 NO SHERIFF Total 1 NONE Total 1 RYAN BOSI Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE BOB MORRIS Total 1 KATHY HUGHES Total 1 FREEHOLDER >ALENA MAJIA Total 1 >BETTY FLINN Total 1 >JOSEPH GALYEAN Total 1 >NO FREEHOLDER TWO Total 1 >NONE Total 1 >STEVEN HOLICK Total 1 BETTY FLINN Total 1 CHRIS OGRADY Total 1 CRYSTAL GALYEAN Total 1 JACK FLINN Total 1 NO FREEHOLDER Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 152 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 152 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 48 - HOPATCONG BORO 6 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES NONE Total 1 GENERAL ASSEMBLY >NONE Total 1 NONE Total 1 MUNHOPA HOPATCONG BORO BOE MEMBER >ADREIAN HOUCK Total 1 >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON Total 7 >GLENDA HEMTON Total 1 >HAMPTON Total 1 >SARA SCHLINDELAR Total 1 >SARA SHINDLER Total 1 >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR Total 23 >SARAH SCHINDELER Total 1 >SARAH SCHINDLER
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 153 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 153 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 48 - HOPATCONG BORO 6 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 DR CHUPITO Total 1 GLEIDA HAMPTSON Total 1 GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON Total 26 JACKIE TURKINGTON Total 1 NONE Total 1 SAHAR SCHINDLER Total 1 SARA SCHINDELAR Total 1 SARA SHINDLER Total 1 SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR Total 5 SARAH SCHINDELOR Total 1 SARAH SCHINDERLAR
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 154 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 154 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 48 - HOPATCONG BORO 6 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 SARAH SCHINDLELAR Total 1 SCHEINDLER Total 1 SCHINELAR Total 1 SUSAN SCHNEIDER Total 1 MUNHOPA HOPATCONG BORO COUNCIL >SARAH SCHINDELAR Total 1 ED SCHNEIDER Total 1 GLEN HOUCK Total 1 GLENDA HAMPTON Total 1 SNOOP DOGG Total 1 STEPHEN J. MCMAHON Total 1 SENATE HUNTER HEARST HELMSLEY Total 1 NONE Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >ALENA MAJIA >BETTY FLINN >JOSEPH GALYEAN >NO FREEHOLDER TWO >NONE >STEVEN HOLICK BETTY FLINN CHRIS OGRADY CRYSTAL GALYEAN JACK FLINN NO FREEHOLDER NONE GENERAL ASSEMBLY >NONE NONE MUNHOPA HOPATCONG BORO BOE MEMBER >ADREIAN HOUCK >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 155 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 155 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 48 - HOPATCONG BORO 6 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HEMTON >HAMPTON >SARA SCHLINDELAR >SARA SHINDLER >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELER >SARAH SCHINDLER GLEIDA HAMPTSON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 156 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 156 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 48 - HOPATCONG BORO 6 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES GLENDA HAMPTON SARA SCHINDELAR SARA SHINDLER SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELOR SARAH SCHINDLELAR SCHINELAR MUNHOPA HOPATCONG BORO COUNCIL >SARAH SCHINDELAR GLENDA HAMPTON
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 157 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 157 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 49 - HOPATCONG BORO 7 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF AMANDA HORNICK Total 1 JOE POLITE Total 1 JOSEPH SCHMIDT Total 1 ME Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE DETRONE EDWARDS Total 1 HENRY SCHMIDT Total 1 MARGIT RAHILL Total 1 FREEHOLDER DETRONE EDWARDS Total 1 MICHAEL J. RAHILL Total 1 MUNHOPA HOPATCONG BORO BOE MEMBER >BBB Total 1 >CCC Total 1 >DONALD DUCK Total 1 >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON Total 7 >GOOFY Total 1 >KENNETH TRUMPORE Total 1 >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 158 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 158 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 49 - HOPATCONG BORO 7 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR Total 16 AAA Total 1 CAROL TRUMPORE Total 1 GIENDA HAMPTON Total 1 GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON Total 15 KELLY RAHILL Total 1 SARA SCHINDELAR Total 1 SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR Total 4 SARAH SCHINDLER SARAH SCHINDLER Total 2 SARAH SHINDELAR Total 1 SPIDERMAN Total 1 MUNHOPA HOPATCONG BORO COUNCIL >CHRISTOPHER LOTITO Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 159 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 159 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 49 - HOPATCONG BORO 7 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES JOSEPH MAGRINI Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES MUNHOPA HOPATCONG BORO BOE MEMBER >BBB >CCC >DONALD DUCK >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GOOFY >KENNETH TRUMPORE >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR AAA CAROL TRUMPORE GIENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON SARA SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDLER SARAH SHINDELAR SPIDERMAN MUNHOPA HOPATCONG BORO COUNCIL >CHRISTOPHER LOTITO
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 160 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 160 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 49 - HOPATCONG BORO 7 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES JOSEPH MAGRINI
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 161 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 161 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 50 - HOPATCONG BORO 8 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF LISA PARISI Total 1 NO CONFIDENCE Total 1 FREEHOLDER >JEFF STRYKER Total 1 BILLY HERRINGTON Total 1 LISA PARISI Total 1 GOVERNOR BRUCE SPRINGSTEEN Total 1 MUNHOPA HOPATCONG BORO BOE MEMBER >BRENDA SCHINDELAR Total 1 >JOHN CAMPBELL Total 1 >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR Total 9 GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON Total 12 HOME SCHOOL Total 1 JOHN BONGIOVANNI Total 1 LISA PARISI LISA PARISI Total 2 MICHAEL GUARD
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 162 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 162 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 50 - HOPATCONG BORO 8 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 SARAH SCHINDELAR Total 1 STOP SPENDING MONEY Total 1 WAYNE SHAW Total 1 MUNHOPA HOPATCONG BORO COUNCIL ANDY DIAMOND Total 1 DAVID DICHIARA DAVID DICHIARA Total 2 HEATHCLIFF SKELTON Total 1 JOANN KOSLOSKY Total 1 PHILIP CROSSAN Total 1 SENATE JOHN BON JOVI Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >JEFF STRYKER BILLY HERRINGTON MUNHOPA HOPATCONG BORO BOE MEMBER >BRENDA SCHINDELAR >JOHN CAMPBELL >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON WAYNE SHAW
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 163 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 163 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 51 - HOPATCONG BORO 9 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF ANDREW CHABALKO Total 1 DA BEAR Total 1 DEWITT PETERSON Total 1 JOHN CHRISTIE Total 1 SCOOBY DOO Total 1 SEAN O'MALLEY Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE DOROTHY ROSS Total 1 MELISSA CHRISTIE Total 1 FREEHOLDER >BEAR Total 1 >JOHN CHRISTIE Total 1 >MELISSA CHRISTIE Total 1 BEAR Total 1 JOHN CHRISTIE Total 1 MELISSA CHRISTIE Total 1 MUNHOPA HOPATCONG BORO BOE MEMBER >ANTHONY FASSANO Total 1 >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON Total 3 >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR Total 4 >SCHINDER Total 1 GLENDA HAMPTON
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 164 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 164 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 51 - HOPATCONG BORO 9 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON Total 5 GLENDA HAMPTON SARAH SCHINDELAR Total 1 MELISSA CHRISTIE Total 1 SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR Total 4 MUNHOPA HOPATCONG BORO COUNCIL ANTHONY-J-RADLER Total 1 DAVID DICHIARA DAVID DICHIARA Total 2 JIMMY SHERIDAN Total 1 SENATE JOE SCARABINO Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >BEAR >JOHN CHRISTIE >MELISSA CHRISTIE BEAR JOHN CHRISTIE MELISSA CHRISTIE MUNHOPA HOPATCONG BORO BOE MEMBER >ANTHONY FASSANO >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SCHINDER GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 165 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 165 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 52 - HOPATCONG BORO 10 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF BRIAN HAUN Total 1 BURKE R PARKS Total 1 FRANK GIARDINA Total 1 JC Total 1 LEVI VAUGHN Total 1 NO ONE Total 1 RAFAEL O TORRICO Total 1 TRACEY CONLON Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE ALLEN ISSACSON Total 1 DAVID BARELLA Total 1 JC Total 1 LEVI VAUGHN Total 1 TAMIKA SNOVER Total 1 FREEHOLDER >JC Total 1 >MICHAEL MONAGHAN Total 1 >UTE PARKS Total 1 BRANDON DILL Total 1 DAVID BARELLA Total 1 JC Total 1 JOE PESCI Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 166 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 166 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 52 - HOPATCONG BORO 10 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES LEVI VAUGHN Total 1 RAFAEL O TORRICO Total 1 SANDRA SEDEYN Total 1 GENERAL ASSEMBLY DAVID BARELLA Total 1 MUNHOPA HOPATCONG BORO BOE MEMBER >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON Total 4 >JC >JC Total 2 >LEVI VAUGHN >LEVI VAUGHN Total 2 >NONE >NONE Total 2 >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR Total 4 >SHINDELAR Total 1 GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON Total 5 HAMPTON HAMPTON Total 2 JAMES O'CONNOR Total 1 JC Total 1 KEITH MOREHEAD Total 1 LEVI VAUGHN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 167 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 167 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 52 - HOPATCONG BORO 10 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 NONE Total 1 ROBIN DELORENZO Total 1 SARA SCHINDELAR Total 1 SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR Total 2 SARAH SCHINDLER Total 1 SARAH SHINDELAR Total 1 SCH SARAH Total 1 MUNHOPA HOPATCONG BORO COUNCIL >ROBERT E VASQUEZ Total 1 >SARAH SCHINDELAR Total 1 BERNIE CONLON Total 1 CHARLIE COMERFORD Total 1 DAVID BARELLA Total 1 GLENDA HAMPTON Total 1 JC Total 1 MICHAEL MONAGHAN Total 1 MICKEY MOUSE Total 1 SENATE JEFFERY CAMP Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >JC >MICHAEL MONAGHAN >UTE PARKS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 168 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 168 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 52 - HOPATCONG BORO 10 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES JC JOE PESCI RAFAEL O TORRICO MUNHOPA HOPATCONG BORO BOE MEMBER >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >JC >JC >LEVI VAUGHN >LEVI VAUGHN >NONE >NONE >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SHINDELAR GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON HAMPTON JC LEVI VAUGHN NONE SARA SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDLER MUNHOPA HOPATCONG BORO COUNCIL >ROBERT E VASQUEZ >SARAH SCHINDELAR GLENDA HAMPTON MICKEY MOUSE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 169 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 169 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 53 - HOPATCONG BORO 11 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF CHARLIE BROWN Total 1 DANRIKER Total 1 GREGORY COOPER Total 1 MICKEY MOUSE Total 1 RICHARD R BURNS Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE CRAIG PATRUNO Total 1 FREEHOLDER >DONALD DUCK Total 1 MICHAEL FERRAZZANO Total 1 MICKEY MOUSE Total 1 GOVERNOR CARL DEAN JR Total 1 MUNHOPA HOPATCONG BORO BOE MEMBER >GLENDA HAMPTON Total 1 >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR Total 17 >SARAH SCHLINDER Total 1 GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 170 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 170 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 53 - HOPATCONG BORO 11 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON Total 18 GREGORY COOPER Total 1 SARAH SCHINDELAR Total 1 MUNHOPA HOPATCONG BORO COUNCIL >SARAH SCHINDELAR Total 1 GLENDA HAMPTON Total 1 PAUL BUCKLEY Total 1 SENATE CASTRIOTTA Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >DONALD DUCK MICKEY MOUSE MUNHOPA HOPATCONG BORO BOE MEMBER >GLENDA HAMPTON >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHLINDER GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 171 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 171 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 53 - HOPATCONG BORO 11 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON SARAH SCHINDELAR MUNHOPA HOPATCONG BORO COUNCIL >SARAH SCHINDELAR GLENDA HAMPTON
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 172 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 172 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 54 - HOPATCONG BORO 12 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF JOHN KELLY Total 1 MARILYN DURNING Total 1 MARY VIRGIN Total 1 NON-REPUBLICAN Total 1 NONE Total 1 PAUL VERDI Total 1 TJ Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE ELMO Total 1 MARY VIRGIN Total 1 FREEHOLDER >INGRID SAUER Total 1 >NONE Total 1 >NONREPUBLICAN Total 1 DAVID DICHIARA Total 1 DOUG CABANA Total 1 MARY VIRGIN Total 1 NONE Total 1 NONREPUBLICAN Total 1 MUNHOPA HOPATCONG BORO BOE MEMBER >GLENDA HAMTON Total 1 >GLENDA HAMPTON Total 1 >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 173 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 173 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 54 - HOPATCONG BORO 12 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES >SARAH SCHINDELAR Total 4 >SARAH SCHINDELER Total 1 >SSARAH SCHINDELAR Total 1 DAVID DICHIARA Total 1 GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON Total 6 LYNNE FROM Total 1 PAT LA BUE Total 1 SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR Total 3 MUNHOPA HOPATCONG BORO COUNCIL BIG BIRD Total 1 CHARLIE COMERFORD Total 1 KIRK MUELLER Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >INGRID SAUER >NONE >NONREPUBLICAN MARY VIRGIN NONE NONREPUBLICAN MUNHOPA HOPATCONG BORO BOE MEMBER >GLENDA HAMTON >GLENDA HAMPTON >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELAR >SARAH SCHINDELER >SSARAH SCHINDELAR GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 174 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 174 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 54 - HOPATCONG BORO 12 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON GLENDA HAMPTON SARAH SCHINDELAR SARAH SCHINDELAR
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 175 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 175 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 55 - LAFAYETTE TWP 1 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF ALAN FEUSS Total 1 ANYONE BUT STRADA Total 1 GREG CASE Total 1 MUNLAFA HIGH POINT/LAFAYETTE REGIONAL HS DOUGLAS BRADFIELD Total 1 MUNLAFA LAFAYETTE TWP BOE MEMBER >DENYCE LUCATORTO Total 1 >KAREN MITCHELL Total 1 >LAURA BRADFIELD Total 1 BENYCE LUCATORTO BENYCE LUCATORTO Total 2 D. LUCATORTO Total 1 DENCYE LUCATORO Total 1 DENYCE LUCATORDO Total 1 DENYCE LUCATORO Total 1 DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO Total 16 DENYCE LUCORTOTO Total 1 DENYCE LUCOTORTO Total 1 DON LEUTHE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 176 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 176 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 55 - LAFAYETTE TWP 1 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 DOUGLAS BRADFIELD Total 1 KAREN MITCHELL Total 1 KAREN MACKO Total 1 KAREN MAKO Total 1 KAREN MITCHEL Total 1 KAREN MITCHELL KAREN MITCHELL KAREN MITCHELL KAREN MITCHELL KAREN MITCHELL KAREN MITCHELL KAREN MITCHELL KAREN MITCHELL KAREN MITCHELL KAREN MITCHELL KAREN MITCHELL KAREN MITCHELL KAREN MITCHELL KAREN MITCHELL KAREN MITCHELL KAREN MITCHELL KAREN MITCHELL KAREN MITCHELL KAREN MITCHELL Total 19 KAREN MITCHELL MACKO Total 1 MUNLAFA LAFAYETTE TWP COMMITTEE CHARLIE CLINK Total 1 DOUGLAS BRADFIELD Total 1 WILLIAM FEUSS Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES MUNLAFA LAFAYETTE TWP BOE MEMBER >DENYCE LUCATORTO >KAREN MITCHELL >LAURA BRADFIELD DENYCE LUCATORTO DOUGLAS BRADFIELD KAREN MITCHELL
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 177 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 177 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 56 - LAFAYETTE TWP 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF ANY DEMOCRAT Total 1 CARY COLLINS Total 1 DARYL SAVAGE Total 1 EDWARD J BROSS Total 1 GEORGE JONES Total 1 JEFFREY JEFFERSON Total 1 RANDY PIERCE Total 1 WILFRED JIROUX JR Total 1 WYATT EARP Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE ANY DEMOCRAT Total 1 CLARENCE DARROW Total 1 VINNY DEPPO Total 1 FREEHOLDER >ARLENE M BROSS Total 1 >HENRY CLAY Total 1 >JOHN B SWEET Total 1 >JUDGE NAPOLITANO Total 1 >NELLY JEFFERSON Total 1 >NICK LOMBARDI Total 1 >WORTHLESS Total 1 ANY DEMOCRAT Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 178 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 178 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 56 - LAFAYETTE TWP 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES EDWARD J BROSS Total 1 JEFFREY JEFFERSON Total 1 JIM CROWE Total 1 LISA MURPHY Total 1 LOU DOBBS Total 1 TOM FLYNN Total 1 WHOEVER Total 1 GENERAL ASSEMBLY >LESLIE HUHN Total 1 >LOU DOBBS Total 1 >WILLIAM MONEY Total 1 HARRY CALLAHAN Total 1 JUDGE NAPOLITANO Total 1 KEVIN DOELL Total 1 RICK SHAFTAN Total 1 GOVERNOR JEFFREY JEFFERSON Total 1 MUNLAFA HIGH POINT/LAFAYETTE REGIONAL HS CARY COLLINS Total 1 FRED SCHOFER Total 1 WILFRED JIROUX SR Total 1 MUNLAFA LAFAYETTE TWP BOE MEMBER >ARLENE M BROSS Total 1 >CHRISTIE FARBER Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 179 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 179 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 56 - LAFAYETTE TWP 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES >DALE SMITH Total 1 >DENYCE CUCA Total 1 >DENYCE LUCATORTO Total 1 >JOHNNY APPLESEED Total 1 >KAREN MITCHELL >KAREN MITCHELL >KAREN MITCHELL >KAREN MITCHELL Total 4 >MARY BRADY Total 1 >NELLY JEFFERSON Total 1 >PAT FARIS Total 1 >ROBIN HOOD Total 1 ANDREW HENDERSON ANDREW HENDERSON Total 2 CARY COLLINS Total 1 DENNYSE LUCATORTO Total 1 DENYCE Total 1 DENYCE LUCATORO Total 1 DENYCE L Total 1 DENYCE LUCATORATO DENYCE LUCATORATO Total 2 DENYCE LUCATORTA Total 1 DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 180 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 180 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 56 - LAFAYETTE TWP 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO Total 31 DENYSE Total 1 DENYSE LUCARELO Total 1 DENYSE LUCATORDO Total 1 DENYSE LUCATORTO Total 1 DYNCE LUCATORTO Total 1 EDWARD J BROSS Total 1 JAMIE LOMBARDI Total 1 JEFFREY JEFFERSON Total 1 KAREN MITCHEL Total 1 KAREN MITCHEL KAREN MITCHEL KAREN MITCHEL Total 3 KAREN MITCHELL
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 181 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 181 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 56 - LAFAYETTE TWP 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES KAREN MITCHELL KAREN MITCHELL KAREN MITCHELL KAREN MITCHELL KAREN MITCHELL KAREN MITCHELL KAREN MITCHELL KAREN MITCHELL KAREN MITCHELL KAREN MITCHELL KAREN MITCHELL KAREN MITCHELL KAREN MITCHELL KAREN MITCHELL KAREN MITCHELL KAREN MITCHELL KAREN MITCHELL KAREN MITCHELL Total 19 MENYCELUCATORTO Total 1 NATALIA RUSAK Total 1 WILLIAM TELL Total 1 MUNLAFA LAFAYETTE TWP COMMITTEE >CARY COLLINS Total 1 >JOHN NAFZIGER Total 1 >WALTER DANKIEWITZ Total 1 ALAN HENDERSHOT Total 1 ANY DEM Total 1 DUSTIN KRYSA DUSTIN KRYSA DUSTIN KRYSA Total 3 EDWARD J BROSS Total 1 FRED SCHOFER Total 1 JEFFREY JEFFERSON Total 1 JOHN B SWEET Total 1 JOSEPH FARISCHON
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 182 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 182 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 56 - LAFAYETTE TWP 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 MICKEY MOUSE Total 1 NATALIA RUSAK Total 1 PETER HELLER Total 1 STUPID IDIOT Total 1 WALTER SULLIVAN Total 1 SENATE LOU DOBBS Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >ARLENE M BROSS >HENRY CLAY >JOHN B SWEET >JUDGE NAPOLITANO >NELLY JEFFERSON >NICK LOMBARDI >WORTHLESS EDWARD J BROSS JEFFREY JEFFERSON JIM CROWE LISA MURPHY LOU DOBBS TOM FLYNN WHOEVER GENERAL ASSEMBLY >LESLIE HUHN >LOU DOBBS >WILLIAM MONEY HARRY CALLAHAN JUDGE NAPOLITANO KEVIN DOELL MUNLAFA LAFAYETTE TWP BOE MEMBER >ARLENE M BROSS >CHRISTIE FARBER >DALE SMITH >DENYCE CUCA >DENYCE LUCATORTO >JOHNNY APPLESEED >KAREN MITCHELL >KAREN MITCHELL >KAREN MITCHELL >KAREN MITCHELL >MARY BRADY >NELLY JEFFERSON >PAT FARIS >ROBIN HOOD CARY COLLINS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 183 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 183 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 56 - LAFAYETTE TWP 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO EDWARD J BROSS JEFFREY JEFFERSON KAREN MITCHELL KAREN MITCHELL KAREN MITCHELL NATALIA RUSAK WILLIAM TELL MUNLAFA LAFAYETTE TWP COMMITTEE >CARY COLLINS >JOHN NAFZIGER >WALTER DANKIEWITZ FRED SCHOFER JOSEPH FARISCHON PETER HELLER
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 184 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 184 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 57 - LAFAYETTE TWP 3 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF DAN STORY Total 1 GOD Total 1 NO CONFIDENCE Total 1 WILLIAM CARROLL Total 1 FREEHOLDER >NO CONFIDENCE Total 1 ADAM SANDLER Total 1 HOWARD STERN Total 1 NO CONFIDENCE Total 1 GOVERNOR JOSEPH MELLO Total 1 ROBERT SMOLINSKY Total 1 MUNLAFA LAFAYETTE TWP BOE MEMBER >YUIOP Total 1 DENY9CE LUCATORTO Total 1 DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO DENYCE LUCATORTO
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 185 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 185 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 57 - LAFAYETTE TWP 3 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES DENYCE LUCATORTO Total 25 FLANERTY MITCHELL Total 1 KAREN MACKO Total 1 KAREN MITCHEL KAREN MITCHEL KAREN MITCHEL Total 3 KAREN MITCHELL KAREN MITCHELL KAREN MITCHELL KAREN MITCHELL KAREN MITCHELL KAREN MITCHELL KAREN MITCHELL KAREN MITCHELL KAREN MITCHELL KAREN MITCHELL KAREN MITCHELL KAREN MITCHELL KAREN MITCHELL KAREN MITCHELL KAREN MITCHELL KAREN MITCHELL KAREN MITCHELL KAREN MITCHELL KAREN MITCHELL KAREN MITCHELL Total 20 KAREN MITCHELL-MACKO Total 1 LUCATORO Total 1 MARY FLAHERTY Total 1 QWERT Total 1 MUNLAFA LAFAYETTE TWP COMMITTEE XXXXXXXXX Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >NO CONFIDENCE NO CONFIDENCE MUNLAFA LAFAYETTE TWP BOE MEMBER >YUIOP QWERT
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 186 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 186 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 58 - MONTAGUE TWP 1 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF CASEY MCMULLEN Total 1 DEPUTY DOG Total 1 MICHAEL RIKER Total 1 MICKEY MOUSE Total 1 MITCH ELLICOTT MITCH ELLICOTT Total 2 NONE OF THE SPACE Total 1 ROBERT ZIMMERMAN Total 1 ROLAND J BABCOCK Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE DONALD DUCK Total 1 ROLAND J BABCOCK ROLAND J BABCOCK Total 2 FREEHOLDER >MINNIE MOUSE Total 1 DAISY DUCK Total 1 KEVIN DILLE Total 1 ROLAND J BABCOCK Total 1 GENERAL ASSEMBLY RILEY MCMULLEN Total 1 GOVERNOR JAMES ANDREW BRIDGE Total 1 MUNMONT MONTAGUE TWP BOE MEMBER 3YR BLENNIE J KELLY Total 1 JAMES ANDREW BRIDGE Total 1 MIKE COLVIN Total 1 TASHA DEGEORGE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 187 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 187 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 58 - MONTAGUE TWP 1 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES TASHA DEGEORGE Total 2 MUNMONT MONTAGUE TWP COMMITTEE 2YR UNEXP THOMAS M BOLEN III Total 1 MUNMONT MONTAGUE TWP COMMITTEE 3YR ELIZABETH MCMULLEN Total 1 HARRY I SPACE II Total 1 HARRY SPACE Total 1 HARRY SPACE 11 Total 1 HARRY SPACE II Total 1 JAMES ANDREW BRIDGE Total 1 MICKEY MOUSE Total 1 MIGHTY MOUSE Total 1 THOMAS BOLEN Total 1 THOMAS BOLEN III Total 1 THOMAS E BOLEN III THOMAS E BOLEN III THOMAS E BOLEN III Total 3 THOMAS E. BOLEN 111 Total 1 THOMAS E. BOLEN III THOMAS E. BOLEN III THOMAS E. BOLEN III THOMAS E. BOLEN III THOMAS E. BOLEN III THOMAS E. BOLEN III Total 6 TOM BOLEN Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >MINNIE MOUSE DAISY DUCK
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 188 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 188 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 59 - MONTAGUE TWP 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF BILL PULLMAN Total 1 LEE LIDDY Total 1 ROLAND J BABCOCK Total 1 FREEHOLDER >TUCKER KIST Total 1 DENISE KIST Total 1 ERMA GORMLEY Total 1 GENERAL ASSEMBLY STEPHEN BATES Total 1 GOVERNOR PATRICK J BURNS Total 1 MUNMONT MONTAGUE TWP BOE MEMBER 3YR BOLAND Total 1 MUNMONT MONTAGUE TWP COMMITTEE 3YR HARRY SPACE Total 1 THOMAS E. BILEN 111 Total 1 THOMAS E. BOLAN III THOMAS E. BOLAN III Total 2 THOMAS E. BOLEN III THOMAS E. BOLEN III THOMAS E. BOLEN III THOMAS E. BOLEN III THOMAS E. BOLEN III THOMAS E. BOLEN III THOMAS E. BOLEN III Total 7 THOMAS E.BOLEN III Total 1 THOMAS J BOLEN III Total 1 SENATE MARIE ELISA DECOLLIBUS Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >TUCKER KIST DENISE KIST
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 189 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 189 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 60 - MONTAGUE TWP 3 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF BRANDON JENSEN Total 1 DAVE PINTO Total 1 JIM ROMAINE JIM ROMAINE Total 2 JOESPH STAPELTON Total 1 KERMIT THE FROG Total 1 MITCH ELLICOTT Total 1 PAT PAULSEN Total 1 ROBERT BENSON Total 1 ROLAND J BABCOCK Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE MICHELLE PINTO Total 1 STEVE FARBER Total 1 FREEHOLDER >BIG BIRD Total 1 >DAISY DUCK Total 1 >FRANK FRACASSO Total 1 >HOWARD STERN Total 1 >KAITLIN JENSEN Total 1 >LOUIS VERILE SR Total 1 BRANDON JENSEN Total 1 JIM CARAGHER Total 1 JIM ROMAINE JIM ROMAINE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 190 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 190 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 60 - MONTAGUE TWP 3 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 2 KERMIT THE FROG Total 1 LINDA PINTO Total 1 MICKEY MOUSE Total 1 MISS PIGGY Total 1 STEVE FARBER Total 1 GENERAL ASSEMBLY MARK HONTZ Total 1 MUNMONT MONTAGUE TWP BOE MEMBER 3YR >ANNAMARIE MACARI >ANNAMARIE MACARI Total 2 >ASHLEY LOMBARDO >ASHLEY LOMBARDO Total 2 >ASHLEY MARIE LOMBARDO Total 1 >GABRIELE MACARI Total 1 ANNAMARIE MACARI Total 1 GABE MACARI Total 1 GABRIELE MACARI Total 1 MUNMONT MONTAGUE TWP COMMITTEE 2YR UNEXP GABE MACARI Total 1 THOMAS E BOLEN III Total 1 MUNMONT MONTAGUE TWP COMMITTEE 3YR CHARLETT JENSEN Total 1 GABRIELE MACARI GABRIELE MACARI Total 2 GABRIELLE MACARI Total 1 GONZO
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 191 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 191 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 60 - MONTAGUE TWP 3 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 GROVER Total 1 HARRY I SPACE II Total 1 JAMES PINTO Total 1 JAMES RUSH JAMES RUSH Total 2 JIM ROMAINE JIM ROMAINE Total 2 JOHNNY SANFILIPPO Total 1 LOU HALL Total 1 STEVE FARBER STEVE FARBER Total 2 THOMAS BOLEN 111 THOMAS BOLEN 111 Total 2 THOMAS E BILAN III Total 1 THOMAS E BOLEN III THOMAS E BOLEN III Total 2 THOMAS E. BOLEN III THOMAS E. BOLEN III THOMAS E. BOLEN III THOMAS E. BOLEN III THOMAS E. BOLEN III THOMAS E. BOLEN III THOMAS E. BOLEN III Total 7 YODA Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >BIG BIRD >DAISY DUCK >FRANK FRACASSO >HOWARD STERN >KAITLIN JENSEN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 192 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 192 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 60 - MONTAGUE TWP 3 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES >LOUIS VERILE SR BRANDON JENSEN JIM CARAGHER JIM ROMAINE JIM ROMAINE KERMIT THE FROG MICKEY MOUSE MUNMONT MONTAGUE TWP BOE MEMBER 3YR >ANNAMARIE MACARI >ANNAMARIE MACARI >ASHLEY LOMBARDO >ASHLEY LOMBARDO >ASHLEY MARIE LOMBARDO >GABRIELE MACARI ANNAMARIE MACARI GABE MACARI GABRIELE MACARI
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 193 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 193 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 61 - NEWTON 1 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF BRYAN KEMENCZY Total 1 DAVID GUNDERMAN SR. Total 1 DONNA GRANT DONNA GRANT Total 2 JOHN CRUIF Total 1 NO CONTEST. Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE DONNA GRANT Total 1 NO CONTEST. Total 1 FREEHOLDER >LAURA GRANT >LAURA GRANT Total 2 >NO CONTEST. Total 1 >XANDER HARDEN Total 1 BRYAN KEMENCZY Total 1 DONNA GRANT DONNA GRANT Total 2 MADONNA Total 1 NO CONTEST. Total 1 GENERAL ASSEMBLY STEVEN FRANZONE Total 1 MUNNEWT NEWTON BOE MEMBER >COCONUT THE CAT Total 1 >GUY FAWKES Total 1 >MIKE HUNT Total 1 >NO CONTEST. >NO CONTEST. Total 2 BILL SHATNER
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 194 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 194 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 61 - NEWTON 1 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 COCONUT THE CAT Total 1 JEFF DUNN Total 1 LAURA JO MISTRY Total 1 NO CONTEST. Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >LAURA GRANT >LAURA GRANT >NO CONTEST. >XANDER HARDEN DONNA GRANT DONNA GRANT MADONNA NO CONTEST. MUNNEWT NEWTON BOE MEMBER >COCONUT THE CAT >GUY FAWKES >MIKE HUNT >NO CONTEST. >NO CONTEST. BILL SHATNER COCONUT THE CAT NO CONTEST.
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 195 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 195 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 62 - NEWTON 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF CLEO THE CAT Total 1 CLEO THE GREY CAT Total 1 GABE ZANDER Total 1 HOWARD R HILL Total 1 JEFF BABCOCK Total 1 MARTIN MORRISON Total 1 MICHAEL MELTZER Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE MICKEY THE OTHER GREY CAT Total 1 TEDDY THE CAT Total 1 FREEHOLDER >LESLIE HUHN Total 1 >TEDDY THE CAT Total 1 CAROLYN MAGEE Total 1 MICKEY THE CAT Total 1 TEDDY THE GREY AND WHITE CAT Total 1 GENERAL ASSEMBLY KEVIN RHEINHEIMER Total 1 MUNNEWT NEWTON BOE MEMBER >DONNA BELOTT Total 1 >SARAH SAMMANS Total 1 ANYBODY Total 1 DEBORAH HENNIGAN Total 1 HARRY MOORE Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 196 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 196 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 62 - NEWTON 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES J. FAYE Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >LESLIE HUHN >TEDDY THE CAT CAROLYN MAGEE MICKEY THE CAT MUNNEWT NEWTON BOE MEMBER >DONNA BELOTT >SARAH SAMMANS DEBORAH HENNIGAN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 197 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 197 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 63 - NEWTON 3 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF ERNEST PHILLIPS Total 1 JACK LUPO Total 1 MURRAY BALL Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE NONE Total 1 TED PETROCHKO Total 1 FREEHOLDER >FATHER OF PEDRO Total 1 >JIMMY TIGHE Total 1 NONE Total 1 PEDRO Total 1 ROBERT SLOCKBOWER Total 1 SEAMUS CAMPBELL Total 1 GENERAL ASSEMBLY JOE RICCIARDO Total 1 KEVIN CARR Total 1 MUNNEWT NEWTON BOE MEMBER >HOLLY CARR Total 1 ANDY ILIFF Total 1 JOHN JACKSON JOHN JACKSON Total 2 JOHN ZAMOS Total 1 JULIA CAMPBELL Total 1 LAURA-JO MISTRY Total 1 MEG PENNY Total 1 PAT LOSEY
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 198 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 198 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 63 - NEWTON 3 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 TONIANN LAWLER Total 1 SENATE ERNEST PHILLIPS Total 1 PEDRO Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >FATHER OF PEDRO >JIMMY TIGHE PEDRO ROBERT SLOCKBOWER MUNNEWT NEWTON BOE MEMBER >HOLLY CARR JOHN JACKSON
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 199 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 199 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 64 - NEWTON 4 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF BOB GUTHRIE Total 1 ELMO Total 1 ENRICO PALLOZO Total 1 ERIC WOOD Total 1 JOHN P. O'CONNOR Total 1 KYLE VEALEY Total 1 SOMEONE ELSE Total 1 VERMIN SUPREME Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE JOSE LORA Total 1 RABIA MALIK Total 1 VERMIN SUPREME Total 1 W.R. IZQUIERDO Total 1 XAVIER IZQUIERDO Total 1 FREEHOLDER >ALE GORE Total 1 >CHRISTINE WHITMAN Total 1 >KEN ALI Total 1 >MEGHAN GILL Total 1 BILL CLINTON Total 1 BILL MURRAY Total 1 DAVID ALCOCK Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 200 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 200 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 64 - NEWTON 4 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES ERIC WOOD Total 1 GARY MARION Total 1 MOIRA KENAH Total 1 RABIA MALIK Total 1 RYAN SEVEAN Total 1 W.R. IZQUIERDO W.R. IZQUIERDO Total 2 MUNNEWT NEWTON BOE MEMBER >AL Total 1 >ART Total 1 >JOANIE FAYE Total 1 JENNIFER DODD Total 1 JOE Total 1 JOHN JACKSON Total 1 LAURA JO MISTRY Total 1 LAURA MISTRY LAURA MISTRY LAURA MISTRY LAURA MISTRY LAURA MISTRY LAURA MISTRY Total 6 LAURA-JO MISTRY Total 1 RYAN SEVEAN Total 1 SENATE ANYONE ELSE Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 201 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 201 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 64 - NEWTON 4 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >ALE GORE >CHRISTINE WHITMAN >KEN ALI >MEGHAN GILL BILL CLINTON ERIC WOOD GARY MARION MOIRA KENAH MUNNEWT NEWTON BOE MEMBER >AL >ART >JOANIE FAYE JOE LAURA MISTRY
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 202 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 202 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 65 - NEWTON 5 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF CHRISTINE HOWARD Total 1 ERNEST HEMSCHOT Total 1 GEORGE LIGHTCAP Total 1 HENRY ROLLINS Total 1 MICKEY MOUSE Total 1 RAYMOND STEELE Total 1 WALDO SEARCH Total 1 ZAYN MALIK Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE MICKEY MOUSE Total 1 PERRY SNITKIN Total 1 FREEHOLDER >CHRISTINE HOWARD Total 1 >DON KNOX Total 1 >NO VOTE Total 1 ERNEST HEMSCHOT Total 1 JIM MCKEOWN Total 1 JOHN MCMONAGLE Total 1 NO VOTE Total 1 PERRY SNITKIN Total 1 GENERAL ASSEMBLY >NIALL HORAN Total 1 HARRY STYLES Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 203 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 203 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 65 - NEWTON 5 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES JOHN MC MONAGLE Total 1 PERRY SNITKIN Total 1 GOVERNOR LOUIS TOMLINSON Total 1 MUNNEWT NEWTON BOE MEMBER >NO VOTE >NO VOTE Total 2 ANWAR QARMOUT Total 1 BRIAN MURPHY Total 1 ED KREUTLE Total 1 NO VOTE Total 1 SENATE LIAM PAYNE Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >CHRISTINE HOWARD >DON KNOX >NO VOTE JIM MCKEOWN NO VOTE PERRY SNITKIN GENERAL ASSEMBLY >NIALL HORAN HARRY STYLES MUNNEWT NEWTON BOE MEMBER >NO VOTE >NO VOTE NO VOTE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 204 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 204 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 66 - NEWTON 6 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF DONALD DUCK Total 1 MARTHA CURRENT Total 1 ROBERT GUTHRIE Total 1 SHAMUS HACKETT Total 1 SKIP DANIELSON Total 1 WRITE IN CHOICE Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE BULLSHIT Total 1 PETE PIRMAN Total 1 STEVE GILLMAN Total 1 FREEHOLDER >BULLSHIT Total 1 >MARTHA CURRENT Total 1 >SHAMUS HACKETT Total 1 BULLSHIT Total 1 FRANCES KUDASIK Total 1 STEVE GILLMAN Total 1 MUNNEWT NEWTON BOE MEMBER >STEVE GILLMAN Total 1 SHAMUS HACKETT Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >BULLSHIT >MARTHA CURRENT >SHAMUS HACKETT BULLSHIT FRANCES KUDASIK STEVE GILLMAN MUNNEWT NEWTON BOE MEMBER >STEVE GILLMAN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 205 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 205 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 66 - NEWTON 6 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES SHAMUS HACKETT
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 206 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 206 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 67 - OGDENSBURG BORO 1 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF DESMOND MY DOG Total 1 JOHNY SWORDS Total 1 KEN BLECKER Total 1 RICHARD O'NEILL Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE FRED Total 1 FREEHOLDER >EDWARD MEMMELAAR Total 1 >JEFF MATZ Total 1 >NONE OF THE ABOVE Total 1 FRED Total 1 JOHN ELMUCCIO Total 1 KERRY MARINO Total 1 MIKE SLASKA Total 1 NONE OF THE ABOVE Total 1 THOMAS ORLANDO Total 1 GENERAL ASSEMBLY >HENRY FORD Total 1 THOMAS A. EDISON Total 1 GOVERNOR SETH GROSSMAN SETH GROSSMAN Total 2 MUNOGDE OGDENSBURG BORO BOE MEMBER HEIDI GALLAGHER Total 1 PETER LEHMAN Total 1 THOMAS WASHER Total 1 MUNOGDE OGDENSBURG BORO COMMON COUNCIL >JEFF MATZ
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 207 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 207 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 67 - OGDENSBURG BORO 1 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 >JOE BYRNE Total 1 >PATRICIA DOLAN Total 1 >WILLIAM WASHER Total 1 ALLEN VOGEL Total 1 DAVID GEENE Total 1 JOHN ELMUCCIO Total 1 REBECCA BYRNE REBECCA BYRNE Total 2 ROBERT ARMSTRONG Total 1 ROBIN WALDO Total 1 THOMAS WASHER THOMAS WASHER Total 2 MUNOGDE WALLKILL VLY/OGDENSBURG REGIONAL JEFF MATZ Total 1 MARY FITZGIBBONS Total 1 NONE Total 1 SENATE KIKI MY CAT Total 1 NONE OF THE ABOVE Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >EDWARD MEMMELAAR >JEFF MATZ >NONE OF THE ABOVE JOHN ELMUCCIO NONE OF THE ABOVE THOMAS ORLANDO GENERAL ASSEMBLY >HENRY FORD
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 208 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 208 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 67 - OGDENSBURG BORO 1 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES THOMAS A. EDISON MUNOGDE OGDENSBURG BORO COMMON COUNCIL >JEFF MATZ >JOE BYRNE >PATRICIA DOLAN >WILLIAM WASHER JOHN ELMUCCIO REBECCA BYRNE ROBIN WALDO THOMAS WASHER
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 209 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 209 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 68 - OGDENSBURG BORO 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF BRIAN TODD Total 1 JIM LAME Total 1 RON THORWARD Total 1 SKIP DANIELSON Total 1 VINCENT SANFILIPPO Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE ELLIOTT HONIG Total 1 JANINE TATKA JANINE TATKA JANINE TATKA Total 3 VINCENT SANFILIPPO Total 1 FREEHOLDER >ADAM SHERLOCK Total 1 >ELLIOTT HONIG Total 1 >JOHN PUGH Total 1 BRIAN TODD Total 1 DAVID SUGAR Total 1 ELLIOTT HONIG Total 1 MARY JONES Total 1 MATTHEW ROHDE Total 1 RON THORWARD Total 1 GENERAL ASSEMBLY JOHN PUGH Total 1 JOHN SMITH Total 1 RON THORWARD
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 210 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 210 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 68 - OGDENSBURG BORO 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 GOVERNOR RICHARD CODY Total 1 MUNOGDE OGDENSBURG BORO BOE MEMBER ANDY BROSS Total 1 BRIAN TODD Total 1 COLLEEN THORWARD Total 1 EDWARD SHELTON Total 1 FRANK GALLETA Total 1 KEVIN KERVATT Total 1 MUNOGDE OGDENSBURG BORO COMMON COUNCIL >DONALD DUCK Total 1 >ELLIOTT HONIG Total 1 >ROBERT PUGH Total 1 >SCOTT GOLDSWORTHY Total 1 >SOMEONE ELSE Total 1 >THOMAS HORUZY >THOMAS HORUZY >THOMAS HORUZY Total 3 >THOMAS WASHER Total 1 >TOM HORUZY Total 1 >TONY PANZARELLA Total 1 >WENDY POVINELLI >WENDY POVINELLI Total 2 >WILLIAM WASHER JR >WILLIAM WASHER JR Total 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 211 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 211 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 68 - OGDENSBURG BORO 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES ALAN VOGEL ALAN VOGEL Total 2 ANYBODY ELSE Total 1 BRIAN TODD Total 1 ELLIOTT HONIG Total 1 JOHN KIBILDIS JOHN KIBILDIS Total 2 JOHN PUGH Total 1 KEN ALLEY Total 1 MICKEY MOUSE Total 1 MICKY Total 1 THOMAS BOSCIA Total 1 THOMAS HORUZY Total 1 THOMAS WASHER THOMAS WASHER THOMAS WASHER THOMAS WASHER THOMAS WASHER THOMAS WASHER THOMAS WASHER THOMAS WASHER THOMAS WASHER THOMAS WASHER THOMAS WASHER Total 11 TINK WASHER Total 1 TOM WASHER TOM WASHER Total 2 WILLIAM WASHER Total 1 MUNOGDE WALLKILL VLY/OGDENSBURG REGIONAL BRIAN TODD Total 1 RICHARD PREDMORE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 212 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 212 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 68 - OGDENSBURG BORO 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 SENATE JOHN PUGH Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >ADAM SHERLOCK >ELLIOTT HONIG >JOHN PUGH DAVID SUGAR ELLIOTT HONIG MATTHEW ROHDE MUNOGDE OGDENSBURG BORO COMMON COUNCIL >DONALD DUCK >ELLIOTT HONIG >ROBERT PUGH >SCOTT GOLDSWORTHY >SOMEONE ELSE >THOMAS HORUZY >THOMAS HORUZY >THOMAS HORUZY >THOMAS WASHER >TOM HORUZY >TONY PANZARELLA >WENDY POVINELLI >WENDY POVINELLI >WILLIAM WASHER JR >WILLIAM WASHER JR ALAN VOGEL ALAN VOGEL ANYBODY ELSE ELLIOTT HONIG JOHN PUGH MICKEY MOUSE MICKY THOMAS HORUZY THOMAS WASHER THOMAS WASHER THOMAS WASHER THOMAS WASHER THOMAS WASHER TINK WASHER TOM WASHER
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 213 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 213 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 69 - SANDYSTON TWP ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF ANY DEMOCRAT Total 1 BOB UNTIG Total 1 BRUCE TERRITO BRUCE TERRITO Total 2 DANIEL J MCARTHY Total 1 DANIEL MCCARTHY Total 1 ERIN BANG Total 1 JOE SMITH Total 1 JOSEPH HALL Total 1 KEITH ARMSTRONG Total 1 LAWRENCE BARCZA LAWRENCE BARCZA Total 2 MIKE FILOSA Total 1 MITCH ELLICOTT Total 1 MITCH SEELY Total 1 NO VOTE Total 1 SKIP DANIELSON Total 1 WILLIAM CHADWICK Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE ALICIA FERRANTE Total 1 ANY DEMOCRAT Total 1 FREEHOLDER >DEMOCRAT Total 1 ALFRED E NEWMAN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 214 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 214 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 69 - SANDYSTON TWP ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 DEMOCRAT Total 1 GARY LARSON Total 1 JOE SMITH Total 1 STEVEN REILLY Total 1 MUNSAND 2YR SANDYSTON- WLPK BOE/SANDYSTO BETH HARPER Total 1 CAROLYN MAGEE Total 1 CYNDI BURNHAN Total 1 EDWARD DRAKE Total 1 GLEN A HULL Total 1 GLEN HULL Total 1 GLENN A HULL Total 1 GLENN A. HULL Total 1 GLENN HULL Total 1 GOOGAN Total 1 JENNIFER BORK Total 1 LEE-ELLEN PISAURO Total 1 MICHAEL MILLIGAN Total 1 PAT COOGAN Total 1 PATRIAGOOGAN Total 1 PATRICA COOGAN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 215 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 215 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 69 - SANDYSTON TWP ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 PATRICIA COOGAN PATRICIA COOGAN PATRICIA COOGAN PATRICIA COOGAN Total 4 MUNSAND 3YR SANDYSTON- WLPK BOE/SANDYSTO >JENNA VALLEAU Total 1 >KERRY DECKERT Total 1 >ROY MCCLAIN Total 1 AMY HULL Total 1 BRETT HARPER Total 1 COLLEEN HEWITT Total 1 D. BURGOS Total 1 ERIN BANG Total 1 GLEN A HULL GLEN A HULL Total 2 GLEN A. HULL GLEN A. HULL GLEN A. HULL Total 3 GLEN HULL GLEN HULL GLEN HULL GLEN HULL Total 4 GLENN A HULL GLENN A HULL GLENN A HULL GLENN A HULL GLENN A HULL GLENN A HULL GLENN A HULL GLENN A HULL GLENN A HULL GLENN A HULL GLENN A HULL Total 11
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 216 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 216 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 69 - SANDYSTON TWP ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES GLENN A. HULL GLENN A. HULL GLENN A. HULL GLENN A. HULL GLENN A. HULL GLENN A. HULL GLENN A. HULL GLENN A. HULL GLENN A. HULL Total 9 GLENN HULL GLENN HULL GLENN HULL GLENN HULL GLENN HULL GLENN HULL GLENN HULL GLENN HULL GLENN HULL Total 9 GOOGAN Total 1 JOE SMITH Total 1 KELLY HICKEY Total 1 LEE-ELLEN PISAURO Total 1 MEG MILLIGAN Total 1 MICHELLE HULL Total 1 MONICA HIGBIE Total 1 O Total 1 PAT COGAN Total 1 PAT COOGAN PAT COOGAN PAT COOGAN PAT COOGAN Total 4 PAT COONAN Total 1 PAT HAGAN Total 1 PAT HAGEN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 217 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 217 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 69 - SANDYSTON TWP ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 PATCOOGAN Total 1 PATRICA COOGAN PATRICA COOGAN PATRICA COOGAN Total 3 PATRICIA COOGAN PATRICIA COOGAN PATRICIA COOGAN Total 3 PATRICIA COOGAN PATRICIA COOGAN PATRICIA COOGAN PATRICIA COOGAN PATRICIA COOGAN PATRICIA COOGAN PATRICIA COOGAN PATRICIA COOGAN PATRICIA COOGAN PATRICIA COOGAN PATRICIA COOGAN PATRICIA COOGAN PATRICIA COOGAN PATRICIA COOGAN PATRICIA COOGAN PATRICIA COOGAN PATRICIA COOGAN PATRICIA COOGAN PATRICIA COOGAN PATRICIA COOGAN PATRICIA COOGAN Total 21 PATRICIAGOOGAN Total 1 PETER C. STEIN Total 1 ROBERT LEPPERT JR. Total 1 RYAN EARLEY RYAN EARLEY RYAN EARLEY Total 3 SCOTT SPONDER SCOTT SPONDER Total 2 SEAN WINFIELD Total 1 STEVEN REILLY
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 218 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 218 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 69 - SANDYSTON TWP ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 WILLIAM CHADWICK Total 1 MUNSAND SANDYSTON TWP COMMITTEE RICHARD BOSCARINO Total 1 ROBERT FRANCK Total 1 SENATE GLEN VETRANO Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >DEMOCRAT DEMOCRAT MUNSAND 3YR SANDYSTON- WLPK BOE/SANDYSTO >JENNA VALLEAU >KERRY DECKERT >ROY MCCLAIN GLENN A HULL PATRICIA COOGAN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 219 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 219 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 70 - SPARTA TWP 1 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF GENE DEBBS Total 1 HOWARD STERN Total 1 JOE WEBSTER Total 1 MICKEY MOUSE Total 1 FREEHOLDER GENEE DEBBS Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 220 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 220 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 71 - SPARTA TWP 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF ANY DEMOCRAT Total 1 BILL POTTS Total 1 BILL WEIGHTMAN BILL WEIGHTMAN Total 2 BRIAN BLAINE Total 1 CHRISTOPHER MAHONEY Total 1 ED STEVENS Total 1 GEORGE KROPS Total 1 JOHN THOMAS Total 1 LOUIS TAKACS Total 1 OTHER Total 1 PHILIP LID Total 1 SEAN FITZSIMMONS Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE ALICIA FERRANTE ALICIA FERRANTE Total 2 ANY DEMOCRAT Total 1 BRIAN BLAINE Total 1 FREEHOLDER >ANDY MARSHALL Total 1 >BILL WEIGHTMAN Total 1 >KAY E LID Total 1 >MARTIN SLOUKA Total 1 ANY DEMOCRAT
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 221 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 221 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 71 - SPARTA TWP 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 BILL WEIGHTMAN BILL WEIGHTMAN Total 2 BRIANE BLAINE Total 1 ED STEVENS Total 1 GEORGE KROPS Total 1 JOHN THOMAS Total 1 MARTIN SLOUKA Total 1 PETER PAN Total 1 PHILIP LID Total 1 SEAN FITZSIMMONS Total 1 MUNSPAR SPARTA TWP BOE MEMBER >NANCY HARRISON Total 1 OSCAR HARRISON OSCAR HARRISON Total 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >ANDY MARSHALL >BILL WEIGHTMAN >KAY E LID >MARTIN SLOUKA BILL WEIGHTMAN BRIANE BLAINE MARTIN SLOUKA PHILIP LID MUNSPAR SPARTA TWP BOE MEMBER >NANCY HARRISON OSCAR HARRISON
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 222 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 222 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 72 - SPARTA TWP 3 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF ANYONE BUTSTRADA Total 1 AXE COP Total 1 HINGLE MCKINGLEBERRY Total 1 JAY ZIEGLER Total 1 MICKEY MOUSE Total 1 MICKY MOUSE Total 1 SCOTT GARRETT Total 1 VICTOR ALBERT ELIAS Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE FICUS TREE Total 1 VICTOR ALBERT ELIAS Total 1 FREEHOLDER >FICUS TREE Total 1 >ROBERT BARATHEON Total 1 >VICTOR ALBERT ELIAS Total 1 DON LEFANTE Total 1 FICUS TREE Total 1 NED STARK Total 1 VICTOR ALBERT ELIAS Total 1 GENERAL ASSEMBLY >JASON MEWES Total 1 KEVIN SMITH Total 1 GOVERNOR MICKEY MOUSE Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 223 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 223 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 72 - SPARTA TWP 3 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES NO MORE THUGS Total 1 MUNSPAR SPARTA TWP BOE MEMBER >JOE ZAHNER Total 1 >VICTOR ALBERT ELIAS >VICTOR ALBERT ELIAS Total 2 CHERYL YODICE Total 1 GREG HOLOWACH Total 1 KYLE LINDER Total 1 VICTOR ALBERT ELIAS Total 1 SENATE NONE Total 1 WALTER WHITE Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >FICUS TREE >ROBERT BARATHEON >VICTOR ALBERT ELIAS FICUS TREE NED STARK VICTOR ALBERT ELIAS GENERAL ASSEMBLY >JASON MEWES KEVIN SMITH MUNSPAR SPARTA TWP BOE MEMBER >JOE ZAHNER >VICTOR ALBERT ELIAS >VICTOR ALBERT ELIAS CHERYL YODICE VICTOR ALBERT ELIAS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 224 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 224 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 73 - SPARTA TWP 4 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF ALAN REID Total 1 CHRISTOPHER BRENCE Total 1 MICHAEL LANGAN Total 1 VINCENT X. ROMANO Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE CHRISTOPHER BRENCE Total 1 ERIC RISLEY Total 1 FREEHOLDER >ALAN REID >ALAN REID Total 2 >BRENDAN BRENCE Total 1 CHERYL BEACH Total 1 CHRISTOPHER BRENCE Total 1 FRED IMUS Total 1 JOHN BURKHART Total 1 PAT REID Total 1 PATT REID Total 1 MUNSPAR SPARTA TWP BOE MEMBER NONE Total 1 T PROSHUTO Total 1 TODD PROSHUTO Total 1 SENATE JUDE BASSO Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >ALAN REID >ALAN REID
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 225 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 225 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 73 - SPARTA TWP 4 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES >BRENDAN BRENCE CHRISTOPHER BRENCE PAT REID PATT REID
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 226 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 226 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 74 - SPARTA TWP 5 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF ANYONE ELSE Total 1 CHARLES REID Total 1 DANIEL STORY Total 1 JEFF BOSS Total 1 KEN TEETS Total 1 LARRY BELLAR Total 1 MICKEY MOUSE Total 1 PAUL HERNANDEZ Total 1 RIDLEY Total 1 FREEHOLDER >DONALD DUCK Total 1 >JEFF BOSS Total 1 >NICOLE NOVAKOSKI Total 1 CHARLES REID Total 1 GOOFY Total 1 ROBERT MORRIS Total 1 GENERAL ASSEMBLY LESLIE HUHN Total 1 GOVERNOR KAREN ROTH Total 1 THOMAS KEAN SR. Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >DONALD DUCK >JEFF BOSS >NICOLE NOVAKOSKI
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 227 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 227 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 74 - SPARTA TWP 5 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES CHARLES REID GOOFY ROBERT MORRIS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 228 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 228 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 75 - SPARTA TWP 6 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF ANYONE Total 1 E. DANIELSON Total 1 GRIFFIN ADKINS Total 1 JULIETTE SANCHEZ Total 1 RICHARD D.CARLSON JR. Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE TALIA SANCHEZ Total 1 FREEHOLDER >SARA ADKINS Total 1 ANYONE Total 1 BARNEY FIFE Total 1 JERRY MORELLI Total 1 MAYA SANCHEZ Total 1 ROBERT FRISCH Total 1 GENERAL ASSEMBLY DEMAIO Total 1 GOVERNOR STEVE LONAGAN Total 1 MUNSPAR SPARTA TWP BOE MEMBER >ROBERT FEELY Total 1 CJ GROWLERHOLTZ Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >SARA ADKINS JERRY MORELLI MUNSPAR SPARTA TWP BOE MEMBER >ROBERT FEELY CJ GROWLERHOLTZ
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 229 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 229 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 76 - SPARTA TWP 7 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF ANYONE BUT A REPUBLICAN Total 1 ANYONE ELSE Total 1 DAFFY DUCK Total 1 DONALD DUCK Total 1 EILEEN VANDENBERG Total 1 TOM RECH Total 1 WILLIAM VARCADIPANE JR Total 1 WILLIAM VARCADIPANE, JR. Total 1 YODA Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE EILEEN VANDENBERG Total 1 SATAN Total 1 FREEHOLDER >LUKE SKYWALKER Total 1 >NOT A GOP Total 1 >PAUL WELLSTONE Total 1 AGAIN, ANYONE BUT A REPUBLICAN Total 1 ANYONE ELSE Total 1 KAREM ABDUL JABAR Total 1 KEVIN LUSARDI Total 1 OBI-WAN Total 1 SUSAN WILLIAMS Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 230 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 230 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 76 - SPARTA TWP 7 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES GOVERNOR LOU THOMPSON Total 1 STEVE LONEGAN Total 1 MUNSPAR SPARTA TWP BOE MEMBER ANTHONY LAGRASTA Total 1 WILLIAM P CURCIO Total 1 SENATE JULIANNA FITZSIMONS Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >LUKE SKYWALKER >NOT A GOP >PAUL WELLSTONE AGAIN, ANYONE BUT A REPUBLICAN ANYONE ELSE OBI-WAN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 231 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 231 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 77 - SPARTA TWP 8 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF CAPTAIN AMERICA CAPTAIN AMERICA Total 2 CHRISTOPHER CIASULLO Total 1 MITCH ELICOT Total 1 RON LALK Total 1 STEVEN MEYER Total 1 STING Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE MICKEY MOUSE Total 1 FREEHOLDER >BATMAN Total 1 >GRUMPY Total 1 >SQUIRREL Total 1 CAPTAIN AMERICA CAPTAIN AMERICA Total 2 SLEEPY Total 1 STEVEN MEYER Total 1 THOMAS RECH Total 1 MUNSPAR SPARTA TWP BOE MEMBER >DOC Total 1 >NANCY SKORUPKA >NANCY SKORUPKA Total 2 >SNEEZY Total 1 HAPPY Total 1 NANCY SKOUPKA Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 232 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 232 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 77 - SPARTA TWP 8 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >BATMAN >GRUMPY >SQUIRREL CAPTAIN AMERICA CAPTAIN AMERICA SLEEPY MUNSPAR SPARTA TWP BOE MEMBER >DOC >NANCY SKORUPKA >NANCY SKORUPKA >SNEEZY HAPPY NANCY SKOUPKA
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 233 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 233 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 78 - SPARTA TWP 9 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF CHRIS THEN Total 1 DARYL SAVAGE Total 1 HOMER SIMPSON Total 1 RACHEL MONGIOVI Total 1 RYAN SNYDER Total 1 SCOTT A FRIEDLAND Total 1 TONI ERB Total 1 WESLEY MARCH WESLEY MARCH Total 2 COUNTY SURROGATE BART SIMPSON Total 1 RACHEL MONGIOVI Total 1 SOPHIE MARCH SOPHIE MARCH Total 2 FREEHOLDER >DONNA MARCH Total 1 >LISA DINGER Total 1 >SCOTT A FRIEDLAND Total 1 >STEWIE Total 1 FRANK MCGORVERN Total 1 JAMIE LOMBARDI Total 1 LACEY MARCH LACEY MARCH Total 2 QUAGMIRE Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 234 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 234 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 78 - SPARTA TWP 9 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES SCOTT A FRIEDLAND Total 1 GENERAL ASSEMBLY NON OF THE ABOVE Total 1 GOVERNOR DAN TRUPPO Total 1 MUNSPAR SPARTA TWP BOE MEMBER MICKY MOUSE Total 1 SENATE KARL BETHMANN Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >DONNA MARCH >LISA DINGER >SCOTT A FRIEDLAND >STEWIE LACEY MARCH LACEY MARCH QUAGMIRE SCOTT A FRIEDLAND
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 235 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 235 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 79 - SPARTA TWP 10 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF A DEMOCRAT PLEASE Total 1 DAVID CARR Total 1 JOHN ANDERSON Total 1 JOHN SCHANSTRA Total 1 JOHN SHANTRA Total 1 MICHAEL GOFFREDO Total 1 P. GUARRAIA Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE ANDREW HAVINGTON Total 1 FREEHOLDER ANDREW HAVINGTON Total 1 CHARLES KUPERUS Total 1 P.GUARRAIA Total 1 GOVERNOR STEVE LONEGAN Total 1 MUNSPAR SPARTA TWP BOE MEMBER >LUCY Total 1 >SNOOPY Total 1 CHARLIE BROWN Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES MUNSPAR SPARTA TWP BOE MEMBER >LUCY >SNOOPY CHARLIE BROWN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 236 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 236 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 80 - SPARTA TWP 11 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF ALAN REID Total 1 ANYONE Total 1 DEAN SUTTON Total 1 ISMAEL CALDERON Total 1 JEENAMORELLI Total 1 JOHN KOOREMAN Total 1 JOHN SHANSTRA Total 1 LESLIE HUHN Total 1 SKIP DANIELSON SKIP DANIELSON Total 2 WYAT ERP Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE DEAN SUTTON Total 1 JAIMIE LOMBARDI Total 1 FREEHOLDER >ALAN REED Total 1 >BETH ANN CANDIO Total 1 >DEAN SUTTON Total 1 >FOGHORN LEGHORN Total 1 >JAIMIE LOMBARDI Total 1 >PATT REID Total 1 >STEPHEN J CANDIO Total 1 ALAN REID Total 1 BETH CANDIO
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 237 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 237 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 80 - SPARTA TWP 11 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 DEAN SUTTON Total 1 LESLIE HUHN LESLIE HUHN Total 2 MR. MAGOO Total 1 PATT REID Total 1 STEPHEN J CANDIO Total 1 GENERAL ASSEMBLY LESLIE HUHN Total 1 GOVERNOR STEVE LONEGAN Total 1 MUNSPAR SPARTA TWP BOE MEMBER >DEAN SUTTON >DEAN SUTTON Total 2 >JENNIFER FERRARA Total 1 >JOHN Total 1 AMY FERRARA Total 1 BETH ANN CANDIO Total 1 BETH CANDIO Total 1 DEAN SUTTON Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >ALAN REED >BETH ANN CANDIO >DEAN SUTTON >FOGHORN LEGHORN >JAIMIE LOMBARDI >PATT REID >STEPHEN J CANDIO ALAN REID BETH CANDIO DEAN SUTTON LESLIE HUHN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 238 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 238 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 80 - SPARTA TWP 11 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES MR. MAGOO PATT REID STEPHEN J CANDIO MUNSPAR SPARTA TWP BOE MEMBER >DEAN SUTTON >DEAN SUTTON >JENNIFER FERRARA >JOHN AMY FERRARA DEAN SUTTON
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 239 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 239 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 81 - SPARTA TWP 12 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF AL FALCO Total 1 ANOLA DIPTEE Total 1 ASS-HOLE Total 1 BOB Total 1 DAN STOREY Total 1 DARYL SAVAGE DARYL SAVAGE Total 2 JENNIFER NELSON-LODER Total 1 LINDA SHANNON LINDA SHANNON Total 2 RYAN BOSI Total 1 SCHELLS Total 1 TERRI KLEMM Total 1 WILLIAM H WILSON Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE AHH Total 1 ALICIA FERRANTE ALICIA FERRANTE Total 2 ANOLA DIPTEE Total 1 FREEHOLDER >ANTHONY GOMES Total 1 >BRIAN BRADY Total 1 >JENNIFER DERICKS Total 1 >JUSTIN BOSI Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 240 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 240 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 81 - SPARTA TWP 12 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES >TERRI KLEMM Total 1 ANOLA DIPTEE Total 1 CHARLIE MARCINO Total 1 DAN CORRIGAN Total 1 GARY LARSON Total 1 ILSE WOLFE Total 1 MICHAEL SPEKHARDT SR Total 1 NOPE Total 1 RYAN BOSI Total 1 GENERAL ASSEMBLY >JAMIE LOMBARDI Total 1 LESLIE HUHN Total 1 MICHAEL FRICK Total 1 RYAN BOSI Total 1 MUNSPAR SPARTA TWP BOE MEMBER >JUSTIN BOSI Total 1 >KAREN BOSI Total 1 JOHN DEGASPERIS Total 1 LINDA SHANNON Total 1 MICHAEL FRICK Total 1 RYAN BOSI Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 241 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 241 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 81 - SPARTA TWP 12 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >ANTHONY GOMES >BRIAN BRADY >JENNIFER DERICKS >JUSTIN BOSI >TERRI KLEMM CHARLIE MARCINO ILSE WOLFE MICHAEL SPEKHARDT SR NOPE RYAN BOSI GENERAL ASSEMBLY >JAMIE LOMBARDI LESLIE HUHN MUNSPAR SPARTA TWP BOE MEMBER >JUSTIN BOSI >KAREN BOSI RYAN BOSI
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 242 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 242 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 82 - SPARTA TWP 13 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF ANY ONE BUT Total 1 DOUG WHITE Total 1 ELLICOTT Total 1 GOD Total 1 KEN GARDNER Total 1 MARY GARDNER Total 1 MICHAEL O'HARA Total 1 MITCH ELLICOTT Total 1 NEPOLION Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE MICHAEL O'HARA Total 1 SHANNON ZENSEN Total 1 FREEHOLDER >GAIL MORRIS Total 1 >GOD Total 1 >MARY GARDNER Total 1 >NONE Total 1 ALEX CONTE ALEX CONTE Total 2 GOD Total 1 KEN GARDNER KEN GARDNER Total 2 MICHAEL O'HARA Total 1 NONE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 243 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 243 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 82 - SPARTA TWP 13 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 SEAN ZENSEN Total 1 GOVERNOR TED CRUZ Total 1 MUNSPAR SPARTA TWP BOE MEMBER RICHARD WEBB Total 1 SHAUNA STANLEY Total 1 SENATE EDGAR SHEPHERD Total 1 MICHAEL O'HARA Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >GAIL MORRIS >GOD >MARY GARDNER >NONE ALEX CONTE GOD KEN GARDNER NONE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 244 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 244 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 83 - SPARTA TWP 14 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF JOHN SCHANSTRA Total 1 ME Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE ME Total 1 FREEHOLDER >SUSAN WILLIAMS Total 1 GREGG ALLMAN Total 1 ROBERT MORRIS Total 1 GENERAL ASSEMBLY CRAIG SINON Total 1 MUNSPAR SPARTA TWP BOE MEMBER >PHIL SERANI Total 1 CHERI KERR Total 1 JIL SINON Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >SUSAN WILLIAMS ROBERT MORRIS MUNSPAR SPARTA TWP BOE MEMBER >PHIL SERANI CHERI KERR
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 245 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 245 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 84 - STANHOPE BORO 1 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF MICKEY MOUSE Total 1 MITCH ELLICOT Total 1 MITCH ELLICOTT Total 1 ROB SCHELLHAMMER Total 1 ROBERT H. SCHELLHAMMER Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE ALISHA FURANTE Total 1 MURRAY BLEHART Total 1 FREEHOLDER >LAURA KOSMICH Total 1 >LEANNE M. SCHELLHAMMER Total 1 >NONE OF THESE CANDIDATES Total 1 CHRISTINE DALESSIO Total 1 JEFF JOZOWSKI JR Total 1 JOEL KOSMICH JOEL KOSMICH Total 2 REPROBATE GRAHAM Total 1 ROBERT H. SCHELLHAMMER Total 1 WILLIAM ROHLFS Total 1 GOVERNOR HYPNOTOAD Total 1 NONE OF THESE CANDIDATES Total 1 MUNSTAN LENAPE VLY/STANHOPE REGIONAL HS ANDREW FRENENSKI Total 1 BILL MCGRAW Total 1 BRUCE BENDER
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 246 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 246 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 84 - STANHOPE BORO 1 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 DEAN THISTLETON DEAN THISTLETON Total 2 GRETCHEN RAFUSE Total 1 JEANNE SCHWARTZ JEANNE SCHWARTZ JEANNE SCHWARTZ JEANNE SCHWARTZ JEANNE SCHWARTZ JEANNE SCHWARTZ Total 6 MARK A SMITH Total 1 MARK SMITH MARK SMITH Total 2 MARY SOCCIO Total 1 MICHAEL BENDER MICHAEL BENDER MICHAEL BENDER MICHAEL BENDER MICHAEL BENDER MICHAEL BENDER MICHAEL BENDER MICHAEL BENDER MICHAEL BENDER MICHAEL BENDER Total 10 MICHEAL BENDER Total 1 MIKE BENDER MIKE BENDER MIKE BENDER Total 3 MMMIKEBENDER Total 1 NO ONE I CAN THINK OF Total 1 PAUL DIRUPO Total 1 TOM HULSE Total 1 TREY ANASTASIO
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 247 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 247 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 84 - STANHOPE BORO 1 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 WILLIAM ROHLFS Total 1 YUP Total 1 MUNSTAN STANHOPE BORO BOE MEMBER >MICHAEL VANCE Total 1 >NOT MIKE BENDER Total 1 >WILLIAM ROHLFS Total 1 BILL MCGRAW BILL MCGRAW Total 2 BOB CLINK Total 1 DEAN THISELTON Total 1 DEAN THISILTON Total 1 DEAN THISTLETON DEAN THISTLETON DEAN THISTLETON DEAN THISTLETON DEAN THISTLETON Total 5 DONNA FRENENSKI Total 1 GRETCHEN RAFUSE Total 1 JOEL KOSMICH Total 1 JOELLE DEMASI Total 1 KIM FERRER Total 1 KIMBERLY FERRER KIMBERLY FERRER Total 2 MARC CLAWSON MARC CLAWSON Total 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 248 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 248 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 84 - STANHOPE BORO 1 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES MARGARET SPOONER Total 1 MARK SMITH Total 1 MAUREN THORNTON Total 1 ME Total 1 MICHAEL BENDER MICHAEL BENDER MICHAEL BENDER MICHAEL BENDER MICHAEL BENDER MICHAEL BENDER Total 6 MICHELLE OLIVERI Total 1 MIKE Total 1 MIKE BENDER Total 1 MIKE BENDER Total 1 MR SMITH Total 1 MR THISELTON Total 1 PATRICIA VANCE Total 1 ROCCO LOPRETE Total 1 SARA GRENELL Total 1 MUNSTAN STANHOPE BORO COUNCIL CLEGG O STEWART Total 1 JOEL KOSMICH Total 1 MICKEY MOUSE Total 1 ROBERT H. SCHELLHAMMER Total 1 MUNSTAN STANHOPE BORO COUNCIL 2YR CLEGG O. STEWART
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 249 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 249 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 84 - STANHOPE BORO 1 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 MARIE JOZOWSKI Total 1 PATTI VANCE Total 1 SENATE ROBERT Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >LAURA KOSMICH >LEANNE M. SCHELLHAMMER >NONE OF THESE CANDIDATES JOEL KOSMICH ROBERT H. SCHELLHAMMER WILLIAM ROHLFS MUNSTAN STANHOPE BORO BOE MEMBER >MICHAEL VANCE >NOT MIKE BENDER >WILLIAM ROHLFS DEAN THISTLETON MICHAEL BENDER PATRICIA VANCE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 250 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 250 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 85 - STANHOPE BORO 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF EDWARD KARLSSON Total 1 ELVIS PRESLY Total 1 MICKEY MOUSE Total 1 MITCH ELLICOTT Total 1 P. ANN HANSEN Total 1 STEVE ROGERS Total 1 TOM BEALE Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE ME Total 1 MINNIE MOUSE Total 1 NO Total 1 STEVE ROGERS Total 1 FREEHOLDER >STEVE ROGERS Total 1 >THE OTHER GUY Total 1 DAFFY DUCK Total 1 EDWARD KARLSSON Total 1 MICHAEL BENDER Total 1 NO Total 1 PLUTO Total 1 STEVE ROGERS Total 1 YOU Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 251 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 251 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 85 - STANHOPE BORO 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES MUNSTAN LENAPE VLY/STANHOPE REGIONAL HS Total 1 CARMINE CAPOGROSSO Total 1 FREDERICK SHAY Total 1 GINA THOMAS Total 1 JEANNE SCHARTZ Total 1 JEANNE SCHWARTZ JEANNE SCHWARTZ JEANNE SCHWARTZ JEANNE SCHWARTZ JEANNE SCHWARTZ JEANNE SCHWARTZ Total 6 JOHN CHURCH Total 1 MICHAEL BENDER Total 1 MICHAEL BENDER MICHAEL BENDER MICHAEL BENDER MICHAEL BENDER MICHAEL BENDER MICHAEL BENDER MICHAEL BENDER MICHAEL BENDER MICHAEL BENDER MICHAEL BENDER MICHAEL BENDER MICHAEL BENDER MICHAEL BENDER MICHAEL BENDER MICHAEL BENDER MICHAEL BENDER MICHAEL BENDER MICHAEL BENDER MICHAEL BENDER MICHAEL BENDER MICHAEL BENDER MICHAEL BENDER Total 22 MICHALEBENDER Total 1 MICHEL BENDER Total 1 MIKE BENDER
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 252 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 252 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 85 - STANHOPE BORO 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES MIKE BENDER MIKE BENDER Total 3 MIKE-BENDER Total 1 NONO Total 1 NOONE Total 1 RAFFAY Total 1 REGINA THOMAS Total 1 ROBBIN KENNY Total 1 ROBERT NUNN Total 1 SANDY LABELL Total 1 SHAWNA KEHLEY Total 1 ZACHARY MOYLEN Total 1 MUNSTAN STANHOPE BORO BOE MEMBER Total 1 ANTHONY HALLOWICH Total 1 CARMINE CAPOGROSSO Total 1 DEAN THISLETON Total 1 DEAN THISTLETON DEAN THISTLETON DEAN THISTLETON DEAN THISTLETON DEAN THISTLETON DEAN THISTLETON DEAN THISTLETON DEAN THISTLETON Total 8 FREDERICK SHAY Total 1 GENE WRONKO
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 253 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 253 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 85 - STANHOPE BORO 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 HEATHER COSTANZA Total 1 JOE LABELL Total 1 JOHN CHURCH Total 1 M.M.ASSENZA Total 1 MARIA JOHNSON Total 1 MARY WATEST Total 1 MICHAEL BEATTIE Total 1 MICHAEL BENDER MICHAEL BENDER MICHAEL BENDER MICHAEL BENDER Total 4 MICHAEL STINER Total 1 MICHALE BENDER Total 1 MICHEL-BENDER Total 1 MICHELE OLIVERI Total 1 MICHELLE OLIVERI Total 1 NICHOLAS LALAMA Total 1 NONO Total 1 NOONE Total 1 SHAWNA KEHLEY Total 1 TOMPOISSEROUX Total 1 MUNSTAN STANHOPE BORO COUNCIL >MICHAEL BONTE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 254 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 254 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 85 - STANHOPE BORO 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 >STEVE ROGERS Total 1 B Total 1 BILL STURDEVANT Total 1 DIANA MKUNKEN Total 1 EDWARD KARLSSON Total 1 KRIS MOSCATELLO Total 1 MAUREEN BONTE Total 1 MICHAEL BENDER MICHAEL BENDER Total 2 NO WAY Total 1 SOMEONE DIFFERENT Total 1 STEVE ROGERS Total 1 THOMAS DONALD DRAKE Total 1 MUNSTAN STANHOPE BORO COUNCIL 2YR DONALD DUCK Total 1 EDWARD KARLSSON Total 1 M.M.ASSENZA Total 1 MICHAEL BENDER Total 1 NOWAY Total 1 STEVE ROGERS Total 1 TOM POISSEROUX Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 255 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 255 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 85 - STANHOPE BORO 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES SENATE STEVEN V OROVO Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >STEVE ROGERS >THE OTHER GUY STEVE ROGERS YOU MUNSTAN STANHOPE BORO COUNCIL >MICHAEL BONTE >STEVE ROGERS MAUREEN BONTE STEVE ROGERS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 256 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 256 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 86 - STANHOPE BORO 3 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF ALAN GUBER Total 1 ME Total 1 MISS PIGGY Total 1 TOM BEALE Total 1 WARREN SLAHOR Total 1 WHY VOTE Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE CHERYL KIERAN Total 1 DR.BUNSON HONEYDEW Total 1 FREEHOLDER >PLEASE Total 1 ANDREW PAWLYSZYN Total 1 BEAKER Total 1 DONALD DUCK Total 1 GEORGE GRAHAM Total 1 NO REPUBLICANS Total 1 GENERAL ASSEMBLY CHARLES KIERAN JR Total 1 THE GREAT GONZO Total 1 GOVERNOR DAN DE OLIVEIRA Total 1 KERMIT THE FROG Total 1 MUNSTAN LENAPE VLY/STANHOPE REGIONAL HS BOB NUNN Total 1 CAROLE GRUBE Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 257 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 257 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 86 - STANHOPE BORO 3 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES DEAN THISTLETON DEAN THISTLETON DEAN THISTLETON Total 3 DOUG HUNTS Total 1 DR.TEETH Total 1 JEANE SCHWARTZ Total 1 JEANIE SCHWARTZ Total 1 JEANNE SCHWARTZ JEANNE SCHWARTZ JEANNE SCHWARTZ JEANNE SCHWARTZ Total 4 MARK SMITH Total 1 MICHAEL BENDER MICHAEL BENDER MICHAEL BENDER MICHAEL BENDER Total 4 SEAN SCHUCHMAN Total 1 TROY DOLAN Total 1 VIRGINIA BONKER Total 1 MUNSTAN STANHOPE BORO BOE MEMBER >CHERYL KIERAN Total 1 >MICHAEL ROWAN Total 1 >WHY VOTE >WHY VOTE Total 2 ANIMAL Total 1 BILL THORNTON Total 1 BRIAN MURPHY Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 258 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 258 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 86 - STANHOPE BORO 3 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES DEAN THISTLETON Total 1 DEAN THISTLETON DEAN THISTLETON DEAN THISTLETON DEAN THISTLETON DEAN THISTLETON DEAN THISTLETON DEAN THISTLETON DEAN THISTLETON DEAN THISTLETON DEAN THISTLETON DEAN THISTLETON Total 11 JO Total 1 LISA BENADETTO Total 1 ME Total 1 WHY VOTE Total 1 MUNSTAN STANHOPE BORO COUNCIL >CHARLES KIERAN JR Total 1 >WHY VOTE Total 1 ANYBODY ELSE Total 1 DOREEN THISTLETON Total 1 ROWLF THE DOG Total 1 WHY VOTE Total 1 MUNSTAN STANHOPE BORO COUNCIL 2YR A CHICKEN Total 1 BETH CAHILL Total 1 MICHAEL ROWAN Total 1 WHY VOTE Total 1 SENATE CHARLES KIERAN JR Total 1 FOZZIE BEAR
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 259 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 259 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 86 - STANHOPE BORO 3 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >PLEASE NO REPUBLICANS MUNSTAN STANHOPE BORO BOE MEMBER >CHERYL KIERAN >MICHAEL ROWAN >WHY VOTE >WHY VOTE DEAN THISTLETON WHY VOTE MUNSTAN STANHOPE BORO COUNCIL >CHARLES KIERAN JR >WHY VOTE DOREEN THISTLETON WHY VOTE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 260 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 260 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 87 - STILLWATER TWP 1 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF CRYSTAL Total 1 EQUAL BENEFITS FOR ALL Total 1 HOMER WANAMAKER Total 1 MITCHELL ELLICOTT Total 1 PAUL KLIMEK Total 1 ROBERT UNTIG Total 1 SOMEONE ELSEPLS Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE EQUAL BENEFITS FOR ALL Total 1 FREEHOLDER EQUAL BENEFITS FOR ALL Total 1 JOSEPH NOTARY Total 1 SUE STARK Total 1 GENERAL ASSEMBLY DONALD DUCK Total 1 EQUAL BENEFITS FOR ALL Total 1 GOVERNOR HELEN PHIFFER Total 1 ROBERT OLASIN Total 1 MUNSTIL 2 YR KITTATINNY/STILLWATER REGIO LISA CHAMMINGS Total 1 M Total 1 MUNSTIL KITTATINNY/STILLWATER REGIONAL H N Total 1 TIM FLORENCE Total 1 MUNSTIL STILLWATER TWP BOE MEMBER >7 Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 261 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 261 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 87 - STILLWATER TWP 1 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES >ANYONE Total 1 >ANYONE EDUCATED Total 1 >C Total 1 >NOT THESE CANIDATES Total 1 >SOMEONE QUALIFIED Total 1 BILL LONGCOR Total 1 H Total 1 LOIS CHAMMINGS Total 1 NOTA SAHM Total 1 MUNSTIL STILLWATER TWP COMMITTEE >CAROL WEAVER Total 1 >DAPHNE BLAKE Total 1 >ERNEST HEMSCHOT Total 1 >LOU RATTI Total 1 >NONE OF THE ABOVE Total 1 >PATRICIA KLIMEK Total 1 >ROBERT MATTHIES Total 1 >WILLIAM OSWIN Total 1 BILL STEKOWICH Total 1 CAROL FREDRICKS Total 1 ED SZABO Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 262 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 262 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 87 - STILLWATER TWP 1 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES EQUAL BENEFITS FOR ALL Total 1 FRED JONES Total 1 JOSEPH GERACI Total 1 KRISTIN STAR PICUN Total 1 LOU RATTI Total 1 MICHAEL KOLODY Total 1 NONE OF THE ABOVE Total 1 PAUL KLIMEK PAUL KLIMEK Total 2 ROBERT OLASIN Total 1 ROY KNUTSEN Total 1 TERESA OSWIN Total 1 VICTORIA SCOTT Total 1 WILLIAM ANDREW MARTIN Total 1 SENATE EQUAL BENEFITS FOR ALL Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES MUNSTIL STILLWATER TWP BOE MEMBER >7 >ANYONE >ANYONE EDUCATED >C >NOT THESE CANIDATES >SOMEONE QUALIFIED BILL LONGCOR H NOTA SAHM MUNSTIL STILLWATER TWP COMMITTEE >CAROL WEAVER >DAPHNE BLAKE >ERNEST HEMSCHOT >LOU RATTI
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 263 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 263 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 87 - STILLWATER TWP 1 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES >NONE OF THE ABOVE >PATRICIA KLIMEK >ROBERT MATTHIES >WILLIAM OSWIN CAROL FREDRICKS FRED JONES LOU RATTI NONE OF THE ABOVE PAUL KLIMEK ROY KNUTSEN TERESA OSWIN VICTORIA SCOTT
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 264 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 264 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 88 - STILLWATER TWP 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF ERIC SVENDSEN Total 1 FANELLA Total 1 HERMIONE GRANGER Total 1 INTEGRITY Total 1 JOE MAIKISCH Total 1 JOHN GILL Total 1 LARRY BELLAR Total 1 LISA SCHNEIDER Total 1 LOU LANG Total 1 LOUIS RATTI Total 1 MARK J TULLY Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE CASEY MCARDLE Total 1 FANELLA Total 1 LISA SCHNEIDER Total 1 SNOOPY Total 1 FREEHOLDER >ED SELBY Total 1 >MICKEY MOUSE Total 1 >RICH RYAN Total 1 >ROBIN CREWS Total 1 ERIC SVENDSEN Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 265 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 265 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 88 - STILLWATER TWP 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES FANELLA Total 1 JAMES STACHURA Total 1 JOE MAIKISCH Total 1 RORY MCARDLE Total 1 SAMUEL SEAMANS Total 1 SENSIBILITY Total 1 SNOPPY Total 1 GENERAL ASSEMBLY SNOOPY Total 1 GOVERNOR BOB SACCOMANO Total 1 NONE OF THE ABOVE Total 1 MUNSTIL KITTATINNY/STILLWATER REGIONAL H DANIELLE C DEANGELIS Total 1 ERNIE WUNDER Total 1 MUNSTIL STILLWATER TWP BOE MEMBER >X >X Total 2 DANIELLE C DEANGELIS Total 1 SHARON MERLE Total 1 SNOOPY Total 1 X Total 1 MUNSTIL STILLWATER TWP COMMITTEE >BUFFY SUMMERS Total 1 >DENISE CURRENT Total 1 >DONALD DUCK Total 1 >E FUDD
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 266 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 266 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 88 - STILLWATER TWP 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 >GLENN MAHLER Total 1 >JEANNIE TUOHY Total 1 >JUDGE JUDY Total 1 >KARL KATZENSTEIN Total 1 >SHARON MERLE Total 1 ANTHONY A. ASHLEY Total 1 BARRY MCARDLE Total 1 DENISE CURRENT DENISE CURRENT Total 2 DENNIS TUOHY Total 1 ERIC SVENDSEN Total 1 FANELLA Total 1 JAMES BRUNO Total 1 JAMES STACHURA Total 1 JEAN DAINGERFIELD Total 1 KATHLEEN E DRAGHI Total 1 KATHY DRAGHI KATHY DRAGHI Total 2 LAURENCE LOCKWOOD Total 1 LISA SCHNEIDER Total 1 MICKEY MOUSE Total 1 NONE OF THE ABOVE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 267 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 267 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 88 - STILLWATER TWP 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 PAUL KLIMEK Total 1 RICHARD NOTHSTINE Total 1 SHARON MERLE Total 1 SNOOPY Total 1 SENATE JOHN BENDEL Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >ED SELBY >MICKEY MOUSE >RICH RYAN >ROBIN CREWS JOE MAIKISCH RORY MCARDLE SAMUEL SEAMANS SNOPPY MUNSTIL STILLWATER TWP BOE MEMBER >X >X X MUNSTIL STILLWATER TWP COMMITTEE >BUFFY SUMMERS >DENISE CURRENT >DONALD DUCK >E FUDD >GLENN MAHLER >JEANNIE TUOHY >JUDGE JUDY >KARL KATZENSTEIN >SHARON MERLE BARRY MCARDLE DENISE CURRENT DENNIS TUOHY JAMES BRUNO JEAN DAINGERFIELD KATHY DRAGHI KATHY DRAGHI MICKEY MOUSE SHARON MERLE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 268 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 268 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 89 - STILLWATER TWP 3 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF JEFF RIVA Total 1 JEFFREY KATZ Total 1 WENDORA FABIAN Total 1 YOSEMITE SAM Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE ARRGH Total 1 WENDORA FABIAN Total 1 FREEHOLDER >AGH Total 1 >WENDORA FABIAN Total 1 HARRY DAMATO Total 1 URGH Total 1 WENDORA FABIAN Total 1 GENERAL ASSEMBLY >WENDORA FABIAN Total 1 WENDORA FABIAN Total 1 GOVERNOR WENDORA FABIAN Total 1 MUNSTIL 2 YR KITTATINNY/STILLWATER REGIO WENDORA FABIAN Total 1 MUNSTIL KITTATINNY/STILLWATER REGIONAL H JACK CHOMA Total 1 WENDORA FABIAN Total 1 MUNSTIL STILLWATER TWP BOE MEMBER JACK CHOMA Total 1 MUNSTIL STILLWATER TWP COMMITTEE >AND DUMBER Total 1 >DAFFY DUCK Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 269 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 269 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 89 - STILLWATER TWP 3 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES >GINA DESIMONE Total 1 >MY DOG IVAN Total 1 >WENDORA FABIAN Total 1 DUMB Total 1 JACK CHOMA Total 1 MICKEY MOUSE Total 1 MY DOG BILLIE Total 1 RON TAPPAN Total 1 SAMUEL SEAMANS Total 1 SUSAN PETRICK Total 1 WENDORA FABIAN Total 1 SENATE WENDORA FABIAN Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >AGH >WENDORA FABIAN URGH WENDORA FABIAN GENERAL ASSEMBLY >WENDORA FABIAN WENDORA FABIAN MUNSTIL STILLWATER TWP COMMITTEE >AND DUMBER >DAFFY DUCK >GINA DESIMONE >MY DOG IVAN >WENDORA FABIAN DUMB MICKEY MOUSE MY DOG BILLIE SUSAN PETRICK WENDORA FABIAN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 270 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 270 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 90 - SUSSEX BORO ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF ANDY TAYLOR Total 1 CHRIS LYNCH Total 1 ESKIL SKIP DANIELSON Total 1 FUCK THE POLICE Total 1 JEAN GREENWALD Total 1 JON BON JOVI Total 1 MATTHEW DIAZ Total 1 MICKEY MOUSE Total 1 SEAN DASALLA Total 1 FREEHOLDER JOSEPH MENDES Total 1 GOVERNOR DONALD DUCK Total 1 MARCIAL F. MICO Total 1 STEPHEN KELLY Total 1 MUNSUSS SUSSEX BORO COUNCIL >JAKE LITTLE >JAKE LITTLE Total 2 ERNEST CONKLIN2 Total 1 JAKE LITTLE JAKE LITTLE JAKE LITTLE JAKE LITTLE JAKE LITTLE JAKE LITTLE Total 6 JEAN GREENWALD Total 1 KATHY LITTLE Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 271 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 271 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 90 - SUSSEX BORO ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES MUNSUSS SUSSEX-WANTAGE BOE MEMBER/SUSSEX >ANN SMILEOWITZ Total 1 ALEXIS HORVATH Total 1 ANN SMILOWITZ Total 1 LUCY VAN PHELT Total 1 ROBERT F BASEK Total 1 WILLIAM BOLELLA Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES MUNSUSS SUSSEX BORO COUNCIL >JAKE LITTLE >JAKE LITTLE JAKE LITTLE JAKE LITTLE MUNSUSS SUSSEX-WANTAGE BOE MEMBER/SUSSEX >ANN SMILEOWITZ ANN SMILOWITZ
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 272 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 272 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 91 - VERNON TWP 1 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF ABEL ALUOTTO Total 1 BRIAN ANTICO Total 1 DAN STORY Total 1 LESLIE KNOPE Total 1 MARK BAYUS Total 1 MIKE TUOHY Total 1 SAM Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE MARK BAYUS Total 1 SAM Total 1 FREEHOLDER >ALLYSON PULLIS Total 1 >PAM Total 1 LESLIE KNOPE Total 1 MARK BAYUS Total 1 SAM Total 1 WILLIAM KITTREDGE Total 1 MUNVERN VERNON TWP BOE MEMBER >MARK BAYUS >MARK BAYUS Total 2 MARK BAYUS Total 1 MUNVERN VERNON TWP COUNCIL MEMBER HARRY SHORTWAY Total 1 MARK BAYUS Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 273 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 273 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 91 - VERNON TWP 1 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >ALLYSON PULLIS >PAM LESLIE KNOPE SAM MUNVERN VERNON TWP BOE MEMBER >MARK BAYUS >MARK BAYUS MARK BAYUS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 274 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 274 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 92 - VERNON TWP 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF EDWARD LAZICKI Total 1 JANEL PATON Total 1 JOHN J.MAHALIK Total 1 MICKEY MOUSE Total 1 SALLY RINKER Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE ALICIA FERRANTE Total 1 ANTHONY IORLANO Total 1 FREEHOLDER >JOSEPH IORLANO Total 1 >SUSAN WILLIAMS Total 1 ANTHONY IORLANO Total 1 BILL WEIGHTMAN Total 1 EDWARD LAZICKI Total 1 GARY LARSON Total 1 MUNVERN VERNON TWP BOE MEMBER >JOSEPH IORLANO Total 1 ANOTHY IOLANO Total 1 CHRISTOPHER MENTONE Total 1 EDWARD LAZICKI Total 1 MUNVERN VERNON TWP COUNCIL MEMBER >JOSEPH IORLANO Total 1 ANOTHY IORLANO Total 1 SENATE ALICIA FERRANTE Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 275 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 275 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 92 - VERNON TWP 2 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >JOSEPH IORLANO >SUSAN WILLIAMS ANTHONY IORLANO BILL WEIGHTMAN MUNVERN VERNON TWP BOE MEMBER >JOSEPH IORLANO ANOTHY IOLANO MUNVERN VERNON TWP COUNCIL MEMBER >JOSEPH IORLANO ANOTHY IORLANO
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 276 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 276 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 93 - VERNON TWP 3 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF DAVE STORY Total 1 ME Total 1 MITCH ELLICOTT Total 1 STEVEN SEAGAL Total 1 GOVERNOR ARTHUR T- MVQUAID JR Total 1 MUNVERN VERNON TWP BOE MEMBER >RONALD REAGAN Total 1 TED CRUX Total 1 MUNVERN VERNON TWP COUNCIL MEMBER >BARRY GOLDWATER Total 1 >RONALD REAGAN Total 1 CRAIG ROLAND Total 1 GARY MARTINSEN Total 1 HARRY SHORTWAY Total 1 KEN FAY Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES MUNVERN VERNON TWP BOE MEMBER >RONALD REAGAN TED CRUX MUNVERN VERNON TWP COUNCIL MEMBER >BARRY GOLDWATER >RONALD REAGAN KEN FAY
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 277 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 277 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 94 - VERNON TWP 4 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF DAN STOREY Total 1 DANIEL STORY DANIEL STORY Total 2 MATT CRAVEN Total 1 MATTHEW CAINE Total 1 SANTA CLAUS Total 1 GENERAL ASSEMBLY STEVEN MOLDOVANY Total 1 MUNVERN VERNON TWP COUNCIL MEMBER HARRY SHORTWAY Total 1 TIMMY DUVELSDORF Total 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 278 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 278 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 95 - VERNON TWP 5 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF 2A DEFENDER Total 1 BILL SKILLEN Total 1 CHRIS DELANEY Total 1 DAN STORY Total 1 ED THE BABAR Total 1 KEN KUZICKI SR Total 1 MARK JOOS Total 1 MICK MOUSE Total 1 MICKEY MOUSE Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE ZORO Total 1 FREEHOLDER >DONALD DUCK Total 1 >STACY GUEST Total 1 DONALD DUCK Total 1 MARYELLEN VICHICONTI Total 1 MICKEY MOUSE Total 1 RON DUPONT Total 1 GOVERNOR ANY ASSHOLE Total 1 NONE OF THE ABOVE Total 1 RICHARD JAMES CODEY RICHARD JAMES CODEY Total 2 MUNVERN VERNON TWP BOE MEMBER CRAIG A. BENDA Total 1 JACINTHA GUERCIO
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 279 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 279 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 95 - VERNON TWP 5 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 STACY GUEST Total 1 MUNVERN VERNON TWP COUNCIL MEMBER >HARRY SHORTWAY >HARRY SHORTWAY >HARRY SHORTWAY >HARRY SHORTWAY Total 4 HARRY SHORTWAY HARRY SHORTWAY Total 2 JACINTHA GUERCIO Total 1 ZORO Total 1 SENATE CORY BOOKER Total 1 ED THE BABAR Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >DONALD DUCK >STACY GUEST MARYELLEN VICHICONTI MICKEY MOUSE MUNVERN VERNON TWP COUNCIL MEMBER >HARRY SHORTWAY >HARRY SHORTWAY >HARRY SHORTWAY >HARRY SHORTWAY HARRY SHORTWAY HARRY SHORTWAY
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 280 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 280 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 96 - VERNON TWP 6 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF FRANK SHARKEY Total 1 MR.ROGER FOCO Total 1 TOM Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE KYLE ANDERSON Total 1 FREEHOLDER >ALICE OZ Total 1 LISA ANDERSON Total 1 SANDY STORM Total 1 GENERAL ASSEMBLY >CLINT RICHARDSON Total 1 HENRY FORD Total 1 MUNVERN VERNON TWP BOE MEMBER BOZO THE CLOWN Total 1 JOHN D. HERTLEIN Total 1 STEVEN BAZZONE Total 1 WHISKERS Total 1 MUNVERN VERNON TWP COUNCIL MEMBER GARY MARTINSEN Total 1 HARRY SHORTWAY HARRY SHORTWAY HARRY SHORTWAY Total 3 JOHN D. HERTLEIN Total 1 TIM DUVALSDORF Total 1 SENATE DANY DEVITO Total 1 ME Total 1 TONY PILZ
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 281 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 281 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 96 - VERNON TWP 6 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES Total 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - MULTIPLE WRITE-IN PER CONTEST- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - CONTESTS CANDIDATES FREEHOLDER >ALICE OZ SANDY STORM GENERAL ASSEMBLY >CLINT RICHARDSON HENRY FORD
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WRITE-IN REPORT BY PRECINCT SUSSEX COUNTY, NJ OFFICIAL RESULTS Page 282 GENERAL and SCHOOL ELECTION NOVEMBER 5, 2013 REPORT-EL159 PAGE 282 RUN DATE:11/07/13 03:28 PM PRECINCT 97 - VERNON TWP 7 ELECTION ID: 3GNJSUSS CONTESTS CANDIDATES COUNTY SHERIFF JAMES AQUINAS MAHONEY Total 1 MARCUS MUNCY Total 1 MICKEY MOUSE Total 1 MIGHTY MOUSE Total 1 ROY WHERRY Total 1 COUNTY SURROGATE BOB KIRCHMER